Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1951

L.p.

Rok 1951

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr str.

Uwagi

1

Józef Aftyka 20, Hajdów, Stanisława
Wawrzyńczyk 18, Biskupie

46

46

 

2

Stanisław Bączkowski 19, Długie, Kazimiera
Marianna Kotyra 20, Długie

2

31

 

3

Stanisław Aleksander Barwiński 21, Świdnik
D., Antonina Jaszczak 19, Świdnik D.

7

33

D. – Duży

4

Jan Leon Baran 23, L., Krystyna Kowalczyk 26, L.

11

34

L. – Lublin

5

Ryszard Franciszek Brzozowski 20, L., Adela Wojtasiewicz 19, L.

42

45

 

6

Tadeusz Hieronim Baran 26, L., Maria Krystyna
Pawelec 22, L.

65

52

 

7

Stanisław Wojciech Błażejewski 26, L., Krystyna Błaziak 18, L.

79

57

 

8

Stanisław Boguszewski 20, Hajdów, Zofia
Marianna Praszczak 16, Hajdów

87

60

 

9

Waldemar Ryszard Bartosik 20, L., Czesława Janina
Hołda 18, L.

89

60

 

10

Stanisław Borecki 23, Poznań, Krystyna
Maria Błaziak 23, L.

92

61

 

11

Henryk Burnita 25, Trześniów, Irena
Wodyńska 25, Trześniów

97

63

 

12

Witold Ceberak 25, L., Czesława Cejner 20, L.

13

35

 

13

Aleksander Czyż 18, L., Wanda Zofia Stypuła
22, L.

26

39

 

14

Czesław Wincenty Czapla 25, L. Krystyna Tymosz 23, L.

56

49

 

15

Eugeniusz Czernicki 16, L., Bolesława Halina
Kozioł 18, L.

57

50

 

16

Zygmunt Czerwonka 22, L., Danuta Grigoriew 22, L.

64

52

 

17

Stanisław Chyrzyński 25, Świdnik D.,
Genowefa Walczak 20, Świdnik D.

66

53

 

18

Tadeusz Dąbski 24, Kol.Kalinówka, Kazimiera
Tchórzewska 19, Felin

23

28

 

19

Józef Walenty Drzewicki 20, L., Alicja Filomena
Celińska 22, L.

32

41

 

20

Edward Dziobal 25, Zadębie 1, Kazimiera
Kwaśniak 18, Zadębie 1

80

57

 

21

Ryszard Józef Drzymulski 25, L., Jadwiga Oleszczuk
17, Zadębie

85

59

 

22

Stanisław Jerzy Depta 26, L., Zofia Stańczyk 17, L.

95

62

 

23

Józef Czesław Flis 21, Świdniczek, Marianna
Agnieszka Kołtunik 17, Zadębie 3

16

36

 

24

Zdzisław Mikołaj Fabijański 23, L., Stefania Czesława
Obara 19, L.

72

55

 

25

Marian Greguła 25, Trześniów, Wanda
Genowefa Garczyńska 21, Trześniów

17

36

 

26

Zygmunt Góźdź 28, L., Helena Anna Kustra 20, L.

25

39

 

27

Marian Gumieniak 25, Zadębie 3, Barbara
Janina Kasprzak 17, Świdnik D.

62

51

 

28

Jan Gaik 18, Janówek, Cecylia Mirosławska
22, Wólka

63

52

 

29

Bogusław Antoni Góźdź 19, L. Janina Maria
Zielińska 17, L.

82

58

 

30

Marian Stanisław Ottomar Hohenauer 47,
Kraków, Helena

Frankowska 38, L.

10

34

 

31

Józef Jakubas 29, Świdnik D., Zofia
Michalina Niedziałek 18, Biskupie

53

48

 

32

Wiesław Franciszek Janiszewski 21, L., Marianna Szymczak 19, L.

83

58

 

33

Jerzy Bronisław Jenerał 20, L., Sabina Przychodzeń 25, L.

91

61

 

34

Franciszek Kuzynowski 23 L., Krystyna Władysława
Pędzisz 18, L.

19

37

 

35

Henryk Kondracki 25, L., Irena Poniewozik 23, L.

20

37

 

36

Jerzy Roman Kasperski 24, L., Irena Pelagia
Bartosik 21, L.

21

38

 

37

Stefan Kamiński 21, Biskupie, Genowefa
Kusaj 20, Biskupie

27

40

 

38

Jerzy Edmund Kwiatkowski 18, Tomaszów
Mazow., Henryka Zawadzka 18,
L
.

34

42

 

39

Wienczysław Kopeć 21, L., Elżbieta Maria
Teresa Młodzianowska 17, Tarnogród

40

44

 

40

Tadeusz Krupisz 27, Piaski, Helena
Kołodziej 23, Hajdów

41

44

 

41

Zdzisław Józef Kamiński 30, L., Anna Aleksandra
Graszewska 27, L.

49

47

 

42

Eugeniusz Kańczugowski 19, L., Feliksa Lejman 20, L.

50

47

 

43

Józef Marian Krzysiak 32, Świdnik D.,
Krystyna Bernat 20, Świdnik D.

51

48

 

44

Tadeusz Kołtunik 20, Długie, Marianna Bilik
17, Świdnik D.

52

48

 

45

Józef Kołodziejczyk 26, Kolonia Trześniów,
Justyna Oleszczuk 19, Trześniów

73

55

 

46

Adam Kowalczyk 29, Biskupie, Ludwika Król
17, Kol.Świdnik M.

78

57

M.- Mały

47

Jan Kazimierz Kawa 23, Jakubowice, Czesława
Irena Skrzypek 20, Jakubowice

98

63

 

48

Stanisław Lubczyński 23, L., Janina Kozak 22, L.

3

32

 

49

Jan Henryk Mrozik 25, L., Maria Łopata 19, L.

4

32

 

50

Andrzej Mulak 62, Zadębie 3, Aniela z
Kozaczyńskich Boguszewska 48,
L
.

31

41

 

51

Stefan Macieńko 19, L., Krystyna Ciesielska
17, L.

38

43

 

52

Stanisław Mrozik 26, Długie, Stanisława
Irena Flis 25, Długie

43

45

 

53

Kazimierz Teofil Morawski 29, L., Janina Skiba 23, L.

77

56

 

54

Zygmunt Władysław Mulak 20, L., Marianna Kiełsznia 22, L.

90

61

 

55

Kazimierz Henryk Niedziałek 22, Zadębie 3,
Stanisława Obara 19, L.

24

39

 

56

Bronisław Nowak 28, Kraków, Konstancja
Górska 22, L.

94

62

 

57

Stefan Oleszczuk 23, Świdniczek, Krystyna
Ryczek 21, Świdniczek

18

37

 

58

Stanisław Opaliński 23, Świdnik D., Zofia
Stachura 23, Świdnik D.

39

44

 

59

Edward Puła 25, Zadębie 3, Marianna
Waśkiewicz 19, Zadębie 3

28

40

 

60

Aleksander Podgórski 18, L., Zofia Jadwiga
Chodorowska 20, Felin

35

42

 

61

Stanisław Adam Przytuła 20, Felin, Janina
Baran 19, Felin

45

46

 

62

Stanisław Psionka 22, L., Józefa Szałach 21, L.

47

46

 

63

Ignacy Pocek 52, Zadębie 3, Bronisława Rak
40, Długie

67

53

 

64

Zygmunt Polakowski 25, Długie, Katarzyna
Rak 27, Długie

69

54

 

65

Jan Pankowski 24, Wólka, Zofia Flis 18,
Wólka

70

54

 

66

Henryk Pytka 25, Janowice, Regina Cholewa
20, Świdnik D.

88

60

 

67

Jan Rogowski 24, L., Janina Marciniak 20, L.

12

35

 

68

Mieczysław Skiba 28, Świdnik D., Zofia
Natalia Wójcik 26, Świdnik D.

8

33

 

69

Józef Skiba 25, Świdnik D., Zofia Marianna
Szewczyk 21, Świdnik D.

9

34

 

70

Stanisław Siennicki 19, L., Wanda Leokadia
Bartkiewicz 18, L.

22

38

 

71

Zygmunt Szewczyk 20, Świdnik D., Helena
Grzesiak 18, Świdnik M.

36

43

 

72

Wacław Szalko 23, L., Wiesława Irena
Ciesielska 19,L.

48

47

 

73

Jan Siuda 56, Trześniów, Rozalia Bomba ze
Smolińskich 40,Wólka

60

51

 

74

Leon Skóra 32,L., Marianna Podstawka 23,
Zadębie 3

68

53

 

75

Łukasz Szatkowski 54, L., Zofia
Sobieszczańska

z Ciszewskich 56, L.

75

56

 

76

Stanisław Stępień 19, Świdnik M., Helena
Barbara Sobczyk 23, Świdnik M.

76

56

 

77

Jan Władysław Skiba 19, Świdnik D.,
Genowefa Kuśpit 20, Świdniczek

81

58

 

78

Tadeusz Szczepański 25, L., Jadwiga Antonina
Dejutrak 24, L.

84

59

 

79

Jerzy Józef Szady 22, Warszawa, Irena Maria
Pietras 18, Warszawa

96

63

 

80

Henryk Tokarski 19, Świdniczek, Aleksandra
Smolińska 19, Świdniczek

5

32

 

81

Stefan Edward Toruń 20, L., Regina Sipta 20, L.

33

42

 

82

Wincenty Eugeniusz Tryk 20, L., Wacława Ciesielska 20, L.

54

49

 

83

Bolesław Tatara 31, Świdnik M., Honorata
Murawska 20, Trzesniów

86

59

 

84

Marian Uniłowski 25, Zadębie 1, Franciszka
Kołtunik 21, Zadębie Stare

59

50

 

85

Eugeniusz Walesiak 25, L., Genowefa Kochańska 28, L.

1

31

 

86

Józef Piotr Witkowski 25, Kol. Lipniak,
Zofia Kazimiera Choina 19, Świdnik M.

6

33

 

87

Stanisław Wilk 22, L., Janina Łucja
Matuszewska 22, L.

14

35

 

88

Józef Warda 44, Zadębie 2, Kazimiera
Wierzchoń 22, Długie

29

40

 

89

Aleksander Woś 27, L., Zofia Ozimek 20, L.

37

43

 

90

Karol Henryk Wójcik 29, Biskupie, Genowefa
Skowronek 32, Biskupie

44

45

 

91

Michał Wulczak 31, Kol. Świdnik, Cecylia
Bąk 17, Świdnik M.

55

49

 

92

Sławomir Jan Waniewski 18, L., Wiesława Dojutrak 20, L.

58

50

 

93

Julian Witkowski 64, L., Marianna Sędłak z
Pietrasińskich 57, L.

71

54

 

94

Andrzej Wojciech Węgliński 21, L., Marianna Zofia
Smyczek 21, L.

74

55

 

95

Roman Zabłocki 20, L., Leokadia
Pietrasińska 19, L.

15

36

 

96

Kazimierz Zmaczyński 28, Mieszkowice,
Zenobia Bronisława Oleszczuk 22, Zadębie

30

41

 

97

Aleksy Łuckiewicz 44, L., Eugenia Wizor 39, L.

61

51

 

98

Marian Olgierd Łatka 23, L., Marianna Janina
Kowalczyk 19, L.

93

62

 

Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1950

L.p.

Rok 1950

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Mieczysław Antoni Adamczyk 24, L., Janina Górska 23, L.

42

18

L. – Lublin

2

Henryk Andrzejewski 30, L., Danuta Wanda
Rusinek 22, L.

79

31

 

3

Witold Baran 25, L., Rozalia Zielińska 24, L.

2

5

 

4

Roman Kazimierz Bogusz 23, L., Janina Rola 20, L.

7

7

 

5

Jan
Baran 19, Felin, Janina Jastrzębska 19, Felin

18

10

 

6

Józef Bolibok 26, Wólka, Zofia Kańczugowska
21, Wólka

40

18

 

7

Stanisław Bartczak 23, L., Halina Mamcarz 18, L.

64

26

 

8

Stanisław Capała 18, Dys, Krystyna Jóźwik
19, Zadębie 1

62

25

 

9

Zygmunt Antoni Chumowicz 20, L., Zofia Wojtan 18, L.

67

27

 

10

Władysław Henryk Drabik 20, Kol. Krępiec,
Czesława Agnieszka Jędrek 22, Zadębie

15

9

Kol.- Kolonia

11

Jan Witold Daczko 27, L., Matylda Władysława
Błaszczak 21, L.

29

14

 

12

Zygmunt Józef Dudziński 27, Poznań,
Czesława Wojtkowska 23, L.

30

14

 

13

Wacław Domiński 38, L., Agnieszka Jankowska
31, Hajdów

45

19

 

14

Czesław Flis 24, Świdniczek, Zofia Misztal
22, Świdniczek

22

12

 

15

Józef Fic 42, Jakubowice, Kazimiera
Boguszewska 23, Długie

33

15

 

16

Czeław Grymuza 26, L., Janina Halina
Matuszewska 22, Hajdów

28

14

 

17

Jan Grzesiak 24, Świdnik M., Zofia Urban
17, Zadębie 1

31

15

 

18

Stanisław Grodzieński 31,L., Danuta Lambach
21, L.

47

20

 

19

Kazimierz Gnypek 23, L., Danuta Teresa
Matuszewska 19, L.

56

23

 

20

Józef Jajus 25, L., Władysława Józefa
Woś 24, L.

24

12

 

21

Adam Kamiński 25, L., Danuta Helena
Mokrzanowska 19, L.

13

9

 

22

Stanisław Krzowski 41, Świdnik D., Helena
Bondel 29, Świdnik D.

35

16

D. – Duży

23

Ryszard Kozak 21, L., Marianna Rychlik
18, Zadębie 3

36

16

 

24

Mieczysław Kisiel 23, L., Feliksa Jóźwiak 25, L.

37

17

 

25

Władysław Kwaśniak 26, Hajdów, Irena
Oleszczuk 26, Jakubowice

43

19

 

26

Władysław Kapiton 24, L., Wanda Halina
Zielińska 19, L.

51

21

 

27

Stanisław Krzewicki 35, L., Leokadia Łopata 25, L.

53

22

 

28

Aleksander Stefan Kwaśniak 37, Symborówka,
Helena Niedziałek z d. Sysiak 33,
L
.

57

23

 

29

Tomasz Karkuszewski 38, L., Genowefa Zakrzewska

z d. Morawska 31, L.

58

24

 

30

Tadeusz Kanak 34, L., Eugenia Eleonora
Winiarczyk 18

76

30

?

31

Władysław Jan Łagodowski 32, L., Sabina Adela
Franaszczuk 34, L.

1

5

 

32

Stanisław Józef Ławicki 18, L., Krystyna Maria
Zajdlic 19, L.

12

8

 

33

Hieronim Łukasik 31, L., Wiesława Danuta
Trafikowska 25, L.

77

30

 

34

Czesław Matlakowski 30, L., Maria Krystyna
Mącik 19, L.

3

5

 

35

Bronisław Malinowski 29, Waręż, Janina
Danuta Wanda Ziembikiewicz

8

7

?

36

Paweł Murat 21, L., Józefa Matuszewska 22, L.

20

11

 

37

Kazimierz Mulak 25, L., Irena Szewczyk 20,
Hajdów

34

16

 

38

Stanisław Mrozik 23, Jakubowice Mur., Zofia
Boguszewska 16, Hajdów

49

21

 

39

Czesław Mazur 37, L., Helena Genowefa
Waszczak z d. Piróg 25 L.

59

24

 

40

Zygmunt Matuszewski 26, L., Józefa Skowronek 20, L.

66

26

 

41

Józef Misztal 25, Świdniczek, Anna Tylec
23, Biskupie

70

28

 

42

Tadeusz Mulak 19, L., Kazimierz Pietryka 17, L.

74

29

 

43

Ryszard Henryk Niedziałek 23 L., Lucyna Górna 20, L.

21

11

 

44

Jan Marian Nowacki 20, L., Krystyna Lucyna
Masłowska 18, L.

26

13

 

45

Bolesław Niedziałek 41, Zadębie 1, Genowefa
Bzowska 22, Zadębie 1

50

21

 

46

Bronisław Namięta 22, Wrocław, Danuta
Swinka 19, L.

52

22

 

47

Czesław Nowakowski 28, L., Stanisława Teresa
Trawińska 22, L.

68

27

 

48

Aleksander Wiktor Ochmiński 24, L., Maria Twarowska 21, L.

44

19

 

49

Stefan Puszka 21 Świdnik D., Janina
Stanisława Grzesiak 18, Świdnik D.

38

17

 

50

Witold Podlipny 23 L., Stanisława Jedut 19 L.

39

17

 

51

Jan Stanisław Pietrzykowski 19, L., Maria Halina
Witkowska 17, L.

60

24

 

52

Zbigniew Pilarski 25, Wrocław, Stefania
Migryt 24, L.

65

26

 

53

Jan Pydyś 24, Milejów, Aniela Antonina
Jusiak 18, Symborówka

72

28

 

54

Edmund Józafat Pietrzak 26, L. Janina Pietrasińska 36, L.

73

29

 

55

Bolesław Paprocki 24, Zadębie 2, Czesława
Kazimiera Kołtunik 22, Biskupie

75

29

 

56

Jan Edward Podniesiński 21, Wrocław,
Stanisława Jackowska 23, Wrocław

78

30

 

57

Adam Ryczek 35, Świdniczek, Kazimiera Flis
21, Świdniczek

11

8

?

58

Bolesław Rybaczek 43, Kol. Józefów,
Stefania Flis 19, Wólka

14

9

 

59

Wiktor Stadler 23, Szklarska Poręba,
Zenobia Mietelska 18, L.

17

10

 

60

Józef Szcześniak 19, L., Stanisława
Grabowiec 17, L.

27

13

 

61

Władysław Skowronek 25, Biskupie, Krystyna
Flis 18, Świdniczek

32

15

 

62

Mieczysław Kazimierz Szymczak 27, L., Krystyna Maria
Bagieńska 27, L.

54

22

 

63

Tadeusz Skowronek 23, L.,Maria Mrozik 23,
Jakubowice

63

25

 

64

Antoni Staszczyk 68 L., Agnieszka Kamińska z
d. Prażmo 44, Zadębie

71

28

 

65

Józef Skowronek 24, L., Janina Rak 21, L.

10

8

 

66

Wacław Sachar 25, L., Alicja Henryka
Małaj 23? L.

9

7

 

67

Franciszek Skrzypek 29, Świdnik D., Maria
Nowakowska 26, Świdnik D.

6

6

 

68

Józef Edmund Stawecki 23, Świdniczek, Maria
Wrona 28, Biskupie

5

6

 

69

Bolesław Szaruga 24, L., Genowefa Kraska 19,
Trześniów

4

6

 

70

Michał Tatara 27, Świdnik M., Kazimiera
Ciołek 20,Zadębie 1

16

10

 

71

Feliks Jan Tomczyk 26, L., Krystyna Tomasiak 24, L.

19

11

 

72

Zygmunt Tęsny 24, L., Halina Janina
Liberowicz 26, L.

48

20

 

73

Wincenty Ksawery Wilkos 28, L., Zofia Madajska 24, L.

25

13

 

74

Marian Eugeniusz Wilk 22, L., Irena Niedziałek 20, L.

41

18

 

75

Tadeusz Kazimierz Wawszczak 24, Świdnik D.,
Zofia Krzysiak 21, Świdnik D.

46

20

 

76

Władysław Wójcik 26, Jakubowice, Marianna
Duda 18, Jakubowice

69

27

 

77

Henryk Ziemba 22, L., Maria Władysława
Kuczyńska 19, L.

23

12

 

78

Stefan Roman Zieliński 20, L., Maria Barbara
Piekoś 20, L.

55

23

 

79

Józef Zarajczyk 23, Zadębie, Irena Bolibok
21, Wólka

61

25

 

Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1949

L.p.

Rok 1949

Nazwisko i imię zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Zdzisław Boguszewski 23, L., Zofia Góźdź 24, L.

1

84

L.- Lublin

2

Tadeusz Boguszewski 24, Hajdów,
Janina Skrzypek 21, Świdniczek

41

94

 

3

Jan Bartnik 27, Bystrzyca, Maria z Wójcików
Nowomińska 22, Długie

55

97

 

4

Tadeusz Banach 22, Zadębie
1, Eugenia Krzewińska 17, Zadębie 3

59

98

 

5

Marian Bieńkowski 26, L., Marianna Fronczak 23, L.

64

99

 

6

Jan Kazimierz Czuchryta
22, Świdnik M., Czesława Ciołek 22, Zadębie 1

14

87

M.- Mały

7

Tadeusz Cieślak 20, L., Genowefa Regina Chomowicz 21,
L
.

46

95

 

8

Bolesław Dzida 23, L., Helena Cierkoń 25,
L
.

10

86

 

9

Piotr Dombrowski 26, L., Janina Balczyńska 19,
L
.

37

93

 

10

Jan Flis 38, Świdnik D., Kazimiera Józefa z
Kisielów Puszka 27, Świdnik D.

24

89

D.- Duży

11

Mieczysław Flis 21, L., Zofia Brodziak 20, L.

26

90

 

12

Andrzej Flis 24, Świdnik M., Kazimiera
Maria Szewczyk 19, Kol. Biskupie

36

92

Kol.- Kolonia

13

Jan Władysław Flis 20, Kol.Biskupie,
Czesława Majcher 17, Zadębie
2

61

99

 

14

Kazimierz Fijałkowski 20, Zadębie 3, Helena Adolfa Bryda
22, Świdnik D.

62

99

 

15

Ryszard Kazimierz Gawłowski 23, L., Marianna Duda 23, Zawieprzyce

2

84

 

16

Tadeusz Władysław Gołębiowski 25, Zadębie 2, Wanda Skiba 23, Hajdów

8

85

 

17

Franciszek Grzybowski 32, Łuszczów 2,
Janina Katarzyna Bomba 23, Świdnik D.,

43

94

 

18

Józef Grzegorczyk 32, Świdnik D., Janina
Flis 28, Świdnik D.

65

100

 

19

Józef Han 21, Hrubieszów, Maria Sosnowiec 21, L.

42

94

 

20

Marcin Jędrek vel Andruszczak
56, Zadębie 1, Agnieszka Skulimowska
48, Zadębie 1

7

85

 

21

Józef Jusiak 17,
Świdnik M., Marianna Janina Pacek 16, Zadębie 3

50

96

 

22

Józef Wincenty Jankowski 23, L., Anna Karolina
Andrzejewska 22, L.

58

98

 

23

Stefan Kotyra 29,
Zadębie 2, Stanisława Alicja Dubielis
18, Zadębie 2

4

84

 

24

Stefan Kozak 23, L., Eugenia Drzymulska 19,
L
.

6

85

 

25

Henryk Komar 20, Wytyczno, Sabina Kamela 21, Kol.Biskupie

16

87

 

26

Zygmunt Kupisz 27, L., Helena Wójcik 24,
Świdnik D.

21

89

 

27

Zygmunt Stefan Kondracki 19, L., Alfreda Dziedzic 17, L.

22

89

 

28

Józef Fryderyk Kurylcio
26, L.,
Leokadia Władysława Cieślak 25,
L
.

29

91

 

29

Zdzisław Klepka 19, L., Anna Marianna Chłopaś 19,
L
.

31

91

 

30

Czesław Krasnowski
24, L.,
Janina Murat 20, L.

48

95

 

31

Lucjan Korbus 22, L., Stanisława
Raczyńska 22, Biskupie

68

100

 

32

Kazimierz Matuszewski 18, Hajdów, Maria Feliksa Kupska 18, L.

3

84

 

33

Jan Maj 25, L., Janina Szabłowska 28, L.

39

93

 

34

Stefan Mrozik 30, Długie, Stanisława Socha
20, Długie

51

96

 

35

Stefan Mizeracki 21, L., Irena Halina Sadło 21, L.

63

99

 

36

Jan Władysław Makiejewski 24 , L.,
Genowefa Irena Nowakowska 19,
L
.

66

100

a.Mokiejewski

37

Henryk Feliks Ochal
24, L.,
Czesława Danuta Grzelak 19,
L
.

9

86

 

38

Zygmunt Pięknik 36, L., Aleksandra Smyczek 21, L.

25

90

 

39

Zbigniew Kazimierz Podkowa 19 L., Barbara Wierzchowska 15, L.

28

90

 

40

Bolesław Podleśny 26, Janówek, Kazimiera
Krzysiak 27, Świdnik D.

33

92

 

41

Zdzisław Pietrasiński
23, L.,
Leokadia Irena Szacoń 20, L.

40

93

 

42

Wacław Pawlak 26, L., Kazimiera Malik 17, L.

44

94

 

43

Zdzisław Psujek 21 L., Aleksandra Helena
Wyskok 19, L.

52

96

 

44

Zdzisław Kazimierz Praszczak
23, Hajdów , Czesława Miszczak 17, Kol.Biskupie

60

98

 

45

Ryszard Roman Rafalski 25, L., Maria Daniela Rejak 22,
L
.

47

95

 

46

Stanisław Szalast
28, L.,
Stanisława Lato 29, L.

11

86

 

47

Edward Siuda 24, Zadębie
2, Zdzisława Czesława Bondos 23?, Świdnik D

13

87

 

48

Stanisław Szewczyk 23, L., Kazimiera Dudek 24, L.

15

87

 

49

Tadeusz Szostak 21, L., Maria Halina
Kamińska 16, L.

17

88

 

50

Wincenty Seroczyński 42, L., Hanna z
Łuczkowskich Pinkiewicz 38, L.

18

88

 

51

Jan Szewczyk 21 L., Jadwiga Matuszewska 22, L.

27

90

 

52

Jerzy Bolesław Sieteski
21 L.,
Halina Keller 25, L.

30

91

 

53

Kazimierz Skowronek 22, L., Genowefa Rak 22, L.

35

92

 

54

Ryszard Henryk Słomka 25, L., Regina Aleksandra Kurowska 23 , L.

49

96

 

55

Czesław Sałata 30, Łuszczów, Stanisława
Olszewska 19, Świdnik D.

53

97

 

56

Zygmunt Jan Skrajnowski
23, L.,
Krystyna Anna Murat 17, L.

54

97

 

57

Mieczysław Steć 32, L., Matylda Kowalska 24, L.

56

97

 

58

Marian Świrzewski
21, Wólka, Eugenia Oleszczuk 19, Jakubowice

57

98

a. Świczewski

59

Czesław Sztora 28, L., Helena Ciesielska 21, L.

67

100

 

60

Henryk Turkietti 55, L., Maria Serzeniewska 41, L.

5

85

 

61

Zdzisław Jan Turczyński 26, L., Stanisława
Pietrzykowska 19?, L.

20

88

 

62

Józef Ryszard Woźniak 19, L., Helena Matuszewska 28, L.

12

86

 

63

Stanisław Wiczkowski 23, L., Zofia Matuszewska 18, L.

32

91

 

64

Tadeusz Woźny 36, L., Janina Garstka 42, L.

34

92

 

65

Stanisław Zając 20, Zadębie
3, Zofia Maria Flis 17, Zadębie 3

19

88

 

66

Eugeniusz Ziółkowski 26, L., Anna Kaszowska 24, L.

23

89

 

67

Stefan Ziemlewski
26, L.,
Janina Dębowczyk 21, Hajdów

38

93

 

68

Tadeusz Ignacy Zielonka 20, Stargard,
Danuta Szymańska 18, L.

45

95

 

69

Stanisław Bukszyński
35, Felin, Natalia Mrozik z d.Golijan,
32, Biskupie

69

1

Akty
69-79

w
księdze 2-ej

70

Zdzisław Władysław Bednarski 26, L., Krystyna Krawiec 25, L.

70

1

 

71

Michał Boguszewski 24, L., Krystyna Prokop 19,
Wólka

71

1

 

72

Julian Bielak 26, L., Wiesława Józefa
Boguszewska 21, L.

74

2

 

73

Roman Bogusz 26, L., Jadwiga Jakóbczyk 23, L.

75

3

 

74

Tadeusz Kuwałek 37, L., Kazimiera Gauda z d.Piędzia 32,
L
.

79

4

 

75

Adolf Lisowski 24, Olsztyn, Maria Zdzisława
Sieduszewska 16, L.

77

3

 

76

Marian Aleksander Mazur 23, L., Janina Elżbieta
Szczerba 21, L.

72

2

 

77

Ryszard Stanisław Malec 18, L., Maria Julia Śledź 17, L.

73

2

 

78

Zygmunt Mazur 18, L., Janina Marianna Piróg 22,
L
.

76

3

 

79

Józef Szaruga 22 L., Helena Budzyńska 18,
Świdnik D.

78

4

 

Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1948

L.p.

Rok 1948

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Józef Barszczewski 20, L., Helena Roczniowska 22, L.

2

58

L. – Lublin

2

Jan Bogusz 24, Świdniczek, Irena Zofia
Oleszczuk 20, Świdniczek

82

79

 

3

Mieczysław Boryta 22, Lubawa, Danuta Rzepka
21, L.

101

83

 

4

Jan Jerzy
Cyprysiak 29, L.,
Maria Steć 33, L.

8

60

 

5

Bolesław Chabora 20, L., Krystyna Krzywania 19, L.

95

82

 

6

Tadeusz Stefan Chmielewski 24, Świdniczek,
Czesława Helena Smok 21, Świdnik D.

24

64

D. – Duży

7

Augustyn Ćwirko 22 L., Czesława Klepka 21, L.

97

82

 

8

Marian Dusik 24, L., Magdalena Wiesława
Jaworska 17, L.

10

60

 

9

Józef Dubielis 21, Zadębie 2, Janina
Kwaśniak 18, Kolonia Trześniów

41

68

 

10

Tadeusz Drozd 26, Kol. Krępiec,Cecylia
Maria Tatara 18, Biskupie

62

74

Kol. – Kolonia

11

Feliks Dyrka 42, L., Helena Bartkowicz
33, Spiczyn

69

75

 

12

Jan Dębiński 27, L., Maria Paździor 33, L.

87

80

 

13

Jan Drzewiecki 34, L., Julia Michowska 35, L.

88

80

 

14

Józef Flis 25, Świdniczek, Janina Gągoł 23,
Świdnik D.

6

59

 

15

Tadeusz Figura 23 L., Janina Trumińska 21, L.

21

63

 

16

Henryk Fidor 34, L., Stanisława Wydra 50, L.

91

81

 

17

Stanisław Grymuza 27, L., Genowefa Wawrzyniak
32, L.

35

67

 

18

Władysław Goral 25, Adampol, Zofia Kisiel
19, Świdnik D.

37

67

 

19

Bolesław Gadzała 28, Kol. Janówek,
Kazimiera Sobczyk 22, Świdnik D.

44

69

 

20

Feliks Gębka 38, Świdnik M., Maria z
Kosiorów Małaj 28, Świdnik M.

60

73

M. – Mały

21

Marian Iwanek 20, L., Alina Mizerek 21, L.

93

81

 

22

Julian Lucjan Jaroszyński 48, L., Helena Wojtan 18, L.

9

60

 

23

Czesław Jarosz 25, L., Helena Jankowska
24, Hajdów

51

71

 

24

Edward Jakubas 20, Kol. Felin, Krystyna
Józefa Jankowska 18, Biskupie

71

76

 

25

Stanisław Jaworski 20, Dominów, Zofia Anna
Kosior 21, L.

90

80

 

26

Józef Bolesław Kozak 28, L., Janina Keller 26, L.

3

59

 

27

Michał Edward Kisiel 23, Świdnik D.,
Antonina Franciszka Mazur 20, Świdnik D.

11

61

 

28

Władysław Krocz 29, L., Janina Rak 23, L.

16

62

 

29

Tadeusz Zygmunt Kowalski 19, L., Stanisława
Skrajnowska 20, L.

23

64

 

30

Roman Kowalski 21, L., Janina Fil 23, L.

26

64

 

31

Jan Kozłowski 26, L., Wanda Ponieważ 21, L.

28

65

 

32

Marian Kutnik 26, Janowice?, Czesława
Kordyga 16, Świdnik D.

34

66

 

33

Jan Kutyma 25, L., Jadwiga Krzepisz 24, L.

46

69

 

34

Stefan Kula 38, L., Anna z Durczaków
Kula 45, L.

54

71

 

35

Zygmunt Kalinowski 25, Zadębie 1,
Franciszka Zofia Kusak 18, Zadębie

66

74

 

36

Stefan Konopiński 35, Felin, Cecylia
Jędrusiak 25, Zadębie 1

76

76

 

37

Czesław Kołodziej 32, L., Stanisława
Florentyna Kowalska 41, L.

83

79

 

38

Stefan Ryszard Kowalski 25, L., Maria Samarczenko 23, L.

84

79

 

39

Mieczysław Kosior 20, Świdniczek, Zofia
Władysława Garczyńska 17, Świdniczek

89

80

 

40

Władysław Lato 22, L., Janina Jedut 20, L.

59

73

 

41

Tadeusz Łuka 26, L., Maria Władysława
Jóźkowiak 19, L.

85

79

 

42

Bogdan Łukasik 22, L., Genowefa Helena
Jacznik 18, Zadębie 3

94

81

 

43

Eugeniusz Józef Łukasik 27, Szczecin,
Jadwiga Stefania Dominko 24, Szczecin

98

82

 

44

Stanisław Mróz 21, L., Irena Bychawska 18, L.

1

58

 

45

Ludwik Michalak 20, L., Helena Anna Zbiciak
16, L.

14

61

 

46

Stanisław Mysiak 23, Pałecznica, Eugenia
Urban 17, Zadębie

19

63

 

47

Franciszek Mężyński 27, Szczytno, Krystyna
Dunin 18, Szczytno

22

63

 

48

Marian Stefan Mańka 22, L., Regina Staszewska
21, Zadębie

30

65

 

49

Zenon Mulak 19, L., Daniela Stanisława
Zdunek 16, L.

36

67

 

50

Ryszard Mulak 21, L., Stanisława Grzelak 19 L.

68

75

 

51

Michał Bohdan Mokrzanowski 23, L., Sabina Halina
Marciniak 23, L.

73

76

 

52

Stanisław Machaj 39, L., Stanisława Piędzia 39, L.

74

76

 

53

Kazimierz Tadeusz Niedziałek 22, L., Stanisława Mrozik
18, Wólka

55

72

 

54

Henryk Edward Nowak 21, L., Alfreda Halina
Matuszewska 20, Hajdów

79

78

 

55

Józef Wit Olejnik 24, Nowy Krępiec, Zofia
Mrozik 20, Biskupie

27

65

 

56

Jan Oleszczuk 21, Świdniczek, Aniela Zofia
Wargulak 21, Świdnik D.

42

68

 

57

Edward Olszewski 20, Biskupie, Helena
Janina Krzowska 16, Świdnik D.

52

71

 

58

Leopold Zdzisław Okoń 24, L., Krystyna
Kwiatkowska 22, L.

86

79

 

59

Kazimierz Paprocki 25, Zadębie 2, Czesława
Szalast 22, Trześniów

13

61

 

60

Czesław Purc 24, Baszki, Maria Genowefa
Miszczak 19, Kol.Biskupie

17

62

 

61

Stanisław Pietryka 19, L., Czesław Badaj 19, L.

33

66

 

62

Eugeniusz Pszczoła 27, L., Helena Alicja Rataj
19, L.

63

74

 

63

Marian Pytka 18, Zadębie, Józefa Pucek 19,
Zadębie 1

67

75

 

64

Czesław Pachuta 24, L., Marianna Szymańska 23, L.

75

77

 

65

Stanisław Rak 34, Długie, Julia Jewenko 25,
Długie

4

59

 

66

Julian Rusinek 37, L., Marianna z d.Jajus
Rusinek 39, L.

31

66

 

67

Bronisław Romański 30, w.Rybie, Franciszka
Antonina Jaszczak 24, Świdnik D.

38

67

 

68

Jan Franciszek Rogowski 22, Zadębie 3,
Zofia Sulima 17, Zadębie 3

80

78

 

69

Feliks Rejak 25, L., Genowefa Krystyna
Grymuza 20, L.

92

81

 

70

Marian Switka 23, Zajezierze, Maria
Podsiadłowska 20, Sieciechów

7

60

 

71

Edmund Szewczyk 21, L., Anna Maria
Bielińska 18, L.

12

61

 

72

Stanisław Świdziński 25, Turka, Władysława
Wawrzyńczyk 23, Biskupie

18

62

 

73

Leonard Stępiński 24, Lubartów, Halina
Krystyna Pszczoła 22, L.

20

63

 

74

Jan Sobień 24, Zadębie 3, Stanisława Urban
22, Zadębie3

25

64

 

75

Jan Sawerski 24, L., Janina Aniela
Kosacka 24, L.

29

65

 

76

Jan Siuda 26, Zadębie 2, Genowefa Michalina
Flis 22, Kol.Biskupie

49

70

 

77

Jan Sobestjański 19, Wólka, Katarzyna Zofia
Wójcik 19, Świdniczek

56

72

 

78

Mieczysław Szyszkowski 27, Zamość, Janina
Krystyna Surowiec 20, Zamość

58

72

 

79

Roman Sierota vel Sierociński 25, L., Władysława Pawlak 27, L.

64

74

 

80

Tomasz Sachar 53, L., Agnieszka z
Rusinków Mulak 47, L.

77

77

 

81

Czesław Sitarski 27 L., Marianna Krzywicka
25, Zadębie

100

83

 

82

Stanisław Władysław Twardowski 20, L., Antonina Malik 18, L.

5

59

 

83

Zygmunt Józef Trześniewski 20 L., Helena Rychlik 19,
Zadębie 3

81

78

 

84

Antoni Tomczyk 20, L., Henryka
Trześniewska 15, L.

102

83

 

85

Józef Woliński 25, Świdniczek, Kazimiera
Janina Chmielewska 20, Świdniczek

39

68

 

86

Lucjan Wrona 19, Podzamcze, Marianna
Kilijańska 20, L.

45

69

 

87

Czesław Woźny 25, Ludwinów, Marianna Ścibor
22, Zadębie

57

72

 

88

Michał Wójcik 26, Kol.Biskupie, Aleksandra
Wanda Kowalczyk 18, Biskupie

65

74

 

89

Czesław Wysocki 27, L., Stefania z
Sosnowskich Wysocka 43, L.

70

75

 

90

Mieczysław Wosik 23, Pieczyska, Marianna
Krzyżanowska 23, L.

72

76

 

91

Czesław Woliński 25, Świdniczek, Kazimiera
Tokarska 22, Świdniczek

96

82

 

92

Zygmunt Józef Zaborek 21, L., Zofia Wiesława
Sidor 20, L.

32

66

 

93

Kazimier Jan Zabłocki 21, L., Helena Czesława
Szymczyk 17, L.

40

68

 

94

Bolesław Zając 32, Janowice, Danuta
Czesława Flis 17, Długie

43

69

 

95

Mieczysław Zieliński 27, L., Janina Wilkosz 19, L.,

47

70

 

96

Józef Zając 23, L., Teodora Włodarczyk 26, L.

48

70

 

97

Tadeusz Marian Zawadzki 18, L., Danuta Stanisława
Trzcińska 18, L.

50

70

 

98

Franciszek Złotucha 57, L., Bronisława z
Sarugów Wójtowicz 53, L.

61

73

 

99

Adam Zakrzewski 25, Warszawa, Anna Rajmunda
Kawecka 22, L.

78

77

 

100

Julian Żybura 23, L., Janina Maria Czapla
19, L.

15

62

 

101

Marian Adolf Żmudzki 25, L., Krystyna Wątróbka 26, L.

53

71

 

102

Stanisław Żydulis 46, Zawadówka, Janina
Kwiatkowska 23, L.

99

83

 

Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1947


L.p.

Rok 1947

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Stefan Antonik 22, L., Kazimiera Depta 23, L.

27

35

L. – Lublin

2

Tadeusz Bańka 27, L., Janina Adamowicz 15, L.

3

30

 

3

Zygmunt Budynkiewicz 25, L., Bronisława
Bartoszewska 28, L.

6

30

 

4

Tadeusz Bartoszewski 32, L., Irena Stanisława z
Praszczaków vel Tracz Zabłocka 26,
L
.

16

32

 

5

Julian Bilik 25, Długie, Stanisława Woźna
18, Długie

34

37

 

6

Henryk Boguszewski 24, L., Kazimiera Mulak 24, L.

48

40

 

7

Stanisław Boguszewski 23, L., Matylda Henryka
Ziemlewska 15, L.

49

41

 

8

Ryszard Wincenty Błaszczak 21, L., Julia Katarzyna
Hawron 18, L.

59

43

 

9

Kazimierz Władysław Bicz 21, Trześniów,
Irena Mamcarz 18, Trześniów

70

46

 

10

Władysław Czapla 22, L., Zofia Aleksandra
Kopczyńska 19, L.

57

43

 

11

Czesław Marian Czuchryta 19, Świdnik M.,
Leonia Barbara Wójcik 17, Świdnik M.

68

45

M. – Mały

12

Tadeusz Ćwik 24, L., Stanisława Wojtasik
19, L.

95

52

 

13

Jan Czerniawski 34, Gryfin Śląski,
Kazimiera Rejak 24, Jelenia Góra

103

54

 

14

Witold Ciciak 24, L., Helena Piekoś 21, L.

107

55

 

15

Klemens Drzewicki 41, L., Stanisława
Nagaczewska 36, L.

43

39

 

16

Eugeniusz Domański 24, L., Joanna Henryka
Łazarz 19, L.

62

44

 

17

Antoni Dybkowski 34, Trześniów, Genowefa
Zofia Boguszewska 22, Trześniów

101

54

 

18

Józef Deputat 21, L., Marianna Krupa 17, L.

110

56

 

19

Stanisław Flis 26, Jakubowice, Eugenia Flis
24, Jakubowice

51

41

 

20

Władysław Grzywacz 37, L., Janina z
Drzewieckich Piątek 34, Zadębie

38

38

 

21

Józef Górski 18, L., Janina Pyżanowska 16, L.

42

39

 

22

Stanisław Edward Gębka 19, Świdnik M.,
Zofia Czesława Puszka 21, Świdnik D.

46

40

D. – Duży

23

Jan Gołąb 21, L., Leokadia
Pietrasińska 20, L.,

53

42

 

24

Zenon Gardel 23, L., Alicja Krystyna
Jakóbek 17, L.

56

42

 

25

Bronisław Gęba 22, Minkowice, Antonina z
Niećków Niećko 28, Świdnik

73

47

 

26

Kazimierz Grzelak 24, L., Eugenia Łapot 23, L.

97

53

 

27

Stanisław Grzesiak 23, Świdnik M., Wanda
Anna Niedziałek 19, Zadębie

99

53

 

28

Władysław Gnyp 23, L., Jadwiga Kutyma 20, L.

115

57

 

29

Jan Hostman 20, Zadębie, Janina Władysława
Jankowska 20, Biskupie

58

43

 

30

Stefan Antoni Choina 24, Świdnik M., Zofia
Kosior 23, Świdniczek

23

34

 

31

Tadeusz Mieczysław Jusiak 21, Symborówka,
Zofia Szczerba 20, Zadębie

14

32

 

32

Tomasz Juźwiak 51, L., Marianna z
Grzegorczyków Winiarska 47,
L
.

60

43

 

33

Stanisław Jakubas 23, Kolonia Felin, Józefa
Golian 24, Kol. Felin

94

52

 

34

Józef Kańczugowski 26, Wólka, Marianna
Helena Flis 20, Wólka

4

29

 

35

Ryszard Łucjan Kowalik 20, L., Stanisława
Kazimiera Morawska 15, L.

5

30

 

36

Aleksander Kołtunik 25, Krępiec, Janina
Kołtunik 22, Długie

30

36

 

37

Jan Witold Kostka 19, L., Danuta Stanisława
Szałaj 16, L.

52

41

 

38

Stanisław Kwiecień 43 , Świdnik M., Józefa
z Grzesiaków Lutyńska 32, Świdnik M.

71

47

 

39

Antoni Marceli Kozaczyński 23, L., Zofia Galacka 20, L.

74

47

 

40

Stanisław Czesław Kurowski 20, Świdnik D.,
Kazimiera Stasiewicz 18, Wólka

80

48

 

41

Zbigniew Kloc 25, L., Zofia Stanisława
Teodorowicz 22, L

88

50

 

42

Bronisław Kownacki 34, Kolonia Świdnik,
Józefa

z Gawrońskich Jusiak 36, Kol. Świdnik

91

51

 

43

Marian Kazimierz Krzyżanowski 20, Zadębie,
Kazimiera Marianna Kołtunik 20, Zadębie

100

53

 

44

Marian Kołdonek 25, L., Maria Burczyńska 25, L.

102

54

 

45

Edward Kozioł 19, L., Stanisława Regina
Drozd 17, L.

104

54

 

46

Zdzisław Kułak 24, Warszawa, Lidia Jadwiga
Janicka 20, L.

112

56

 

47

Mieczysław Kornicki 21, L., Maria Hemperek 18, L.

116

57

 

48

Edward Lewartowicz 23, L., Kazimiera Szewczyk
19, Świdnik D.

9

31

 

49

Jan Lewandowski 20, L., Kazimiera Rak 19, L.

21

34

 

50

Henryk Litwin 27, Proboszczów, Kazimiera
Błaszczak 27, L.

109

56

 

51

Antoni Łokcewicz 20, L., Helena Skiba 21, L.

77

48

 

52

Ryszard Jan Łapot 22, L., Halina Wrona 21, L.

88

53

 

53

Czesław Małaj 25, Świdniczek, Aleksandra
Szewczyk 25, Świdnik D.

10

31

 

54

Józef Milcz 25, L., Stefania Szymańska 18, L.

40

38

 

55

Jan Michałowski 29, Majdan Kawęczyński,
Czesława Olszewska 17, Biskupie

65

45

 

56

Stefan Małek 24, Bochotnica, Eugenia
Zarajczyk 18, Zadębie

78

48

 

57

Zygmunt Mączka 24, L., Stanisława Morawska
24, L.

83

49

 

58

Wiktor Maziarczyk 28, L., Urszula Zenona
Ostrowska 19, L.

84

49

 

59

Marian Mrozik 22, Wólka, Irena Stasiewicz
18, Wólka

86

50

 

60

Józef Franciszek Morawski 27, Jakubowice
Murowane, Irena Genowefa Jurkowska 24, Jakubowice Murowane

90

51

 

61

Józef Markiewicz 21, L., Helena Dębińska 16, L.

92

51

 

62

Bronisław Matwiejczyk 25, L., Zofia Adamowicz 19,
Górecko Stare?

106

55

 

63

Józef Mrozik 24, Biskupie, Kazimiera z
Kwietniów Szulewska 21, Świdnik M.

111

56

 

64

Stanisław Matlakowski 21, L., Irena Głąb 19, L.

114

57

 

65

Jan Niedziałek 25, Świdnik M., Janina
Kazimiera Olszewska 18, Świdnik M.

47

40

 

66

Tadeusz Niedziałek 25, L., Honorata Michalina
z Broniszewskich Sniadówka 20,
L
.

55

42

 

67

Jan Piotr Nastaj 27, Świdnik M., Bronisława
Golian 27, Zadębie

81

49

 

68

Stanisław Opaliński 24, L., Antonina Janina
Szajnocha 22, L.

61

44

 

69

Stanisław Osiński 20, Świdnik D., Janina
Szkutnik 18, Świdnik D.

72

46

 

70

Józef Pasierbiak 24, Zadębie, Aniela Anna
Kołtunik 21, Zadębie

13

32

 

71

Czesław Mieczysław Pawelec 22, L., Karolina ze
Stachyrów Matys 27, L.

18

33

 

72

Jan Piłat 22, L., Marianna Kuśmirek
24, Trześniów

20

33

 

73

Stanisław Puszka 23, Świdnik D., Zofia
Irena Kołtunik 23, Biskupie

54

42

 

74

Edward Pucek 21, Zadębie 1, Józefa Murawska
20, Biskupie

76

48

 

75

Zygmunt Paduch 27, L., Wanda Czesława
Mokrzanowska 19, L.

79

48

 

76

Walerian Paśnikowski 23, L., Anna Wójcik 21, L.

85

50

 

77

Kazimierz Piwowar 20, L., Eugenia Kępa 19, L.

93

52

 

78

Jan Pujdak 33, L., Helena Jakubowska 25, L.

96

52

 

79

Czesław Pereta 22, L., Feliksa Kot 21, L.

117

58

 

80

Władysław Rozwadowski 25, L., Janina Migryt 18, L.

8

30

 

81

Władysław Rak 44, L., Helena Granat 45, L.

12

31

 

82

Stefan Rudnicki 27, L., Helena Małysz 23,
Felin

26

35

 

83

Jan Rosiak 36, Warszawa, Irena Maria
Ostrowska 22, L.

89

51

 

84

Władysław Śniadówka 27, Jakubowice, Maria
Imiałkowska 22, Długie

1

29

 

85

Stanisław Siuda 32, Świdnik D., Kazimiera
Helena Niewiadomska 17, Świdnik M.

7

30

 

86

Władysław Franciszek Sokołowski 31, Felin,
Irena Piwowarska 26, Felin

15

32

 

87

Antoni Szafranek 21, L., Krystyna Eugenia
Chyl 18, L.

19

33

 

88

Władysław Surmacki 33, Jakubowice, Wiktoria
z Głowackich Surmacka 31, Jakubowice

22

34

 

89

Stanisław Sochal 24, L., Wanda Olimpia
Kudlicka 23, L.

28

35

 

90

Józef Skowronek 22, Zadębie, Genowefa Maria
Kozieł 20, Zadębie

35

37

 

91

Roman Solecki 52, L., Marianna z
Kowalczyków Pastusińska 39,
L
.

36

37

 

92

Edward Sapała 18, L., Irena Kiersnowska 18, L.

37

38

 

93

Henryk Szabłowski 20, L., Jadwiga Rachoń 19, L.

39

38

 

94

Stanisław Stępień 26, Biskupie, Marianna
Nieznaj 23, Biskupie

63

44

 

95

Feliks Szczęsny 31, Kolonia Dziuchów,
Aleksandra Siuda 27, Trześniów

66

45

 

96

Jan Szewczyk 24, L., Wanda Kazimiera z
Zielińskich Ostojadło 24, L.

75

47

 

97

Jan Stachal 40, Trześniów, Antonina z
Pawłowskich Oleszczuk 39, Trześniów

87

50

 

98

Stefan Szafrański 21, L., Józefa Helena Obara
19, Trzeciaków

105

55

 

99

Wacław Smieszek 31, L., Jadwiga Grzybowska 26, L.

113

57

 

100

Józef Szczepan Tkaczyk 24, Świdnik M. ,
Helena Pucek 23, Zadębie

24

34

 

101

Longin Wargocki 31,L., Henryka Kopeć 20, L.

31

36

 

102

Zdzisław Michał Wójtowicz 21, Długie,
Stanisława Kotyra 19, Długie

32

36

 

103

JanWójcik 31,Trześniów, Stefania z
Garczyńskich Skrzypek 27, Trześniów

33

37

 

104

Józef Wawruch 24, Hajdów, Genowefa
Szczygielska 20, Trześniów

44

39

 

105

Stanisław Wojdak 33, L., Leokadia Drabik 27, L.

45

40

 

106

Aleksander Winiarski 47, L., Helena ze Świtalów
Jabłońska 40, L.

67

45

 

107

Tadeusz Włosek 21, Zadębie 1, Kazimiera
Antonina Skrzypek 20, Biskupie

69

46

 

108

Kazimierz Stefan Woźniak 24, L., Halina Stanisława
Jaworska 20, L.

82

49

 

109

Kazimierz Ziółkowski 52, Janowo, Stefania
Drozd 38, L.

2

29

 

110

Władysław Zawało 24, L., Genowefa Baran 27, L.

11

31

 

111

Józef Zwoliński 22, L., Aniela Pytka 24,
Zadębie

17

33

 

112

Władysław Zabłocki 30, Poznań, Agnieszka ze
Steców Zieniewicz 29, L.

25

35

 

113

Aleksander Antoni Zarajczyk 22, Symborówka,
Aniela Stanisława Flis 17, Zadębie

29

36

 

 


114

Franciszek Ziemlewski 22,
l
., Władysława Stanisława Markuszewska 22, L.

41

39

 

115

Józef Henryk Zróbek 23, Pliszczyn, Stanisława Skrzypek 19, Jakubowice

50

41

 

116

Tadeusz Eugeniusz Zaczkowski 18,
L
., Daniela Regina Wątróbka 17, L.

64

44

 

117

Julian Zakrzewski 27, L.,
Irena Litwińska 26, L.

108

55