Dys małżeństwa 1780-1789

l.p.

Data

Nr wpisu

Miejscowość

Pan młody

Panna młoda

Uwagi

1

18.01.1780

1

Wola N.

Krzysztof Caban

Franciszka Gromkówna

 

2

23.01.1780

2

Dys

Jakub Kręglicki

Agnieszka Kucharszczonka

 

3

23.01.1780

3

Nasutów

Franciszek Lis

Teresa Kopikówna

 

4

23.01.1780

4

Nasutów

Jan Mitrut

Marianna Kubasiówna

 

5

26.01.1780

5

Dys

Tomasz Janowski

Apolonia Budzyńska

Honestus

6

30.01.1780

6

Nasutów

Błażej Stawecki

Marianna Perzakówna

 

7

30.01.1780

7

Stoczek

Paweł Krupa

Marianna Kozłówna

 

8

6.02.1780

8

Nowy Stawek

Jan Niecko

Barbara Struzikówna

 

9

6.02.1780

9

Dys

Jan Lipski wdowiec

Katarzyna Królikówna
inaczej Budzyńska

 

10

6.02.1780

10

Stoczek Nasutów

Antonin Kubaj
z Nasutowa

Katarzyna Pytczonka
ze Stoczka

 

11

6.02.1780

11

Dys

Antoni Kępczyński

Marianna Wojcikówna

 

12

6.02.1780

12

Ciecierzyn

Józef Buszewski

Anna Okerska

Nobilis

13

7.02.1780

13

Jakubowice K.

Antoni Zielisławski

Antonina Poznańska c. Antoniego i
Petroneli

Nobilis

14

7.05.1780

14

Dys Nasutów

Józef Szewczyk z Dysa

Franciszka Sągalówna
z Nasutowa

 

15

13.08.1780

15

Stoczek Rudka

Antoni Klępka
wdowiec z Rudki

Marianna Kozłówna
ze Stoczka

 

16

5.11.1780

16

Ciecierzyn

Franciszek Wolęnski

Marianna Lobodzianka

 

17

19.11.1780

17

Wola Niemiecka

Michał Łucka z Zalesia w par.
Bystrzyca

Katarzyna Urbasiówna

 

18

19.11.1780

18

Rudka

Wawrzyniec Soszka

Marianna Ochowa
wdowa

 

19

26.11.1780

19

Dys

Grzegorz Sacowski
wdowiec

Zofia Kowalczykowa
wdowa

 

20

26.11.1780

20

Nasutów

Paweł Kozioł wdowiec

Katarzyna Hunkówna

 

21

14.01.1781

1

Nasutów

Jakub Królik wdowiec

Ewa Koniuszkówna

 

22

21.01.1781

2

Dys

Antoni Smolarz

Anna Nowakowszczonka

 

23

28.01.1781

3

Rudka Kozłówka

Wojciech Prażmo
z Kozłówki

Marianna Byliczczonka
z Rudki

 

24

4.02.1781

4

Nasutów

Antoni Kurasek

Magdalena Kustralonka

 

25

4.02.1781

5

Nasutów

Antoni Perzak

Małgorzata Woźniakówna

 

26

4.02.1781

6

Rudka

Jakub Klępka

Apolonia Simówna

 

27

11.02.1781

7

Dys

Mateusz Banach

Marianna Kodymska

 

28

11.02.1781

8

Dys

Wojciech Klępka

Dorota Baczkowa wdowa

 

29

11.02.1781

9

Ciecierzyn

Albert Królik

Jadwiga Gromaszkówna

 

30

11.02.1781

10

Ciecierzyn

Maciej Klimek wdowiec

Krystyna Serwecianka

 

31

18.02.1781

11

Dys Rudka

Wawrzyniec Węgrzyn

Agata Dybalonka

 

32

18.02.1781

12

Rudka

Józef Hunek

Petronela Odzięmkówna

 

33

18.02.1781

13

Nasutów Nowy S.

Józef Stefaniak z Nowego Stawku

Zofia Skowroszczonka

 

34

18.02.1781

14

Jakubowice K.

Paweł Bat

Marianna Wojcikówna

 

35

25.02.1781

15

Jakubowice K.

Marcin Gospodarek

Jadwiga Zarkówna

 

36

25.02.1781

16

Jakubowice K.

Paweł Reczak

Marianna Kołpakówna

 

37

25.02.1781

17

Nowy Stawek

Szczepan Kosior z Rudki

Jadwiga Stefaniakówna
z Nowego Stawku

 

38

1.07.1781

18

Dys

Łukasz Stadnik wdowiec z Dysa

Zofia Soszkówna
z Rudki

 

39

30.09.1781

19

Nasutów

Mateusz Mazur

Marianna Migdałówna

 

40

14.10.1781

20

Stoczek

Kazimierz Smoleński wdowiec

Rozalia Stępniowszczanka

 

41

21.10.1781

21

Wola Niemiecka

Michał Caban

Urszula Brzozwoszczonka

 

42

4.11.1781

22

Ciecierzyn

Paweł Klimek

Barbara Paskówna

 

43

11.11.1781

23

Rudka

Józef Prochasz
z Ciecierzyna

Teresa Simówna
z Rudki

 

44

11.11.1781

24

Rudka

Jakub Bylica

Zofia Florkówna
z Kozłówki

 

45

20.01.1782

1

Stoczek

Wojciech Szyszkowski

Franciszka Krupianka

 

46

27.01.1782

2

Ciecierzyn

Joachim Gawroński

Apolonia Gryglówna

 

47

27.01.1782

3

Stoczek

Tomasz Thorek

Dorota Furtak

 

48

27.01.1782

4

Stoczek

Sebastian Pytka

Dorota Szyszkowszczonka

 

49

3.02.1782

5

Dys

Tadeusz Całuj

Marianna Sołtysówna

 

50

3.02.1782

6

Jakubowice K.

Jakub Pozara

Marianna Mosikówna

 

51

3.02.1782

7

Rudka

Andrzej Hunek

Marianna Sokołówna

 

52

3.02.1782

8

Nasutów

Jakub Kubaj
wdowiec

Barbara Klępczanka
z Dysa

 

53

3.02.1782

9

Wola Niem.

Jan Małe wdowiec

Wiktoria Kowalówna

 

54

10.02.1782

10

Jakubowice K.

Jan Bat wdowiec

Marianna Pozarówna
wdowa

 

55

2.06.1782

11

Ciecierzyn

Krzysztof Gląbik
wdowiec

Marianna Gawroszczanka

 

56

25.08.1782

12

Wola Niem.

Andrzej Lasota

Urszula Gromaszkówna

 

57

13.10.1782

13

Dys

Walenty Szkodziak

Jadwiga Suprinowa
wdowa

 

58

20.10.1782

14

Rudka Dys

Wawrzyniec Prokop wdowiec z Dysa

Katarzyna Gołębiowska wdowa z Rudki

 

59

27.10.1782

15

Nowy
Stawek

Wojciech Strużek

Rozalia Goralowa
wdowa

 

60

3.11.1782

16

Wola Niem.

Wawrzyniec Jędreiec
wdowiec z Niemiec w par. Bystrzyca

Katarzyna Włodarczykowa
wdowa

 

61

3.11.1782

17

Wola Niem.

Albert Widiński
z Niemiec w par. Bystrzyca

Helena Elżbieta Fiukalonka

 

62

10.11.1782

18

Ciecierzyn

Maciej Gromek z Zalesia w par.
Bystrzyca

Franciszka Królikówna

 

63

10.11.1782

19

Nasutów

Albert Żak

Agnieszka Woskowiczówna

 

64

10.11.1782

20

Dys

Józef Kanicki wdowiec

Jadwiga Patrakówna

 

65

17.11.1782

21

Nasutów

Piotr Mitrut
wdowiec

Małgorzata Woźniaczka

 

66

24.11.1782

22

Wola Niem.

Szymon Małek wdowiec

Zofia Gielowa

 

67

24.11.1782

23

Rudka

Michał Dudziński

Marianna Meksulanka

Mexulanka

68

24.11.1782

24

Jakubowice K.

Szymon Paszczuk

Jadwiga Bałówna

 

69

19.01.1783

1

Nasutów

Józef Kopik

Katarzyna Runówna

 

70

26.01.1783

2

Dys Kamionka

Wojciech Jędrejowski
z Kamionki

Łucja Bernatówna

Honestus

71

26.01.1783

3

Dys

Paweł Lipski

Zofia Jarzynówna

 

72

2.02.1783

4

Dys

Błażej Chmielowski

Łucja Dziubówna

 

73

9.02.1783

5

Nasutów

Maciej Zega

Barbara Hunkówna

 

74

9.02.1783

6

Wola Niem.

Kazimierz Piekarczyk

Katarzyna Gromaszkówna

 

75

9.02.1783

7

Wola Niem.

Walenty Piekarczyk

Magdalena Rarakówna

 

76

16.02.1783

8

Nasutów

Tomasz Woźniak

Rozalia Kubaiówna

Kubajówna

77

16.02.1783

9

Jakubowice K.

Michał Wojcik

Katarzyna Podstawczanka

 

78

16.02.1783

10

Nowy Stawek

Jakub Lipski z Dysa

Anastazja Goralówna

 

79

2.03.1783

11

Dys

Wojciech Szkodziak

Regina Sęczycha
z Nowego Dworu

 

80

2.03.1783

12

Dys

Wojciech Klępka
wdowiec

Marianna Sołtysówna

 

81

2.03.1783

13

Wola Niem.

Jakub Włodarczyk wdowiec

Marianna Ozimkówna

 

82

2.03.1783

14

Jakubowic K.

Tomasz Kozuczek

Rozalia Pankówna

 

83

2.03.1783

15

Jakubowice K.

Marcin Krupa

Katarzyna Czerwienszczonka
z Krasienina.

 

84

4.03.1783

16

Jakubowice K.

Józef Uramski

Teresa Wyśmiałkówna

 

85

25.05.1783

17

Nasutów

Krzysztof Porzak
wdowiec

Agnieszka Skomorowszczonka

 

86

25.05.1783

18

Nasutów

Jakub Ogryński

Katarzyna Grudzińska

Honestos

87

1.06.1783

19

Nowy Stawek

Andrzej Goral wdowiec

Marianna Krapionka

 

88

2.06.1783

20

Nasutów

Walenty Dulski

Marianna Neymanowska

Generosus

89

6.07.1783

21

Ciecierzyn

Mateusz [Łysio
?] wdowiec

Elżbieta Serwercina

 

90

14.09.1783

22

Dys

Józefa Marzęta
wdowiec

Małgorzata Włodarczykowa
wdowa

 

91

21.09.1783

23

Jakubowice K.

Albert Łysio
wdowiec

Monika Nakonieczka
wdowa z Garbowa

 

92

21.09.1783

24

Wola Niem.

Maciej Gromek wdowiec

Jadwiga Jabłońska wdowa

 

93

12.10.1783

25

Rudka

Albert Hunek wdowiec

Ewa Bieńkowa wdowa

 

94

19.10.1783

26

Ciecierzyn

Franciszek Banach wdowiec

Marianna Łyziowa

 

95

26.10.1783

27

Dys

Szymon Prokop z Dysa

Marianna Węgrzynowa z Rudki

 

96

9.11.1783

28

Dys

Antoni Jasięński
wdowiec

Anna Migdałówna

 

97

9.11.1783

29

Nasutów

Adam Gałat

Jadwiga Putkówna

 

98

9.11.1783

30

Jakubowic K.

Jan Gormek

Barbara Kuzaiówna

 

99

16.11.1783

31

Dys

Józef Sypryn

Magdalena Pietrzakówna

 

100

16.11.1783

32

Rudka

Antoni Sim

Magdalena Prokopowa

 

101

16.11.1783

33

Rudka

Tomasz Turowski

Agnieszka Odzięmkówna

 

102

16.11.1783

34

Rudka

Nobilem Michał Kiciński z Dysa

Laboriosam Marianna Szymańszczonka

 

103

23.11.1783

35

Nowy Dwór

Marcin Szczygieł z Nowego Dworu

Agata z Nasutowa

 

104

23.11.1783

36

Jakubowice K.

Franciszek Wojcik

Katarzyna Paszczykówna

 

105

10.01.1784

1

Dys

Mateusz Prażmo

Franciszka Wiakówna

 

106

25.01.1784

2

Stoczek

Antoni Szyszkowski

Magdalena Stępniowszczanka

 

107

25.01.1784

3

Stoczek

Jan Kozioł

Marianna Orzechówna

 

108

25.01.1784

4

Dys

Józef Mroczkowski wdowiec

Jadwiga Kozina wdowa

 

109

25.01.1784

5

Dys

Paweł Małyszka

Katarzyna Niepsujka

 

110

25.01.1784

6

Stoczek

Grzegorz Słogowski

Łucja Szyszkowszczonka

 

111

1.02.1784

7

Dys

Franciszek Grądek

Agnieszka Szkodówna

 

112

1.02.1784

8

Dys

Mateusz Sim

Agnieszka Weronkówna

 

113

1.02.1784

9

Rudka

Mateusz Węgrzyn wdowiec

Agata Kosowszczonka

 

114

2.02.1784

10

Dys

Michał Adamczyk

ŁucjaWaliczczonka

 

115

8.02.1784

11

Nasutów

Michał Putek

Apolonia Kosowska wdowa

 

116

15.02.1784

12

Wola Niem.

Antoni Koszowski

Katarzyna Gromkówna

 

117

22.02.1784

13

Nasutów

Jan Strużek

Jadwiga Kozłowa

 

118

22.02.1784

14

Dys

Antoni Supryn

Anna Całuj

 

119

22.02.1784

15

Dys

Franciszek Marczak

Jadwiga Lipszczonka

 

120

22.02.1784

16

Jakubowice K.

Jan Kołpak wdowiec

Marianna Pajdzina
wdowa

 

121

3.05.1784

17

Ciecierzyn

Paweł Borowski wdowiec

Anna Gawroszczonka

 

122

23.05.1784

18

Dys

Jan Grądek wdowiec

Jadwiga Frąckowa
wdowa

 

123

6.06.1784

19

Nowy Stawek Rudka

Sebastian Kosowski

Marianna Stefaniakowa

 

124

8.08.1784

20

Dys

Wawrzyniec Weronek

Marianna Kanicka

 

125

28.09.1784

21

Dys

Wojciech Krzeszowski

Marianna Bednarzówna

 

126

14.11.1784

22

Wola Niem.

Wincenty Brzozowski

Katarzyna Lusawionka

 

127

21.11.1784

23

Wola Niem.

Mateusz Włodarczyk

Barbara Łuszczonka

 

128

21.11.1784

24

Rudka

Mateusz Sim

Rozalia Stefaniakówna
ze Stoczka

 

129

21.11.1784

25

Nasutów

Marcin Kozioł

Agnieszka Pytkówna

 

130

21.11.1784

26

Rudka

Szymon Sum wdowiec

Helena Tubkówna
z Zemborzyc

 

131

16.01.1785

1

Ciecierzyn

Paweł Grygiel

Marianna Prochoczówna

 

132

23.01.1785

2

Dys

Franciszek Grądek

Brygida Niepsujówna

 

133

23.01.1785

3

Wola Niem.

Albert Rarak

Katarzyna Piekarczykówna

 

134

23.01.1785

4

Nowy Folwark Nasutów

Stanisław Karasek z Nasutowa

Wiktoria Ryszkowszczonka
z Nowego Folwarku

 

135

23.01.1785

5

Rudka

Józef Całuj

Marianna Simówna

 

136

30.01.1785

6

Ciecierzyn

Maciej Rocki z Łagiewnik

Agnieszka Wolęńska

 

137

30.01.1785

7

Jakubowice K.

Wawrzyniec Uramski

Petronela Pankówna

 

138

30.01.1785

8

Dys

Paweł Wiak z Dysa

Franciszka Buczkówna z Ciecierzyna

 

139

30.01.1785

9

Jakubowice K.

Stanisław Gromek

Agata Pankówna

 

140

2.02.1785

10

Dys

Andrzej Kazubiak

Apolonia Matyszczanka

 

141

6.02.1785

11

Jakubowice K.

Paweł Paszczyk

Zofia Pankówna

 

142

6.02.1785

12

Nasutów

Jakub Gruda z Nasutowa

Jadwiga Stępniowszczonka
ze Stoczka

 

143

6.02.1785

13

Jakubowice K.

Walenty Jaśkowski

Agnieszka Kukuryk
wdowa

 

144

6.02.1785

14

Nasutów

Jacek Porzak
wdowiec

Marianna Dominowa wdowa

 

145

6.02.1785

15

Nasutów

Maciej Woźniak

Ewa Plewczonka

 

146

6.02.1785

16

Wola Niem.

Andrzej Gromek wdowiec

Teresa Szymonówna

 

147

6.02.1785

17

Rudka

Franciszek Kowalczyk

Magdalena Sokołówna

 

148

6.02.1785

18

Nasutów

Franciszek Lis wdowiec

Marianna Hunkowa

 

149

6.02.1785

19

Ciecierzyn

Wojciech Królik wdowiec

Magdalena Gawrońszczonka

 

150

17.03.1785

20

Ciecierzyn

Józef Podchorodyński

Apolonia z Wirzbicka
Łęska

Magnificus

151

1.05.1785

21

Nasutów

Wojciech Pytka ze Stoczka

Barbara Maszkarzanka

 

152

10.07.1785

22

Dys

Wacław Greta vel Szaniawski wdowiec

Marcjanna Lipska wdowa

 

153

13.11.1785

23

Dys

Jan Mączyński

Kunegunda Kicińska

Nobilis

154

20.11.1785

24

Wola Niem.

Maciej Gromek

Katarzyna Czyżykówna

 

155

22.01.1786

1

Ciecierzyn

Ignacy Buczek wdowiec

Małgorzata Kurasczonka

 

156

22.01.1786

2

Dys

Maciej Zieliński

Małgorzata Oczeńszczonka
z Kamionki

 

157

29.01.1786

3

Stoczek

Augustyn Jurkowski

Barbara Kazicówna

 

158

29.01.1786

4

Wola Ciecierzyn

Antoni Urbaś z Woli Niemieckiej

Marianna Królikówna
z Ciecierzyna

 

159

29.01.1786

5

Wola Niemiecka

Maciej Gromek z Woli Niemieckiej

Anna Prochaczana
z Ciecierzyna

 

160

29.01.1786

6

Jakubowice K.

Stanisław Kozacze

Anna Uramszczonka

 

161

5.02.1786

7

Dys

Antoni Buczek z Ciecierzyna

Małgorzata Pietrakówna
z Dysa

 

162

5.02.1786

8

Dys

Szymon Mańka

Franciszka Sołtysówna

 

163

5.02.1786

9

Nasutów

Józef Kuzioła

Franciszka Kozłówna

 

164

5.02.1786

10

Nowy Staw

Paweł Mitrut
z Nasutowa

Katarzyna Strużkówna
z Nowy Staw

 

165

5.02.1786

11

Dys

Łukasz Stadnik wdowiec

Marianna Kręglicka wdowa

 

166

12.02.1786

12

Nasutów

Andrzej Lis

Marianna Stasiakówna

 

167

12.02.1786

13

Nasutów

Stanisław Pytka ze Stoczka

Marianna Zarzeczczonka
z Nasutowa

 

168

12.02.1786

14

Wola Niem.

Antoni Marzęda
z Zalesia w par. Bystrzyca

Marianna Gromkówna

 

169

19.02.1786

15

Dys

Jakub Paszczuk

Marianna Szkodówna

 

170

19.02.1786

16

Wola Niem.

Jakub Urbaś

Marianna Klimkówna

 

171

19.02.1786

17

Jakubowic K.

Michał Petricowski

Katarzyna Kupianka

 

172

19.02.1786

18

Rudka

Antoni Hunek

Marianna Bielikówna
z Turki

 

173

19.02.1786

19

Jakubowice K.

Jan Gospodarek

Agnieszka Batówna

 

174

26.02.1786

20

Nasutów

Błażej Porzak

Apolonia Staweszczonka

 

175

26.02.1786

21

Rudka

Błażej Domin

Katarzyna Wilczyńszczonka

 

176

21.05.1786

22

Nowy Staw

Piotr Sobczak z Rudki

Marianna Pałczycha

 

177

4.06.1786

23

Jakubowice K.

Jan Bielski

Marianna Markowa wdowa

 

178

17.06.1786

24

Nasutów

Piotr Mitrut
wdowiec

Agnieszka Wyckówna

 

179

23.07.1786

25

Dys

Wawrzyniec Szkoda wdowiec

Katarzyna Wiakowa
wdowiec

 

180

17.09.1786

26

Dys

Stanisław Wolęnski

Agnieszka [Samogost…] wdowa

 

181

22.10.1786

27

Nasutów

Wawrzyniec Pytka ze Stoczka wdowiec

Petronela Zarzeczonka

 

182

12.11.1786

28

Nasutów

Jan Stawecki

Agnieszka Lisówna

 

183

19.11.1786

29

Nasutów

Franciszek Ćwikła

Agnieszka Capalonka

 

184

19.11.1786

30

Stoczek

Jan Stępniowski

Marianna Wrędzonka

 

185

19.11.1786

31

Stoczek

Jakub Thorek

Franciszka Zakówna

 

186

19.11.1786

32

Ciecierzyn

Albert Paczek

Barbara Tkaczykówna

 

187

26.11.1786

33

Dys

Mateusz Kraiński

Jadwiga Marczakowa wdowa

 

188

21.01.1787

1

Nasutów

Jan [Łoje..]

Marianna Pierogówna

 

189

21.01.1787

2

Nasutów

Adam Putek

Anna Woźniakówna

 

190

28.01.1787

3

Dys

Wojciech Szczygieł wdowiec

Marianna Michalikówna

 

191

28.01.1787

4

Dys

Bartłomiej Ciota

Marianna Szadurszczonka

 

192

28.01.1787

5

Dys

Szymon Prażmo

Agnieszka Lipszczonka

 

193

28.01.1787

6

Stoczek

Mateusz Broczkowski
wdowiec

Magdalena Strużkowa
wdowa

 

194

28.01.1787

7

Nasutów

Kazimierz Mitrut

Agata Aksimówna
z Nowego Stawku

 

195

28.01.1787

8

Nasutów

Jan Wąsik

Rozalia Ćwikłówna

 

196

28.01.1787

9

Wola Niem.

Grzegorz Rarak

Zofia Cierzykówna

 

197

28.01.1787

10

Wola Niem.

Józef Fiukała wdowiec

Marianna Gromkówna

 

198

28.01.1787

11

Jakubowice K.

Jakub Bat

Agata Kukuryk

 

199

4.02.1787

12

Nasutów

Maciej Thorek
ze Stoczka

Jadwiga Gawidzielówna
z Nasutowa

 

200

4.02.1787

13

Wola Niem.

Walenty Piekarczyk z Zalesia

Marianna Łuczczanka

 

201

18.02.1787

14

Nasutów

Antoni Ciota

Mariana Plewczonka

 

202

18.02.1787

15

Jakubowice K.

Tomasz Panek

Marianna Burlikowa
wdowa

 

203

18.02.1787

16

Jakubowice K.

Franciszek Drozd z Krasienina

Marianna Gromkówna

 

204

18.02.1787

17

Ciecierzyn

Stanisław Tus

Agnieszka Bartyska
wdowa

 

205

18.02.1787

18

Nasutów

Wojciech Porzak

Marianna Staweszczonka

 

206

29.07.1787

19

Wola Niem.

Mikołaj Domownik

Franciszka Szczepinikówna

 

207

29.07.1787

20

Nasutów

Franciszek Lis wdowiec

Ewa Simówna

 

208

2.09.1787

21

Nasutów

Piotr Mitrut
wdowiec

Agnieszka Smolarka wdowa z Dysa

 

209

2.09.1787

22

Dys

Jan Szymański wdowiec

Katarzyna Zawacka

 

210

14.10.1787

23

Ciecierzyn

Maciej Gawroński

Marianna Buczkowa wdowa

 

211

4.11.1787

24

Ciecierzyn

Antoni Grygiel wdowiec z Woli
Niemieckiej

Marianna Buczkowa

 

212

4.11.1787

25

Ciecierzyn

Stanisław Gromaszek

Anna Paskówna

 

213

4.11.1787

26

Ciecierzyn

Maciej Gromek wdowiec

Elżbieta Paskówna

 

214

11.11.1787

27

Ciecierzyn

Marcin Raski
z Łagiewnik

Małgorzata Buczkówna

 

215

18.11.1787

28

Dys

[?] Kanicki

Katarzyna Pasierba

 

216

18.11.1787

29

Nasutów

Jakub Kuzioła

Franciszka Łojkówna

 

217

18.11.1787

30

Stoczek

Jan Marzęta

Jadwiga Kozłówna

 

218