Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1946

L.p.

Rok 1946

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Tadeusz Augustyński 25, Czechówka Górna,
Zofia Skawińska 19, Zadębie

18

5

 

2

Roman Archacki 32, L., Maria Wawrzyńczyk 26, L.

42

11

L. – Lublin

3

Augustyn Bronowicki 25, L., Michalina Dyś 19,
Felin

2

1

 

4

Władysław Bęc 35, Świdnik D., Czesława
Wargulak 21, Świdnik D.

7

2

D. – Duży

5

Jan Boguszewski 24, Świdniczek, Antonina
Sablinoi 22, Świdniczek

16

4

 

6

Michał Bicz 27, Świdnik M., Marianna
Krystyna Wójcik 22, Zadębie

48

12

M.- Mały

7

Ryszard Biały 27, L., Janina Grzelak 21, L.

49

13

 

8

Stefan Biniek 31, L., Józefa Wójcik 27, L.

53

14

 

9

Aleksander Bielak 39, Zadębie, Janina
Ryczek 24, Świdniczek

67

17

 

10

Tadeusz Brodzik 20, Świdnik M., Janina ze
Smoków Krzowska 36, Świdnik M.

109

28

 

11

Stanisław Chumowicz 20, L., Regina Stępniak 19, L.

4

1

 

12

Jan Chwysiuk 37, Zadębie, Franciszka
Podstawka 28, Zadębie

11

3

 

13

Stanisław Cieślukowski 21, L., Krystyna Felińska 17, L.

29

8

 

14

Jan Cioczek 31, L., Marianna
Szyszkowska 20, Trześniów

62

16

 

15

Czesław Ćwiek 22, Wygnanowice, Marianna
Kwapińska 20, Świdnik D.

65

17

 

16

Henryk Ceglarz 26, L., Maria Łazarz 22, L.

69

18

 

17

Paweł Czechowski 35, L., Zofia Kostrzewska 29, L.

90

23

 

18

Aleksander Chubicki 79, L., Franciszka z
Kaczorowskich Ziółkowska 71,
L
.

92

23

 

19

Franciszek Dubielis 24, Zadębie , Sabina
Chmiela 18, Zadębie

9

3

 

20

Wiktor Dunajewski 32, Rudka Starościańska,
Janina Juchta 25, Świdnik M.

14

4

 

21

Tadeusz Deneka 25, L., Stefania Pisiewicz 27, L.

19

5

 

22

Aleksander Dyjak 20, L., Zofia Raczyńska 25,
Biskupie

23

6

 

23

Józef Dybkowski 40, Świdnik M., Marianna
Pawłowska 35, Trześniów

24

6

 

24

Wacław Dudź 25, Felin, Stanisława Małysz
19, Felin

25

7

 

25

Marian Dalka 26, Nasutów, Marianna Skiba 23, L.

103

26

 

26

Karol Fryderyk Erd 32, L., Eugenia Stanisława
Rząd 36, L.

56

14

 

27

Tadeusz Flis 20, Świdniczek, Kazimiera
Janina Oleszczuk 16, Świdniczek

3

1

 

28

Stanisław Flis 25, Świdniczek, Kazimiera
Szewczyk 22, Świdnik D.

47

12

 

29

Michał Grzesiak 25, Świdnik M., Kazimiera
Kosior 19, Świdnik M.

36

9

 

30

Jan Garczyński 21, L., Magdalena Wangiert
18, Warszawa

105

27

 

31

Jan Haponik 26, L., Helena Błaszczak 16, L.

1

1

 

32

Jan Hanczyn 22, L., Wanda Leokadia
Słowik 21, Zadębie

87

22

 

33

Kazimierz Hrycaj 23, L., Helena Chmiel 20,
Felin

110

28

 

34

Władysław Juchta 27, Świdnik M., Władysława
Chylińska 21, Świdnik D.

17

5

 

35

Henryk Jęczeń 20, L., Jadwiga Bogusława
Tkaczyk 17, L.

41

11

 

36

Władysław Jabłoński 29, Wola Niemiecka,
Irena Honorata Jabłońska 19, Świdniczek

81

21

 

37

Zygmunt Kazimierz Kutnik 25, L., Irena Kozak 22, L.

12

3

 

38

Edward Karpiński 33, Wólka, Krystyna
Dojutrak 24, L.

13

4

 

39

Franciszek Kwaśniak 21, Symborówka, Helena
Sobczyk 21, Symborówka

35

9

 

40

Jan Kusaj 66, Biskupie, Rozalia z
Kwaśniaków Purc 54, Biskupie

52

13

 

41

Józef Kwapiński 25, Świdnik D., Janina
Kaliszewska 22, Świdnik D.

55

14

 

42

Józef Kożuszek 36, Zadębie, Marianna
Szczepanik 21, Symborówka

66

17

 

43

Adam Krawiec 32, L., Olga Schulz 29, L.

68

17

 

44

Jan Koprowski 21, L., Zofia Pluta 18, L.

70

18

 

45

Stanisław Krupiński 22, L., Henryka Przybyła 16, L.

72

18

 

46

Stanisław Kwiecień 21, Świdnik D., Leokadia
Janina Bereza 18, Zadębie

73

19

 

47

Karol Kołodziej 20, Legionowo, Antonina
Jakubas 17, L.

82

21

 

48

Henryk Antoni Karczewski 23, L., Janina Józefa
Ciołek 17, L.

83

21

 

49

Edward Kobyliński 22, Biała Podlaska,
Janina Jabłońska 18, L.

86

22

 

50

Józef Kamiński 55, Rury Jezuickie, Jadwiga
Ziomkowska 44, L.

98

25

 

51

Mieczysław Józef Kokosiński 24, Warszawa,
Irena Zaczkowska 21, L.

106

27

 

52

Jan Kulka 54, L., Józefa z Guzków
Mordzińska 40, L.

108

27

 

53

Roman Lisiewicz 22, L., Leokadia Marianna
Zajdlic 18, L.

5

2

 

54

Józef Lewczyk 42, L., Józefa Zarajczyk 42, L.

39

10

 

55

Stanisław Łuszczak 29, Jastrzębiec?,
Marianna Dubielis 27, Zadębie

43

11

 

56

Mieczysław Mulak 17 L., Marianna Antonina
Paprocka 17 L.

20

5

 

57

Wacław Maltański 30, L., Halina Kuzel 21, L.

30

8

 

58

Stanisław Edmund Mulak 29 L., Stanisława Justyna
Mrozik 25, L.

33

9

 

59

Stefan Małek 23, L., Kazimiera Szymala 24, L.

38

10

 

60

Antoni Mikuła 29, Zadębie, Marianna z
Dąbrowskich Drozd 23, Zadębie

44

11

 

61

Stanisław Marcinkowski 31 L., Marianna Niedziałek 28, L.

45

12

 

62

Lucjan Mazurek 22, L., Janina Pawelec 19, L.

50

13

 

63

Marian Milcz 23, L., Henryka Ciemińska 16, L.

78

20

 

64

Marian Walczak 20, Czechów, Kazimiera
Niedźwiadek 20, L.

80

20

 

65

Jan Mrozik 34, L., Maria Stanisława
Staszyc 24, L.

89

23

 

66

Władysław Morawski 27, Biskupie, Władysława
Morawska 24, Trześniów

23

24

 

67

Władysław Najda 44, Felin, Józefa Olszówka
39, Felin

79

20

 

68

Stanisław Nuciński 24, Siedliska,
Stanisława Burczyńska 23, L.

94

24

 

69

Jan Ozga 52, Symborówka, Katarzyna z
Domuników Pajurek 45, Symborówka

26

7

 

70

Edward Gustaw Oreszczyk vel Oreszczyński 22, L. Leokadia Kukier 20, L.

64

16

 

71

Marian Okłocki 35, L., Stefania Truss 23, L.

101

26

 

72

Jan Pawęzka 25, Zadębie, Natalia Stasiewicz
20, Wólka

8

2

 

73

Witold Marian Piwowarski 32, L., Marianna Mamcarz 20, L.

21

6

 

74

Kazimierz Podgorodecki 24, Zadębie, Danuta
Karolina Potocka 20, Zadębie

34

9

 

75

Franciszek Piędzia 38, L., Janina z Krzywaniów
Zarzycka 24, L.

75

19

 

76

Stanisław Pacek 26, L., Helena Nowakowska 20, L.

84

21

 

77

Jan Izydor Pachuta 20, L., Helena Szalast 20, L.

91

23

 

78

Tadeusz Piróg 25, L., Kazimiera Jakubas
18, Świdniczek

97

25

 

79

Zbigniew Pelczarski 21, Trześniów,
Kazimiera Sobestjańska 19, Wólka

111

28

 

80

Józef Pachar 23, Symborówka, Longina
Stelmach 22, Felin

112

28

 

81

Tadeusz Redas 28, L., Klementyna Tekla
Mokrzanowska 26, L.

15

4

 

82

Stanisław Rolnik 25, L., Władysława Szaruga 22, L.

37

10

 

83

Marian Roczniowski 23, L., Kazimiera Janina
Skowronek 21, L.

74

19

 

84

Mieczysław Rut 22, L., Halina Saniuga 20, L.

100

25

 

85

Stanisław Śliwa 29, Biskupie, Janina Komar
18, Biskupie

10

3

 

86

Bronisław Sawicki 25, L., Wiesława Helena
Małaj 20, L.

28

7

 

87

Aleksander Skiba 28, Świdnik D., Antonina
Marianna Jabłońska 21, Świdnik M.

51

13

 

88

Józef Surdyk 23, L., Halina Władysława
Pietrasińska 17, L.

61

16

 

89

Dyonizy Szwajda 21, Rzeszówka, Helena
Poniewozik 16, Rzeszówka

71

18

 

90

Jan Sikora 23, L., Genowefa Mroczek
19, Rogóźno

76

19

 

91

Józef Szczepan Stec 19, L., Pelagia Władysława
Świnka 18, L.

77

20

 

92

Stefan Stachura 32, Świdnik D., Janina
Myszala 22, Zadębie

85

22

 

93

Jan Szałach 25, L., Genowefa Kuś 22,
Wilków

88

22

 

94

Tadeusz Zygmunt Tabis 24, L., Kazimiera Zajdlic 21, L.

40

10

 

95

Jan Michał Toruń 19, Świdnik M., Aniela
Olszewska 24, Świdnik D.

57

15

 

96

Jan Tomczyk 20, L., Anna Pietrzak 25, L.

59

15

 

97

Jan Stanisław Tkaczyk 22, L., Władysława Jęczeń 19, L.

102

26

 

98

Jan Wojcinowicz 25, Trześniów, Genowefa
Łazarz 17, Trześniów

6

2

 

99

Ryszard Wiatrowski 25, Tułowice, Janina
Ławicka 18, L.

27

7

 

100

Józef Wawruch 37, Świdniczek, Marianna Flis
22, Wólka

46

12

 

101

Jan Wójcik 25, L., Leokadia Bednarczuk
24, L.

54

14

 

102

Tadeusz Henryk Wójcik 19, Trześniów,
Stanisława Kołodziej 20, Hajdów

60

15

 

103

Bolesław Wójcik 23, L., Genowefa Podlecka
20, Zadębie

95

24

 

104

Stanisław Franciszek Witkowski 22,
Krasnystaw, Wanda Mulak 21,
L
.

96

24

 

105

Jan Zarajczyk 20, Zadębie, Zofia Julianna
Błasik 20, Zadębie

22

6

 

106

Paweł Zakrzewski 22, L., Marianna Cieślak 23, L.

31

8

 

107

Władysław Zawadzki 21, L., Władysław Neć 19, L.

32

8

 

108

Antoni Zwarycz 26, L., Teresa Drzewoska 22, L.

58

15

 

109

Józef Zając 34, Kolonia Janowice,
Stanisława Józefa Olszewska 23, Kol. Świdnik M.

63

16

 

110

Tadeusz Ziembowicz 23, L., Marianna Fil 19, L.

99

25

 

111

Józef Zienkiewicz 26, L., Krystyna Klepka 18, L.

107

27

 

112

Jan Żytko 21, Siedlce, Aniela Władysława
Wolska 23, L.

104

26

 

Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1945

L.p.

Rok 1945

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Henryk Adryjanek 24, L., Irena Anna Kosialis
18, L.

50

154

L.- Lublin

2

Piotr Bolesław Bójko 22, L., Irena Wąsala 17, L.

3

143

 

3

Mieczysław Bieliński 32, L., Maria Antonina
Urbańska 35, L.

23

148

 

4

Józef Bancerz 23, Trawniki, Janina
Wachowska 22, L.

38

151

 

5

Tadeusz Marian Bogusz 23, L., Helena Swatek 19, L.

60

157

 

6

Henryk Błaziak 22, L., Stanisława Szalast 20, L.

91

165

 

7

Bronisław Bator 19, L., Władysława
Bronisława Woźniak 18, L.

94

165

 

8

Jan Jerzy Cyprysiak 26, L., Amelia Janina Ujma 20, L.

54

155

 

9

Roman Leon Chęć 21, L., Elżbieta Czyżewska 17, L.

61

157

 

10

Edward Cytawa 20, L., Irena Mącik 20, L.

79

162

 

11

Michał Chmiel 51, Felin, Adela z
Banachowiczów Robak 37, Felin

98

166

 

12

Szymon Cyrulnik 25, L., Bronisława Galacka 23, L.

101

167

 

13

Feliks Cieślak 26, L., Marianna Dębowczyk 18, L.

106

168

 

14

Jerzy Daszycki 26, L., Janina z Nieciów
Bielecka 22, L.

30

149

 

15

Jan Dębowczyk 34, L., Janina ze
Skowronków Flis 27, L.

84

163

 

16

Jan Dyś 34, L., Franciszka Habros 27, L.

105

168

 

17

Tadeusz Flis 32,Świdniczek, Marianna
Tokarska 25, Świdniczek

5

143

 

18

Czesław Flis 22, Wólka, Irena Józefa Flis,
17, Wólka

27

149

 

19

Spasoje Gurjanow 26, Wólka, Zofia Szymczak
22, Wólka

51

155

 

20

Władysław Gdula 35, Łuszczów, Janina
Grzegorczyk 30, Świdnik D.

55

156

D.- Duży

21

Józef Garczyński 25, Świdniczek, Czesława
Kusaj 19, Biskupie

63

158

 

22

Antoni Gajda 27, Świdnik D., Helena Lipiec
28, Świdnik D.

81

162

 

23

Bronisław Gemborys 26, Pasieki, Anna
Raczyńska 22, Biskupie

90

164

 

24

Edward Leopold Grochowski 22, L., Ewa Krystyna
Gnieciak 21, L.

100

167

 

25

Józef Hostman 27, Płouszowice, Feliksa z
Flisów Zaborska 29, Biskupie

68

159

 

26

Władysław Hrycyszyn 21, Świdniczek,
Władysława Skiba 26, Świdnik D.

73

160

 

27

Aleksander Iwanowski 22, L. Maria Danuta
Kowalska 20, L

75

161

L.

28

Jan Jakubas 23, Zadębie, Wanda Toruń 22,
Świdnik M.

11

145

M.- Mały

29

Jan Jankowski 35, Hajdów, Maria z
Kozaczyńskich Kaczmara 26, L.

21

147

 

30

Jan Jaraczewski 39, Jakubowice, Marianna
Cymer 35, Jakubowice

42

152

 

31

Zygmunt Franciszek Jackowski 41, L., Genowefa z
Pawłowskich Zajączkowska 40,
L
.

99

167

 

32

Alfred Kowalski 24, L., Genowefa Bogusz 16, L.

10

144

 

33

Władysław Krzyzanowski 36, Jakubowice,
Stanisława Motyka 31, Jakubowice

13

145

 

34

Marian Bolesław Kowalski 18, L., Janina Wach 19, L.

17

146

 

35

Franciszek Kunysz 24,L.,Feliks Wojtasiewicz
19, L.

19

147

 

36

Eugeniusz Tadeusz Korusiewicz 23 L., Bogumiła Sawicka 24, L.

24

148

 

37

Roman Klepka 19, L., Halina Stanisława
Kawiak 20, L.

28

149

 

38

Józef Kołtunik 26, Hajdów, Helena Woźna 19,
Jakubowice

31

150

 

39

Stanisław Kisiel 24, L., Stanisława
Kostrzewska 22, L.

32

150

 

40

Jan Korzeń 23, Biskupie, Józefa Mazurek 23,
Biskupie

43

153

 

41

Zdobysław Józef Krochmalski 32, L., Zofia Nowakowska 21, L.

47

154

 

42

Jan Kosior 35, Łuszczów, Barbara Matysiak
18, Świdnik D.

49

154

 

43

Antoni Krupa 32, L., Maria Danuta Janina
Janicka 22, L.

58

156

 

44

Stefan Krzyżanowski 27, L., Czesław Siczek 21,
Łopiennik Dolny

70

159

 

45

Bronisław Kuźma 25, L., Krystyna Winiarczyk
22, L.

71

160

 

46

Seweryn Stanisław Kubarski 21, L., Józefa Lisiak 24, L.

92

165

 

47

Ludwik Antoni Lipczyński 20, L. Zofia Bronisława
Stelmaszewicz

103

168

 

48

Wacław Łoziński 25, L, Janina Matwiejczyk 19, L.

22

147

 

49

Bolesław Łakomski 29, Jakubowice, Ewa Mazur
18, Jakubowice

36

151

 

50

Feliks Marzel 35, L., Helena Miącz 34, L.

1

142

 

51

Aleksander Mrozik 30, Jakubowice, Genowefa
Skowronek 18, Zadębie

26

148

 

52

Edward Stanisław Mokrzanowski 23, L.,Maria Anna Sobko 19, L.

33

150

 

53

Henryk Mulak 26, L., Czesława
Mikołajczak 22, L.

41

152

 

54

Paweł Małek 29, L., Irena Niedźwiadek 27, L.

48

154

 

55

Stefan Mirosławski 25, Wólka, Stanisława
Szewczak 24, Hajdów

64

158

 

56

Stanisław Markiewicz 24, Garbów, Zofia
Helena Matys 20,

65

158

L.

57

Henryk Myszala 25, Zadębie, Emilia Rejak 20, L.

86

163

 

58

Józef Mrozik 21, L., Anna Flis 28,
Zadębie

87

164

 

59

Jan Matyjaszczyk 39, L., Helena Samarczenko 23, L.

93

165

 

60

Bolesław Niedziałek 28, Biskupie, Janina
Stachal 20, Biskupie

8

144

 

61

Wincenty Niewiadomski 25, L., Katarzyna z Bigosów
Krukowska 32, L.

15

146

 

62

Józef Nizzi 37, Zadębie, Władysława
Kopycińska 30, Zadębie

20

147

Podpis : Giuseppe Nizzi

63

Jan Józef Nicpoń 35, L., Stefania z
Deputatów Jusiak 27, L.

85

163

 

64

Szczepan Ochal 24, L., Irena Kostrzewska 17, L.

6

143

 

65

Aleksander Opaliński 30, Janówek,
Aleksandra Flis 23, Wólka

16

146

 

66

Mieczysław Orużak 36, Biskupie, Stanisława
Tylec 21, Biskupie

67

159

 

67

Grzegorz Podstawka 25, Zadębie, Aleksandra
Agnieszka Paprocka 21, Zadębie

4

143

 

68

Józef Kazimierz Piróg, 23, L., Kazimiera Matys 17, L.

9

144

 

69

Kazimierz Puszka 35, L., Kazimiera Cegłowska
25, L.

12

145

 

70

Maksymilian Franciszek Pidek 22, L. Jadwiga Zofia
Merkisz 22, L.

39

152

 

71

Henryk Pawłowski 26,L., Stanisława Józefa
Kaczorowska 28, L.

40

152

 

72

Edward Pietrzak 23, L., Maria Zaborska 20, L.

52

155

 

73

Feliks Praszczak 26, L.,Janina Metelska 25, L.

56

156

 

74

Mieczysław Pyrzanowski 25, L., Stanisława Gnypek 19, L.

78

161

 

75

Leon Pikowski 25, L., Leokadia Bronisława
Pietrasińska 20, L.

88

164

 

76

Bolesław Purc 28, Biskupie, Zofia Genowefa
Kuśmirek 19, Trześniów

96

166

 

77

Stanisław Pszczoła 32, L., Jadwiga Pulińska 31, L.

104

168

 

78

Stefan Rusinek 29, L., Marianna z Małysków
Kozaczyńska 29, L.

37

151

 

79

Bolesław Raca 39, L., Krystyna Ferens 19,
Charlęż

45

153

 

80

Stefan Rogowski 20, L., Anna Kotik 24, L.

46

153

 

81

Aleksander Rola 24, Felin, Leonarda
Tchórzewska 17, Felin

53

155

 

82

Erazm Rutkowski 41, L., Józefa z
Bogdanowiczów Filipowska 33,
L
.

66

158

 

83

Stanisław Stefański 30, L., Irena Maria
Krupińska 17, L.

2

142

 

84

Franciszek Słowik 36, Zadębie, Janina z
Synalów Słoboda 25, Zadębie

18

146

 

85

Adam Skórnik 41, L., Eugenia Mucha 24, L.

25

148

 

86

Dymitr Szychalejew 37, L., Marianna Tutka 17, L.

29

149

 

87

Antoni Studziński 25, Jakubowice Konińskie,
Krystyna Kwaśniak 18, Trześniów

34

150

 

88

Kazimierz Smyk 24, Hajdów, Olga Fedryna 22,
Hajdów

44

153

 

89

Wiktor Steć 29, L., Wacława Zywarska 22, L.

57

156

 

90

Jan Smolinski 31, Świdniczek, Aleksandra
Nastaj 23, Świdnik M.

59

157

 

91

Stanisław Stępień 33, L., Czesława Dziedzic 20, L.

69

159

 

92

Władysław Swiniarski 19, L., Aleksandra Genowefa
Miernicka 18, L.

74

160

 

93

Franciszek Stadnik 38, L., Krystyna z
Praczyków Szymańska ? L.

76

161

 

94

Władysław Śliwiński 31, L., Lucyna Praczyk 21, L.

77

161

 

95

Aleksander Skubiszewski 40, L., Genowefa Olejniczek
vel Olejnik 31, L.

83

163

 

96

Marian Jan Szymala 27, L., Henryka Barbara
Walesiak 16, L.

89

164

 

97

Wacław Sciseł 34, Zadębie, Kazimiera
Matuszewska 18, Zadębie

102

167

 

98

Jerzy Mieczysław Węgliński 22, L., Marta Szeręgowska 32, L.

7

144

 

99

Stanisław Wargulak 25, Świdnik M., Wanda
Genowefa Niećko 20, Świdnik M.

14

145

 

100

Edward Tadeusz Wójtowicz 19, L., Zofia Tomasiak 20, L.

35

151

 

101

Franciszek Włodarczyk 25, L., Janina Stefania
Bielecka 17, L.

72

160

 

102

Andrzej Jarema Woźniak 29, L., Wanda Szefer 28, L.

80

162

 

103

Stefan Woźniak 28, L., Irena Marianna z
Pałków Gutowska 20, L.

82

162

 

104

Władysław Bolesław Węgier 22, L.,Janina Grzelak 23, L.

95

166

 

105

Władysław Wójcik 35, Trześniów, Natalia
Skiba 24, Hajdów

107

169

 

106

Czesław Ziółkowski 32, L.,Aniela Wójcik 22,
Symborówka

62

157

 

107

Władysław Żóraw 22, L., Krystyna
Niedźwiadek 20, L.

97

166

 

Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1944


L.p.

Rok 1944

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Adam Ameryk 26, L., Kazimiera
Stanisława Miącz 23, L.

83

136

L.- Lublin

2

Stanisław Bolibok 21, L., Janina Nowak 19, L.

3

116

 

3

Tadeusz Bednarski 27, L., Marianna Banach 20,
Świdnik M.

17

119

M.- Mały

4

Stanisław Bomba 36, Świdnik D., Rozalia ze
Smolińskich Stasiewicz 32, Świdniczek

24

121

D.- Duży

5

Mieczysław Basiak 20, Felin, Kazimiera
Zdzisława Drozd 17, Felin

26

121

 

6

Tadeusz Babiarz 23, L., Kazimiera Wanda
Felińska 19, L.

46

126

 

7

Stefan Bruski 28, L., Wanda Józefa Jeleń 21, L.

49

127

 

8

Michał Babiarz 53, L., Stanisława z
Kozaków Szymanek 30, L.

86

136

 

9

St Błachewicz 24, L., Władysława Adamik 21, L.

87

137

 

10

Jerzy Kazimierz Benicewicz 18, L., Kazimiera Irena
Szymczyk 17, L.

90

137

 

11

Bolesław Boguszewski 28, L., Władysława Piróg 19, L.

93

138

 

12

Edmund Biernacki 26, L., Zofia z Trawińskich
Benicewicz 32, L.

96

139

 

13

Tadeusz Ciechoński 22, Janowice, Leokadia
Kardyga 17, Świdnik D.

59

130

 

14

Andrzej Domżał 29, L., Irena Krystyna
Marciniak 20, L.

48

127

 

15

Franciszek Drozd 47, L., Marianna z
Bargielskich Mulak 39, L.

67

132

 

16

Kazimierz Fil 24, L., Stanisława
Matuszewska 21, L.

44

126

 

17

Władysław Gałka 26, Jakubowice, Edwarda
Magdalena Niedziałek 18, Hajdów

19

120

 

18

Edward Gomela 18, L., Janina Mizeracka 20, L.

36

124

 

19

Stefan Grzesiak 24, Trześniów, Genowefa
Mamcarz 19, Trześniów

66

131

 

20

Józef Gontarz 49? L., Julianna z Grzesiaków
Bańko 48, L.

89

137

 

21

Karol Handwerker 23, L., Stanisława Adamczyk
22, L.

57

129

 

22

Władysław Iwan 34, L., Leokadia Rus 25, L.

88

137

 

 

Jemiałkowski zob. Niemiałkowski

 

 

 

23

Aleksander Jeruzalski 33, L., Wanda Wolińska 27, L.

99

140

 

24

Franciszek Kuncewicz 27, L., Leokadia Kazimiera
Mulak 19, L.

5

116

 

25

Wacław Kwiecień 23, Świdnik M., Józefa
Stachal 18, Biskupie

12

118

 

26

Zbysław Kobus 20, L., Janina Gryzio 17, L.

18

119

 

27

Marian
Tadeusz Keller 24, L.,
Irena Lisek 20, L.

23

121

 

28

Józef Kowalski 60, L., Ewa ze Słomków
Frańczak 39, L.

27

122

 

29

Marian Janusz Jerzy Kordus 21, L., Janina Ingeborg
Sochacka 23, L.

29

122

 

30

Feliks Kołtunik 26, Zadębie, Helena
Pankowska 20, Wólka

33

123

 

31

Stefan Krawczyk 25, L., Zofia Kierszka 20, L.

35

124

 

32

Wiktor Kaługin 24, L., Maria Wiśniewska 20, L.

42

125

 

33

Jan Kowal 26, Jakubowice, Janina Skrzypek
21, Jakubowice

45

126

 

34

Józef Klimek 25, Kolonia Czechów,
Władysława Zofia Tatara 18,
L
.

50

127

 

35

Czesław Komar 21, Biskupie, Czesława
Władysława Makowska 17, Biskupie

53

128

 

36

Władysław Kasprzak 21, Świdnik D., Ewa
Kazimiera Nowakowska 22, Świdnik D.

58

129

 

37

Zygmunt Kośka 19, L., Marianna Dobrzyńska
18, L.

73

133

 

38

Remigiusz Hieronim Krasa 23, Wólka, Irena z
Hamerskich Dyś 28, Wólka

74

133

 

39

Władysław Kańczugowski 37, L., Anna Wielanowska
41,

80

135

?

40

Achfram Kriwoszejew 31, L., Marianna Helena
Błaszczak 20, L.

85

136

 

41

Tadeusz Kosior 18, Świdniczek, Leonarda
Wolińska 17, Świdniczek

91

138

 

42

Jan Kochaniec 57, L., Stefania z Pardyków
Piórkowska 46, L.

95

139

 

43

Stefan Kurzawski 33, L., Jadwiga Krystyna
Borkowska 18, L.

101

140

 

44

Henryk Lipski 24, L., Marianna Genowefa
Praszczak 21, L.

39

125

 

45

Jan Muzyka 24, Jakubowice, Janina Kucharska
23, Jakubowice

7

117

 

46

Zygmunt Matys 19, L., Genowefa Kwiatosz 19, L.

14

118

 

47

Józef Mrozik 22, Jakubowice, Genowefa
Mrozik 18, Jakubowice

30

122

 

48

Jan Mulak 45 L., Józefa Anusiewicz 28, L.

38

124

 

49

Jan Marczak vel Maciejak 29, Zadębie
Stanisława Krystyna Stasiak 19, Zadębie

41

125

 

50

Józef Michałowski 23, Kolonia Duża,
Agnieszka Pytka 20, Świdnik M.

52

128

 

51

Czesław Nowomiński 19, Franciszków,
Marianna Wójcik 16, Długie

1

115

 

52

Roman Niedziałek 26, L., Janina Król 21, L.

13

118

 

53

Stefan Nowakowski 20, L., Helena Marianna
Toruń 18, Świdnik M.

32

123

 

54

Stanisław Niedziałek 25, Hajdów, Helena
Sysiak 27, Jakubowice

54

128

 

55

Antoni Marian Nagłowski 18, L., Helena Płaza 21, L.

62

130

 

56

Władysław Niemiałkowski 22, Długie,
Czesława Smok 20, Świdnik D.

69

132

 

57

Stanisław Niedziałek 60, L., Marianna z Flisów
Niedziałek 62, Świdniczek

94

138

 

58

Jan Oreszczyk vel Oreszczyński 18, L., Anna Niedźwiadek 23, L.

10

117

 

59

Stanisław Oleszczuk 39, Świdniczek,
Marianna Wargulak 29, Świdnik D.

82

135

 

60

Bolesław Pytka 27, Świdnik M., Stanisława z
Pucków Bełczącka 25, Zadębie

11

118

 

61

Józef Puszka 21, Świdnik D., Kazimiera
Józefa Kisiel 25, Świdnik D.

15

119

 

62

Michał Podlecki 39, L., Mieczysława Barbara
Okońska 45, Wólka

16

119

 

63

Władysław Paprocki 24, L., Marianna Kręglicka
21, Zadębie

25

121

 

64

Mieczysław Pyra 25, Wólka, Ewelina Maria
Jakubowska 20, Wólka

31

123

 

65

Jerzy Poznakowski 22, L., Regina Pec 20, L.

40

125

 

66

Stanisław Poznański 24, L., Feliksa ze
Stasiaków Tarkowska 24, L.

51

128

 

67

Jan Podlecki 51, Hajdów, Barbara z
Kołtuników Flis 45, Długie

56

129

 

68

Władysław Parol 34, L., Helena Krzepisz 22, L.

60

130

 

69

Czesław Piotr Pieńkowski 31, L., Leokadia Nazaruk 29, L.

81

135

 

70

Władysław Rusinek 25, Rudnik, Janina Flis
24, Wólka

55

129

 

71

Zbigniew Tadeusz Rojewski 25, Radlin,
Barbara Krausse 23, L.

65

131

 

72

Aleksander Rożkow 26, Zadębie, Zofia
Kołtunik 24, Zadębie

102

140

 

73

Mieczysław Sznajder 38, L., Helena Czupryn 23, L.

2

115

 

74

Tadeusz Stasiewicz 23, Wólka, Wanda Mrozik
20, Jakubowice

6

116

 

75

Tadeusz Jan Śniadówka 21, L., Honorata Michalina
Broniszewska 16, L.

21

120

 

76

Bolesław Bogdan Saniuga 21, L., Honorata Bogucka 22, L.

28

122

 

77

Zdzisław Zygmunt Szewczyk 23, L., Danuta Anna Solecka
20, L.

63

131

 

78

Stefan Skórniewski 25, L., Józefa Rak 24, L.

68

132

 

79

Leon Józef Sierota 21, L., Łucja Wolff 18, L.

71

133

 

80

Mikołaj Siemieńczykow 21, L., Anna Maria Lipińska
18, L.

72

133

 

81

Stanisław Marek Safader 31, L., Wiesława
Marcinkowska 21, L.

75

134

 

82

Czesław Tomasiak 23, Wólka, Marianna
Wolińska 17, Świdniczek

8

117

 

83

Wiktor Tkaczyk 20, Snopków, Stefania
Beksiak 29, Hajdów

34

123

 

84

Antoni Tokarski 62, Trześniów, Katarzyna z
Cieślaków Czopek 48, Trześniów

61

130

 

85

Henryk Jerzy Tomaszewski 22, L., Henryka Piwowarska 18, L.

78

134

 

86

Władysław Woźniak 29, L., Zofia Małaj 19, L.

4

116

 

87

Paweł Wierzchoń 42, Rudnik, Czesława
Barańska 26, Długie

9

117

 

88

Zygmunt Stanisław Wierucki 25, L., Marianna Kowalik 19, L.

20

120

 

89

Józef Wawszczak 24, Świdnik D., Marianna
Siuda 32, Świdnik D.

22

120

 

90

Henryk Woliński 29, L., Justyna Małaj 20, L.

37

124

 

91

Wacław Wawruch 22, L., Helena Marianna
Zarzycka 16, Zadębie

43

126

 

92

Kazimierz Witkowski 30, Symborówka,
Bronisława Antoniewicz 22, L.

76

134

 

93

Wiktor Wietwiński 32, L., Michalina Czyżewska
22, L.

79

135

 

94

Stanisław Julian Wąsik 23, L., Zofia Stanisława
Pawłowska 19, L.

92

138

 

95

Bogdan Wąsala 20, L., Stanisława Leokadia
Kowalczyk 16, L.

97

139

 

96

Marian Wątróbka 27, L., Halina Władysława
Kasperska 20, L.

98

139

 

97

Stefan Wójtowicz 24, Długie, Zyta
Bebenkowska 18, Długie

100

140

 

98

Stanisław Zapora 26, Zadębie, Helena
Pasierbiak 20, Zadębie

47

127

 

99

Stanisław Władysław Zieliński 21,
Trzeszkowice,Marianna Walczak 24, Świdnik M.

64

131

 

100

Andrzej Zieleniewski 33, L., Janina Gnieciak 24, L.

70

132

 

 

101

Tadeusz Przemysław Ziemba 34, L., Helena Irena
Herszenhorn 28, L.

77

134

 

 


102

Michał Marian Zajdlic 24,
L
., Irena Wasilewska 17, L.

84

136

 

Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1943

L.p

Rok 1943

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Czesław Abramek 24, L., Krystyna Ball 26,
L
.

52

99

L. – Lublin

2

Jan Boguszewski 27, Hajdów,
Wanda Trześniak 18, Hajdów

27

93

 

3

Stanisław Bielecki 34,L., Mieczysława
Litwińska 25, L.

29

94

 

4

Marian Blamowski 29, L., Wanda Józefa Rygier 32,
L
.

53

100

 

5

Jan Bogucki 20, Kozłówka, Wanda Małysz 16, Felin

62

102

 

6

Aleksander Bil 30, L., Eufemia Chabora 29,
L
.

89

109

 

7

Stanisław Bzowski 23, Zadębie,
Bronisława Dubrowska 20, Zadębie

93

110

 

8

Eugeniusz Jan Baran 23, L., Eugenia Jakubowska 19, L.

96

110

 

9

Bolesław Chyrzyński
44, Świdnik D., Aniela z Bilików Wargulak 37 , Świdnik
D.

11

89

D. – Duży

10

Bronisław Cybula 35, L., Janina Kostrzewska 30, L.

39

96

 

11

Jan Aleksander Choina 24, Zadębie, Kazimiera Stanisława Zapora 22, Zadębie

59

101

 

12

Leonard Chojnacki 29, Jabłonna, Adela
Sarzyńska 19, Jabłonna

81

107

 

13

Bronisław Chwastek 38, L., Teodozja Miącz 28,
L
.

103

112

 

14

Bolesław Dąbek 23, L., Kazimiera Sadczuk 19,
L
.

37

96

 

15

Józef Duda 23, Jakubowice, Natalia
Krzyżanowska 23, Jakubowice

55

100

 

16

Jan Dolecki 29, Krępiec,
Marianna Kwiecień 27, Świdnik D.

63

102

 

17

Jan Doleżyński 48, L., Zofia Kijowska 34, L.

64

102

 

18

Wiktor Dyguś 27, L., Marianna Kiszczak 20, L.

68

103

 

19

Stanisław Filozof 24, L., Helena Dąbrowska
22, Zadębie

23

92

 

20

Jan Flis 27, Świdniczek,
Marianna Stachal 29, Biskupie

60

101

 

21

Henryk Figiel 34, L., Natalia Kowalska 27, L.

106

113

 

22

Bolesław Głowacki 29, Łysaków, Natalia Kołtunik 20, Zadębie

14

90

 

23

Zygmunt Gajkoś 20, L., Stanisława Metelska 20,
L
.

30

94

 

24

Roman Gołębiowswki
30, L.,
Helena Szałach 20, L.

79

106

 

25

Jerzy Joński 38, L., Stefania Władysława
z Majewskich Miącz 27, L.

41

97

 

26

Stanisław Jarzyński 33, L., Helena Woś 21, L.

56

100

 

27

Mateusz Krawczyk 22, L., Zofia Halina
Pietrzyk 21, L.

16

90

 

28

Władysław Kazimierczak 31, Stotterling, Genowefa Bujalska 19, Trześniów

18

91

 

29

Czesław Zygmunt Kozak 23, L., Daniela Wójcik 20, L.

20

91

 

30

Jan Kamiński 31, Biskupie, Stanisława Kołtunik 20, Biskupie

21

92

 

31

Eugeniusz Kuzel 21, L., Feliksa Burczyńska 25, L.

22

92

 

32

Józef Kołtunik
22, Biskupie, Honorata Barbara Tkaczyk 18, Świdnik M.

35

95

 

33

Jan Komor 21, L., Zofia Henryka
Jakubczyk 19, L.

38

96

 

34

Tadeusz Koszowski 25, Kawęczyn, Aleksandra
Kołtun 25, Felin

48

98

 

35

Jan Kozioł 26, Adampol,
Genowefa Nowacka 19, Świdnik M.

57

101

 

36

Jan Krzyżanowski 24, Zadębie,
Marianna Kołtunik 20, Biskupie

58

101

 

37

Franciszek Bogdan Kuzioła
20, L.,
Leokadia Zofia Pożak 19, L.

75

105

 

38

Tadeusz Kwieciński 27, Stasin,
Helena Zofia Grądkowska 22, L.

77

106

 

39

Tadeusz Kawecki 25, L., Kazimiera Oleszek 23, L.

83

107

 

40

Stanisław Kosior 22, Świdnik M., Genowefa
Boguszewska 19, Świdniczek

88

108

 

41

Jakub Piotr Kapeluszny
23, L.,
Henryka Eugenia Stefaniak 20,
L
.

91

109

 

42

Władysław Kamiński 23, L., Halina Janina Mulak
18, L.

95

110

 

43

Paweł Kaczorowski 31, L., Władysława Stefania
Stanisławska 32, L.

99

111

 

44

Tadeusz Kosior 20, Świdnik M., Eugenia
Stelmach 19, Felin

107

113

 

45

Stanisław Latała 20, Świdnik D., Helena Bieńczak 18, Świdnik D.

46

98

 

46

Adolf Lisowski 18, L., Krystyna Zaborowska
17, L.

74

105

 

47

Antoni Ludwikowski 52, L., Anna z Pyszniaków Szwed 51, L.

86

108

 

48

Stefan Lipski 30, L., Genowefa z
Bartkiewiczów Pietrasińska 26, L.

102

112

 

49

Szymon Łapkin 58, L., Anisja
Iwanow 35, L.

78

106

 

50

Ryszard Jan Łyk 21, L., Aniela Kubarska 18,
L
.

97

111

 

51

Antoni Mrozik 22, Długie, Antonina Leokadia
Skrzypek 17, Długie

1

87

 

52

Jan Wojciech Matysiak 20, Świdnik D.,
Czesława Świda 20, Świdnik D.

19

91

 

53

Tomasz Mącik 44, L., Agnieszka Krawczyk 29, L.

61

102

 

54

Michał Makowski 19, L., Maria Winiarska 18, L.

98

111

 

55

Stanisław Nossowski 28, L., Czesława Stanisława
Kosior 19,L.

32

94

 

56

Stanisław Wacław Nowicki 31, L., Irena Genowefa Gnypek 19,
L
.

90

109

 

57

Marian Nowosad vel Mazurek 33, L., Władysława Czajka 18, L.,

105

113

 

58

Stanisław Oleszek 27, L., Genowefa Dojutrak 23,
L
.

73

105

 

59

Władysław Oleszczuk 32, Trześniów, Genowefa
Grzesiak 17, Trześniów

87

108

 

60

Zbigniew Stanisław Oleszek 19, L., Halina Marta
Jaroszyńska 19 L.

100

111

 

61

Jan Purc 28,
Biskupie, Marianna Mrozik 23, Biskupie

9

89

 

62

Tadeusz Pasierbiak
24, Zadębie, Aniela Radzka
19, Zadębie

13

90

 

63

Tadeusz Pietrzak 19, L., Roberta Gnypek 23,L.

24

92

 

64

Stanisław Piłat 22, L., Aniela Zofia Zadora
25, Mareczki

25

93

 

65

Kazimierz Pietrasiński
24, L.,
Janina Gnyp 16, L.

40

96

 

66

Zenon Robert Piątkowski 21, L., Regina Waldowska 19,
L
.

51

99

 

67

Marian Alfred Piróg
18, L.,
Stefania Maria Zaczkowska 16, L.

101

112

 

68

Bolesław Rogoza 35, L., Genowefa Bocian 20, L.

8

88

 

69

Albin Władysław Rawa 23, L., Krystyna Teresa Kutyma 18,
L
.,

36

95

 

70

Tadeusz Rusinek 22, Kol.Rudnik,
Marianna Flis 20, Świdniczek

71

104

 

71

Stanisław Raczkowski 22, Biskupie,
Kazimiera Marianna Wolińska 19, Świdniczek

82

107

 

72

Kazimierz Jan Rappak
23, Milejów, Henryka Szyling 21, Milejów

94

110

 

73

Tadeusz Skrzypczyński 24, L., Helena Bednarczyk 20, L.

3

87

 

74

Alfred Surdyn 32, Warszawa, Aniela Bobińska
33, Zadębie

7

88

 

75

Zbigniew Roman Solecki 22, L., Kazimiera Saniuga 18,
L
.

12

89

 

76

Jan Sikorski 41, L., Karolina Teterycz 35,
L
.

17

91

 

77

Stefan Stelmasiak
26,L., Marianna Szczuczek 20, L.

44

97

 

78

Józef Świda 34,
Świdnik D., Marianna Smolińska 34, Świdniczek

47

98

 

79

Marian Stachal
24, Trześniów, Janina Szymczak 21, Trześniów

49

99

 

80

Stefan Józef Smolak 20, L., Kazimiera Rachoń 18, L.

50

99

 

81

Józef Szulewski
27, Świdnik D., Kazimiera Kwiecień 17, Świdnik M.

54

100

 

82

Tadeusz Szwedowski 20, L., Cecylia Wydra 22, L.

65

103

 

83

Władysław Średnicki
21, L.,
Genowefa Matysiak 19, L.

66

103

 

84

Jan Szymański 19, L., Helena Łada 20, L.

67

103

 

85

Wacław Słowik 27, Zadębie,
Alfreda Krzewińska 16, Zadębie

72

104

 

86

Aleksander Śniadówka
23, Jakubowice, Helena Kowal 24, Jakubowice

76

105

 

87

Bolesław Szymczyk 22, Bogucin,
Aleksandra Mrozik 18, Zadębie

80

106

 

88

Bronisław Zbysław Trąd 19, L., Feliksa Boguszewska
32, L.

28

93

 

89

Mikołaj Taranow
28, Wólka, Leokadia Sanigórska 24, Wólka

42

97

 

90

Tomasz Tatara 37, Biskupie, Feliksa
Stachyra 29, Świdnik M.

43

97

 

91

Tadeusz Tkaczyk 23, L., Janina Orłowska 22, L.

70

104

 

92

Józef Urban 29, Zadębie,
Stanisława Purc 19, Biskupie

10

89

 

93

Józef Witkowski 36, Symborówka,
Władysława Lisiecka 20, Zadębie

2

87

 

94

Romuald Walczak 38, L., Helena Wójcik 25, L.

6

88

 

95

Kazimierz Franciszek Winnicki 32, L., Janina Kwiatkowska 25, L.

15

90

 

96

Jan Walewski 25, L., Helena Irena
Pawelec 20, L.

31

94

 

97

Jan Włosek 24, Świdnik D., Aniela Jaszczak
18, Świdnik D.

34

95

 

98

Jan Wawrzyńczyk 23, Biskupie, Barbara Skiba
28, Zadębie

84

107

 

99

Alfred Wątróbka 24, L., Marianna Wierzbicka
21, L.

92

109

 

100

Bolesław Zaborski 26, Biskupie, Zofia Kotyra 18 Świdniczek

4

87

 

101

Marian Zabłocki 20, L., Irena Stanisława Praszczak vel Tracz 22, L.

26

93

 

102

Antoni Zając 23, Zadębie,
Stanisława Murawska 18, Biskupie

45

98

 

103

Mieczysław Zaborek
29, Biskupie, Wanda Irena Śliwa 19, Biskupie

85

108

 

104

Adam Czesław Zarzycki 21, Zadębie, Czesława Sudół 17, Zadębie

104

112

 

105

Adam Zarzycki 23, L., Krystyna Ratomska 21,
L
.

108

113

 

106

Zdzisław Żółkiewski 20, L., Jadwiga Pastusińska 16,
L
.

5

88

 

107

Stanisława Żmuda 23, Łysaków, Stanisława
Genowefa Zaborek 18, Biskupie

33

95

 

108

Józef Ryszard Żmudzki 21, L., Mieczysława
Jarosińska 21, L.

69

104

 

Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1942

L.p.

Rok 1942

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Michał Boguszewski 31, Trześniów, Helena
Szymczak 21, Trześniów

6

67

 

2

Teodor Balczyński 29,
L
., Halina Janina Brodziak 18, L.

15

70

L.-
Lublin

3

Aleksander Bolibok
21, Wólka, Genowefa Stanisława Błasik 20, Zadębie

22

71

 

4

Władysław Banach 25, Świdnik M., Janina
Oleszczuk 22, Świdniczek

62

82

M. – Mały

5

Ryszard Burczyński 27, L., Krystyna Justyna Kuzel 16,
L
.

68

83

 

6

Stefan Choina 20, Zadębie,
Aleksandra Olszewska 20, Zadębie

8

68

 

7

Bronisław Chmiel 19, Felin, Marianna Drózd 21, Felin

19

71

 

8

Edward Deleżuch
24, Oszczepalin, Kazimiera Kopańska 20, L.

21

71

 

9

Mieczysław Ludwik Duda 20, L., Janina Alfreda
Kowalczuk 21, L.

39

76

 

10

Ludwik Wiktor Dominko
37, L.,
Zofia Amelia Wierzyńska 24, L.

45

77

 

11

Czesław Dybała 22, L., Janina Mucha 19, L.

71

84

 

12

Aleksander Dyś 25, L., Genowefa Skowronek 20, L.

74

84

 

13

Józef Flis 22, Zadębie,
Zofia Podstawka 30, Zadębie

9

68

 

14

Aleksander Flis 29, Rudnik, Stanisława
Katarzyna Sobczyk 19, Symborówka

51

79

 

15

Ignacy Grzelak 40, L., Franciszka z
Tkaczyków Włosek, 43, Świdnik M.

4

67

 

16

Stanisław Góźdź 19,Biskupie, Aniela Pytka
16, Biskupie

14

69

 

17

Czesław Gutkowski 30, L., Danuta Maria
Kossakowska 20, L.

25

72

 

18

Stanisław Grzesiak 24, Trzesniów,
Władysława Kołtunik 16, Zadębie

40

76

 

19

Aleksander Grudziński 33, L., Julia Kozłow 24,
L
.

49

78

 

20

Stanisław Gnyp 30,L., Wiktoria Krzywicka 30, L.

76

85

 

21

Józef Jakubas 20, Świdniczek,
Marianna Gałat 17, Zadębie

13

69

 

22

Edward Jęczeń 22,L., Eugenia Watras 22, L.

28

73

 

23

Stanisław Jankowski 30, Hajdów,
Stefania Boguszewska 23, Hajdów

70

83

 

24

Marian Kłos 19, L., Helena Trześniewska 16, L.

10

68

 

25

Józef Kasica 26,
Huta Józefów, Zofia Wołoszyn 22,
L
.

11

69

 

26

Michał Kuzioła 21, L., Antonina Porzak 20,
L
.

23

72

 

27

Antoni Kozak 25, L., Zofia Janina Wójcik
20, L.

42

76

 

28

Ignacy Antoni Kowalski 21, Świdnik D.,
Marianna Koper 24, Świdnik D.

46

77

 

29

Bogusław Kulik 19, Świdnik Stacja,
Agnieszka Jusiak 26, Zadębie

50

78

 

30

Michał Kowal 26, Bystrzyca, Helena Kuśmirek
22, Trześniów

57

80

 

31

Jan Krupiński 22, L., Helena Gnypek 22,
L
.

65

82

 

32

Bolesław Kleczek 31, L. Wanda Kazimiera
Wrona 20, L.

75

85

 

33

Jan Latała 23, Świdnik D., Józefa Słowik
24, Świdnik D.

5

67

 

34

Stanisław Lipiec 21, Świdnik M., Helena
Kazimiera Jabłońska 24, Świdnik M.

7

68

 

35

Władysław Łaska 22, L., Zofia Boruch 20, L.

26

72

 

36

Józef Łapkin 29, L., Łucja Ucińska 44,
L
.

30

73

 

37

Bolesław Łazarz 31, L., Antonina Goluch 37, L.

59

81

 

38

Stanisław Migryt 23, L., Leokadia Halina Kleczek 20,
L
.

24

72

 

39

Władysław Mazur 19, Jakubowice, Zofia
Domańska 19, Jakubowice

31

74

 

40

Wawrzyniec Małek 55, L., Antonina Suduł 27,
L
.

44

77

 

41

Zygmunt Tadeusz Mikot 20, L., Alina Jońska 16, L.

53

79

 

42

Bolesław Zygmunt Maliszewski 31, L., Helena Szymańska 19, L.

61

81

 

43

Stanisław Matys 48, L., Katarzyna Kubel 43, L.

67

83

 

44

Bolesław Stanisław Niedziałek
19, Biskupie, Leokadia Jabłońska 17, Świdniczek

1

66

 

45

Marian Tadeusz Nowosielski 33, Łuków,
Marianna Franciszka Mościcka 23, Łuków

12

69

 

46

Tadeusz Osiński 24, L., Helena Janina Kempa
17, L.

2

66

 

47

Henryk Tomasz Olszewski 24, L., Genowefa Niedziałek 28,
L
.

38

75

 

48

Antoni Obiała 24, L., Czesława Ośka 22, L.

43

77

 

49

Stanisław Oleszczuk 30, Wólka, Ewa Choina
26, Zadębie

52

79

 

50

Czesław Puchacz 28, Turowola,
Władysława Kowalska 20, Jakubowice

32

74

 

51

Bolesław Polesiński
26,L., Zofia Szlendak 33, L.

47

78

 

52

Józef Raczkowski 26, Biskupie, Marianna
Kisiel 23, Świdnik D.

29

73

 

53

Stanisław Rak 26, L., Genowefa Zemsta 17, L.

48

78

 

54

Stanisław Rudowski
29, Warszawa, Józefa Puchacz 19,
L
.

63

82

 

55

Stanisław Różański 21, Świdnik D., Marianna
Ewert 17, Świdnik D.

77

85

 

56

Józef Szurmacki
23, Jakubowice, Feliksa Wolińska 19, Hajdów

3

67

 

57

Roman Szafranek 27, Krępiec,
Helena Wójtowicz 21, Zadębie

16

70

 

58

Stefan Smoliński 22, Świdniczek,
Janina Tokarska 20, Świdniczek

17

70

 

59

Stefan Szewczyk 23, Świdnik D., Zofia
Zielińska 22, Świdnik D.

18

70

 

60

Władysław Szczepanik 29, L., Zofia Gromadzka 26, L.

20

71

 

61

Michał Stasiewicz 44, L., Michalina z
Matuszewskich Broniszewska 42,
L
.

27

73

 

62

Wacław Szyszkowski
22, Trześniów, Marianna Szalast 17, Trześniów

37

75

 

63

Jan Śliwa 23, Biskupie, Marta Magdalena
Matyja 19, Biskupie

41

76

 

64

Aleksander Słowik 26, Zadębie,
Regina Krzewińska 24, Zadębie

56

80

 

65

Władysław Skowronek 24, L., Halina Marta
Czarnota 19, L.

60

81

 

66

Edward Steć 21, L., Janina Dzieniewska 17,
L
.

64

82

 

67

Jan Sztajnert 36, L., Helena Grochulska 21, L.

69

83

 

68

Zdzisław Tarczyński 20, Zadębie,
Helena Kozak 20, Zadębie

33

74

 

69

Leon Urban 27, Zadębie,
Stanisława Kaisz 19, Biskupie

73

84

 

70

Józef Wójcik 36, Rury Świętoduskie,
Zofia Tatara 27, Biskupie

36

75

 

71

Andrzej Wójcik 52, L., Karolina z Mazurów Pelińska 44,
L
.

54

79

 

72

Józef Wójcik 32, L., Anna Bartocha 17,
L
.

55

80

 

73

Henryk Wójcik 19, Trześniów, Aniela
Pawłowska 22, Trześniów

66

82

 

74

Stanisław Wrona 20, L., Marianna Wójcik 17, L.

72

84

 

75

Stanisław Zubczyński
28, Felin, Eugenia Fil 23, Felin

34

74

 

76

Władysław Zakrzewski 24, Mełgiew, Regina
Franciszka Witkowska 16, Świdnik M.

35

75

 

77

Zygmunt Zwierzchowski 19, L., Jadwiga Szcześniak 17, L.

58

80