Dys małżeństwa 1800-1809

l.p.

Data

Miejscowość

Pan
młody

Panna
młoda

Nr

domu

Uwagi

1

26.01.1800

Rudka

Antoni Szczesny l.38

Elżbieta Węgrzyn l.20

24

 

2

2.02.1800

Jakubowice K.

Paweł Krupa l.26

Agnieszka Gospodarek

52

 

3

2.02.1800

Jakubowice K.

Franciszek Gromek l.24

Marianna Nakonieczna
l.14

18

 

4

9.02.1800

Nasutów

Mateusz Mitrut
l.30

Katarzyna Bielakowa
l.35

19

 

5

9.02.1800

Jakubowice K.

Antonin Podstawka l.20

Marianna Jaśkowska l.13

8

 

6

9.02.1800

Jakubowice K.

Maciej Panek l.21

Jadwiga Gromek l.18

38

 

7

9.02.1800

Nowy Stawek

Jan Kosior l.21

Małgorzata Berej
l.13

10

 

8

16.02.1800

Dys

Wojciech Grela l.19

Klara Wojcik l.18

66

 

9

16.02.1800

Dys

Bartłomiej Sim
l.19

Agnieszka Stokowska l.19

8

 

10

16.02.1800

Nasutów

Mateusz Pawlasak
l.20

Barbara Stawecka
l.15

42

 

11

16.02.1800

Dys

Franciszek Szczygieł wdowiec l. 30.

Marianna Zbieciak
l.23

48

 

12

16.02.1800

Nasutów

Szymon Pytka l.20

Agnieszka Mitrutówna
l.15

50

 

13

25.05.1800

Wola Niem.

Jakub Domownik l.25

Marianna Cabanowa
wdowa l.26

2

 

14

14.09.1800

Nasutów

Wojciech Franczak l.22

Magdalena Smozowa
wdowa l.30

57

 

15

21.09.1800

Nasutów

Piotr Gałat
l.19

Teresa Zdziebłowska
l.16

16

 

16

5.10.1800

Dys

Maciej Rogowski l.34

Marianna Tokarska l.16

1

 

17

19.10.1800

Ciecierzyn

Jakub Mitrus
z Siedlisk l.37

Agata Grygiel l.20

6

 

18

9.11.1800

Jakubowice K.

Sebastian Gospodarek l.20

Helena Paszczyk l.19

44

 

19

9.11.1800

Ciecierzyn

Jan [Wol…ski] l.20

Rozalia Gawrońska

22

 

20

16.11.1800

Dys

Marcin Sołtys wdowiec l. 30

Ewa Klępka
l.20.

67

 

21

16.11.1800

Rudka

Sebastian Domin l.21

Tekla Sim
l.16

41

 

22

16.11.1800

Wola Niem.

Maciej Kowalczyk l.24

Marianna Małek l.20

29

 

23

11.01.1801

Jakubowice K.

Wawrzyniec Krupa l.58

Jadwiga Gospodar
Kowal wdowa l.42

52

 

24

18.01.1801

Nasutów

Szymon Putek
l.22

Marianna Pawelczykówna
l.18

75

 

25

25.01.1801

Nasutów

Szymon Woźny wdowiec l.48

Teresa Studzińska l.19

22

 

26

1.02.1801

Nasutów

Walenty Mitrut
l.21

Rozalia Woźna l.19

13

 

27

1.02.1801

Nasutów

Michał Putek
wdowiec l.49

Agata Mitrut
l.19

44

 

28

1.02.1801

Dys

Błażej Kołpak wdowiec l. 41

Marianna Smolarka wdowa l. 38

47

 

29

1.02.1801

Ciecierzyn

Marek Buczek l.20

Franciszka Kowalczykówna
l.18

29

 

30

1.02.1801

Stoczek

Józef Pytka l.20

Elżbieta Rybowska l.18

4

 

31

1.02.1801

Stoczek

Wojciech Kuzioła
l.18

Franciszka Smoleńska l.17

12

 

32

1.02.1801

Nowy Stawek

Szymon Kosior l.27

Agnieszka Lawnik
l.15

10

 

33

08.02.1801

Nasutów

Andrzej Woźniak wdowiec l.26

Jadwiga Królik l.16

6

 

34

8.02.1801

Wola Niem.

Jakub Widyński
l.32

Katarzyna Jędrzejcówka
l.17

37

 

35

8.02.1801

Nowy Stawek 

Błażej Struzik l.43

Jadwiga Zarzecka l.20

13

 

36

15.02.1801

Rudka

Antoni Klępka
l.23

Agata Węgrzynowa l.31

10

 

37

15.02.1801

Rudka

Piotr Sokół l.20

Elżbieta Helena Szczęsna l.19

44

 

38

15.02.1801

Rudka

Kasper Piwowar wdowiec z Kozłówki
l.50

Ewa Węgrzynowa wdowa l.51

 

39

24.05.1801

Dys

Szymon Mańka wdowiec l. 43

Rozalia Kanicka
l.19

75

 

40

1.11.1801

Dys

Franciszek Ciernicki
l.27

Jadwiga Szkodziaczka
wdowa l. 46

65

 

41

15.11.1801

Ciecierzyn

Franciszek Głąbik l.21

Katarzyna Ostrowska l.20

25

 

42

15.11.1801

Ciecierzyn

Grzegorz Woleński l.22

Barbara Głąbikówna
l.17

17

 

43

22.11.1801

Jakubowice K.

Szymon Podstawka l.25

Agnieszka Gromkówna
l.19

50

 

44

22.11.1801

Stawek

Mikołaj Piotrowski l.24

Helena Elżbieta Pytka l.19

1

 

45

28.11.1801

Dys

Józef Okun
l.23

Marianna Frączkówna
l.20

48

 

46

17.01.1802

Ciecierzyn

Antoni Latko l.25

Zofia Królik l.24

1

 

47

31.01.1802

Dys

Antoni Ruzicki
l.20

Małgorzata Szkodziaczka
l.17

2

 

48

7.02.1802

Jakubowice K.

Kazimierz Mazurek l.52

Agata Gromkowa
wdowa l.43

1

 

49

14.02.1802

Jakubowice K.

Karol Zarek
l.25

Antonina Krupa l.19

51

 

50

14.02.1802

Jakubowice K.

Mikołaj Bat l.23

Agnieszka Gromek l.19

41

 

51

21.02.1802

Nasutów

Sebastian Mitrut
l.19

Barbara Konikówna
l.18

21

 

52

21.02.1802

Nasutów

Jakub Prokop l.48

Małgorzata Pieróg l.17

39

 

53

28.02.1802

Wola Niem.

Paweł Kasperek l.25

Rozalia Kostowski l.13

1

 

54

9.05.1802

Nasutów

Antoni Czwikła
l.31

Tekla Wilczowska
z Nowego Dworu l.27

74

 

55

23.05.1802

Wola Niem.

Kazimierz Caban l.30

Anna Czarnota l.20

20

 

56

27.05.1802

Jakubowice K.

Wojciech Szkodziak
wdowiec l.45

Franciszka Kosówna
z Krasienina l.23

2

 

57

6.06.1802

Wola Niem.

Łukasz [?] l.20

Elżbieta Gronkówna
l.15

4

 

58

1.08.1802

Jakubowice K.

Jan Gospodarek wdowiec l. 42

Łucja Zorkówna
l.26

30

 

59

29.08.1802

Rudka

Jakub Bylica wdowiec l.38

Jadwiga Luczczyna
wdowa l.40

29

 

60

19.09.1802

Nowy Stawek

Ignacy Kosior l.42

Marianna Goral l.31

10

 

61

17.10.1802

Dys

Stanisław Wolenski
l.47

Dorota Rzemięnska
wdowa z Bystrzycy l.40.

50

 

62

7.11.1802

Nasutów

Tomasz Smolarz l.20

Agnieszka Konikówna
l.17

4

 

63

7.11.1802

Nasutów

Mikołaj Kuzioła
l.32

Barbara Stawecka
l.18

73

 

64

7.11.1802

Wola Niem.

Paweł Cierzyk
l.21

Katarzyna Piekarczyk l.18

24

 

65

14.11.1802

Nasutów

Wawrzyniec Plewka l.20

Agata Gawidziel
l.19

39

 

66

14.11.1802

Jakubowice K.

Michał Pajda l.24

Brygida Krzyżanowska l.16

31

 

67

21.11.1802

Dys

Jan Trojanowski l.45

Marianna Zakrzewska wdowa l. 50

37

 

68

21.11.1802

Nasutów

Michał Dąbski l.20

Rozalia Krupa ze Stoczka l.19

43

 

69

21.11.1802

Wola Niem.

Kazimierz Piekarczyk l.20

Klara Urbaś l.16

30

 

70

23.01.1803

Dys

Antoni Prokop l.22

Tekla Kucharska l.18

34

 

71

23.01.1803

Dys

Wawrzyniec Wojniak
wdowiec l.34

Rozalia Całuj l.17

6

 

72

30.01.1803

Rudka

Jan Skrzypiec l.22

Elżbieta Hunek l.23

22

 

73

30.01.1803

Rudka

Maciej Szczęsny l.21

Katarzyna Stefaniak l.19

24

 

74

30.01.1803

Wola Niem.

Jan Branica l.32

Rozalia Cabanowa
l.15

8

 

75

30.01.1803

Stawek

Sebastian Kozioł l.19

Julianna Lis z Nasutowa l.18

18

 

76

6.02.1803

Dys

Maciej Szadurski
l.27

Elżbieta Lipska l.19

45

 

77

6.02.1803

Jakubowice K.

Andrzej Bartys
l.19

Jadwiga Wojcik l.15

4

 

78

6.02.1803

Jakubowice K.

Mateusz Cybula wdowiec l. 50

Jadwiga Wyśmiałkówna
l.35

 

79

6.02.1803

Rudka

Wojciech Węgrzyn wdowiec l.27

Marianna Wośkowiczowa
wdowa l.25

21

 

80

6.02.1803

Rudka

Kazimierz Węgrzyn l.23

Magdalena Sobczak l.24

21

 

81

6.02.1803

Ciecierzyn

Szymon Ostrowski l.20

Elżbieta Grygiel l.15

 

82

12.02.1803

Jakubowice K.

Stanisław Wojcik l.24

Ewa Chlebuś l.20

53

 

83

12.02.1803

Jakubowice K.

Franciszek Gromek wdowiec l.25

Katarzyna Kozak l.18

18

 

84

13.02.1803

Ciecierzyn

Paweł Buczek l.20

Wiktoria Woleńska l.19

19

 

85

20.02.1803

Nowy Stawek

Paweł Skalski l.21

Agnieszka Lawnik
wdowa l.30

11

 

86

15.05.1803

Dys

Łukasz Bratnicki
l.21

Agata Lapińska
l.30

2

 

87

30.05.1803

Dys

Benedykt Lipski l.20

Katarzyna Zbieciak
z Nowego Dworu l.19

19

 

88

17.07.1803

Rudka

Piotr Prokop l.22

Magdalena Paszczukowa
wdowa l.25

 

89

6.11.1803

Dys

Wojciech Weronek l.21

Klara Całuj l.20

17

 

90

6.11.1803

Dys

Wincenty Kręglicki l.19

Franciszka Weronkówna
l.20

77

 

91

13.11.1803

Nasutów

Antoni Chmielowski l.19

Józefa Stawecka
l.14

30

 

92

13.11.1803

Wola Niem.

Andrzej Kowalczyk l.21

Łucja Dobosz l.19

35

 

93

20.11.1803

Nasutów

Walenty Woźny l.20

Elżbieta Furman ze Stoczka l.15

22

 

94

20.11.1803

Nasutów

Wincenty Jacherski
l.19

Ewa Wycka
l.20

10

 

95

20.11.1803

Rudka

Wawrzyniec Turowski l.19

Małgorzata Klępka
l.19

37

 

96

22.01.1804

Dys

Antoni Szadurski
l.20

Franciszka Lipska l. 19

45

 

97

22.01.1804

Rudka

Aleksy Aleksander Stasiowski l.22

Teresa Turowska l.18

 

98

22.01.1804

Wola Niem.

Józef Łucja l.26

Rozalia Malkowa
l.23

25

 

99

29.01.1804

Dys

Antoni Wojcik l.20

Anna Hunek z Rudki l.19

66

 

100

29.01.1804

Nasutów

Józef Kozioł l.21

Katarzyna Putek
l.19

57

 

101

29.01.1804

Rudka

Jakub Słowiński l.23

Małgorzata Sobczak l.16

 

102

29.01.1804

Rudka

Antoni Skrzypiec l.20

Franciszka Orlik z Nowy Staw l.17

22

 

103

29.01.1804

Ciecierzyn

Józef Buczek l.19

Zofia Racki
l.20

20

 

104

2.02.1804

Dys

Bonawentura Wierzejski l.25

Tekla Szaniawska l.26

48

Nobilis

105

2.02.1804

Wola Niem.

Tomasz Wojtowicz l.19

Jadwiga Bięniek
l.18

14

 

106

5.02.1804

Nasutów

Józef Zarzeczny l.21

Jadwiga Falkowicz
l.18

11

 

107

5.02.1804

Nasutów

Sebastian Mitrut
l.18

Salomea Plucińska l.24

12

 

108

5.02.1804

Wola Niem.

Antoni Kowalczyk l.22

Teresa [Rarak?] l.18

28

 

109

5.02.1804

Nowy Stawek

Antoni Pytka l.20

Franciszka Kosior l.14

50

 

110

29.04.1804

Nasutów

Jan Wesołoski
l.20

Agnieszka Pierów l.26

67

 

111

29.04.1804

Nasutów

Jan Stefaniak l.35

Elżbieta Malesa l.18

8

 

112

29.04.1804

Stawek

Marcin Czerwonka z Krasienina l.45

Katarzyna Kozieł l.25

72

 

113

13.05.1804

Nasutów

Andrzej Zdziebłoski
l.25

Anna Zygówna
l.15

49

 

114

13.05.1804

Nasutów

Antoni Porzak
l.40

Marianna Tomaszowicz
l.30

21

 

115

13.05.1804

Nasutów

Tomasz Pluciński l.20

Katarzyna Putek
l.20

71

 

116

27.05.1804

Rudka

Kajetan Sum l.18

Zofia Bylina l.16

27

 

117

15.06.1804

Wola Niem.

Wojciech Jabłoński l.20

Franciszka Gajasik
l.18

43

 

118

17.06.1804

Stawek

Mateusz Furman l.24

Małgorzata Prokopowa
wdowa z Nasutowa l.23

23

 

119

24.06.1804

Rudka

Jan Klępka
l.25

Marianna Skrzypiec l.18

19

 

120

28.10.1804

Nasutów

Jan Klępka
l.20

Antonina Karaskowa
l.13 [?]

60

 

121

18.11.1804

Dys

Jakub Całuj l.23

Franciszka Prokop l.18

61

 

122

18.11.1804

Nasutów

Wojciech Gałat
l.50

Anna Prażmówna
z Kozłówki l.30

16

 

123

18.11.1804

Stawek

Augustyn Rudkowski l.40

Józefa Stefaniak l.28

10

 

124

20.01.1805

Stoczek

Stanisław Kozieł l.30

Krystyna Putkówna
l.25

19

 

125

27.01.1805

Dys

Kazimierz Woleński l.23

Katarzyna Szkodziak
l.22

56

 

126

27.01.1805

Jakubowice K.

Antoni Masłowski l.35

Anna Nowacka l.25

55

 

127

3.02.1805

Stoczek

Tomasz Thorz
l.50

Petronela Pytczyna
l.30

15

 

128

17.02.1805

Dys

Gabriel Hunek l.18

Urszula Szkodziak
l.17

65

 

129

17.02.1805

Nasutów

Jan Ławnik z Dąbrówki l.23

Agnieszka Pytczyna
wdowa l.18

50

 

130

17.02.1805

Jakubowice K.

Marcin Podstawka l.22

Agnieszka [Otrowska?] l.21

35

 

131

24.02.1805

Wola Niem.

Błażej Rarak
l.24

Katarzyna Caban l.19

26

 

132

24.02.1805

Stoczek

Andrzej Kozieł l.20

Agata Kuzioła
l.18

2

 

133

24.02.1805

Nowy Stawek

Filip Kosior l.30

Marianna Ławnik l.14

14

 

134

12.05.1805

Dys

Franciszek Smolarz l.24

Katarzyna Stefaniakówna
l.30

28

 

135

26.05.1805

Nasutów

Kasper Kamieński l.27

Agnieszka Simowa
l.30

69

 

136

26.05.1805

Wola Niem.

Paweł Bartosik l.35

Marianna Klimkowa
l.34

42

 

137

9.06.1805

Stoczek

Marcin Żega
l.20

Marianna Strużek l.15

26

 

138

28.06.1805

Nowy Stawek

Michał Dziuba z Nasutowa l.25

Lucja Oborska l.17

7

 

139

1.09.1805

Dys

Benedykt Klępka
l.20

Antonina Werenek
l.19

36

 

140

20.10.1805

Nowy Stawek

Szczepan * Plewka l.20

Agata Stefaniak l.13

10

 Lub Stefan

141

10.11.1805

Nowy Stawek

Stanisław Porzuc
l.30

Jadwiga Nieckówna
l.14

17

 

142

16.11.1805

Rudka

Karol Stawecki
l.28

Zofia Sim
l.15

26

 

143

16.11.1805

Ciecierzyn

Szymon Rumieński
l.24

Apolonia Grygiel l.18

9

 

144

17.11.1805

Dys

Aleksander Piotrowski l.24

Agnieszka Werenek
l.25

21

 

145

17.11.1805

Ciecierzyn

Piotr Stawecki
l. 24

Agata Szkodziak
l.18

14

 

146

17.11.1805

Ciecierzyn

Kazimierz Radzki l.25

Magdalena Stawek l.16

30

 

147

17.11.1805

Ciecierzyn

Kajetan Banach l.28

Franciszka Królik l.20

35

 

148

18.01.1806

Dys

Wincenty Bernat l.18

Katarzyna Werenkówna
l.17

33

 

149

18.01.1806

Dys

Antoni Dużak
l.25

Marianna Stokowszczówka
l.24

63

 

150

19.01.1806

Nasutów

Wincenty Furman l.20

Łucja Pytkówna
l.16

50

 

151

19.01.1806

Rudka

Andrzej Żak l.18

Franciszka Klępczonka
l.13

28

 

152

20.01.1806

Nasutów

Sebastian Gałat
l.20

Agnieszka Machowicz l.13

35

 

153

26.01.1806

Dys

Marcin Grądek l.18

Agnieszka Szkodziak
l.16

9

 

154

26.01.1806

Nasutów

Marcin Zdziebłoski
l.18

Jadwiga Smiguła
l.17

37

 

155

26.01.1806

Stoczek

Tomasz Kozieł l.19

Petronela Wójcik l.18

16

 

156

27.01.1806

Dys

Antoni Supryn
l.50

Katarzyna Małyszczyna
l.45

10

 

157

2.02.1806

Dys

Grzegorz Rozicki
l.24

Marianna Kwiatkowska l.18

2

 

158

2.02.1806

Nasutów

Jacek * Mazurek l.20

Agata Wykrętarz
l.19

27

 Lub Jacenty

159

2.02.1806

Nasutów

Sebastian Mitrut
l.22

Anna Ciota l.16

21

 

160

9.02.1806

Nasutów

Szymon Porzak
l.20

Anna Klępka
l.18

29

 

161

9.02.1806

Jakubowice K.

Sebastian Paszczyk l.21

Katarzyna Woleńska l.19

36

 

162

9.02.1806

Rudka

Wojciech Gruda l.20

Franciszka Ochowa
l.25

38

 

163

9.02.1806

Stoczek

Tomasz Pytka l.20

Jadwiga Rutkowska l.16

6

 

164

18.02.1806

Nasutów

Józef Prokop l.20

Agata Pytczanka
l.12 c. Michała i Małgorzaty

40

 

165

12.10.1806

Nasutów

Maciej Kucharski l.40

Apolonia Porzakowa
l.38

54

 

166

9.11.1806

Nasutów

Maciej Podstawka l.24

Klara Plewczonka
l.18

60

 

167

16.11.1806

Jakubowice K.

Franciszek Gąntarczyk
l.20

Franciszka Krzyżanowska l.16

33

 

168

23.11.1806

Dys

Stanisław Wojcicki
l.40

Marianna Żarek l.24

42

 

169

23.11.1806

Nowy Stawek

Sebastian Paruch
l.50

Katarzyna Kosior l.20

1

 

170

25.01.1807

Dys

Paweł Ziemichod
l.45

Katarzyna Brzoska l.30

66

 

171

25.01.1807

Nasutów

Łukasz Pączkoski
l.19

Barbara Kuzioła
l.16

56

 

172

25.01.1807

Nasutów

Stanisław Kuzioła
l.25

Rozalia Smolarzowa
l.30

8

 

173

25.01.1807

Rudka

Paweł Furtak l.30

Małgorzata Sławińska l.25

30

 

174

8.02.1807

Nasutów

Jacek * Malesza l.20

Jadwiga Pytczanka
l.24

8

Lub Jacenty

175

4.10.1807

Rudka

Ignacy Sim

Marianna Snopkowska l.40

33

 

176