Lublin św. Agnieszka małżeństwa 1904


Akt

Imię i nazwisko męża

Imię i nazwisko żony

uwagi

Str.

Lublin – parafia św. Agnieszki. Księga
poślubionych 1904.

18

Ignacy Banach

Aniela Grzesiak

 

63

40

Leon Brzozowski

Feliksa Morawska

 

66

16

Jan Waszek

Barbara Wójcik

 

62

17

Józef Wójcik

Marianna Grzegorczyk

 

62

25

Michał Wójcik

Franciszka Patyrek

 

64

33

Jan Woliński

Józefa Dziak

 

65

42

Ignacy Winnicki

Helena Bielak

 

67

43

Józef Woliński

Bronisława Korzeniowska

 

67

53

Jozef Wójtowicz

Róża Podstawka

 

68

54

Michał Wójcik

Zofia Flis

 

69

5

Stanisław Gąska

Barbara Mirosławska

 

60

10

Władysław Grudziński

Anna Uznańska

 

61

30

Andrzej Gawroński

Barbara Jankowska

 

65

59

Adam Golian

Anna Kołtunik

 

69

49

Hipolit Dąbrowski

Tekla Ulanicka

 

68

36

Jan Dalczyński

Katarzyna Smyk

 

66

9

Tomasz Drewnowski

Marianna Chobrzyńska

 

61

14

Andrzej Dybkowski

Waleria Kilian

 

62

15

Józef Dobrzyński

Marianna Gałkowska

 

62

7

Jan Jendrzejczyk

Konstancja Suszek

 

61

8

Antoni Zajączek

Feliksa Szacoń

 

61

28

Zygmunt Stanisław Żurkowski

Józefa Socha

 

64

27

Stanisław Kwaśniak

Florentyna Wawruch

 

64

45

Władysław Kochalski

Anna Kokoryka

 

67

46

Kazimierz Karwacki

Helena Dobrowolska

 

67

3

Józef Lisowski

Helena Wadia

a.Wabia

60

31

Stanisław Łozowski

Antonina Gnypek

 

65

39

Andrzej Łakota

Ewa Jaworska

 

66

47

Jan Łabiga

Jadwiga Geroba

a.Gieroba

67

1

Józef Myk

Anna Cnota

 

60

4

Stefan Ignacy Mieczkowski

Antonina Maria Graf

 

60

12

Antoni Monik

Józefa Kowalczyk

 

62

19

Władysław Majewski

Lucyna Wojewódzka

 

63

22

Antoni Mroczkowski

Zofia Helena Dobrowolska

 

63

35

Jan Mucha

Anna Bartosińska

 

65

55

Stanisław Matys

Józefa Kurowska

 

69

60

Józef Jan Mazurkiewicz

Maria Bielińska

 

70

34

Mikołaj Niedziałek

Józefa Kołtunik

 

66

2

Jan Pietrzak

Jadwiga Pusz – Borowska

 

60

50

Antoni Piasecki

Anna Buczyńska

 

68

52

Marcin Pyź

Antonina Kurowska

 

68

56

Franciszek Piędzia

Feliksa Wójcik

 

69

20

Wojciech Radzik

Konstancja Grzegorczyk

 

63

26

Leon Ryger

Franciszka Robak

a.Rygier

64

24

Marcin Skubiszewski

Agnieszka Skrzypek

 

64

48

Aleksander Stec

Waleria Maśkiewicz

 

68

51

Wincenty Smok

Marianna Morawska

 

68

6

Michał Tatara

Krystyna Mrozik

 

61

21

Andrzej Tujaga

Barbara Woźniak

 

63

23

Michał Franciszek Tarantowicz

Wiktoria Maria Marszał

 

63

29

Konstanty Taszarek

Aniela Krępecka

 

64

44

Jan Tokarski

Anna Puszka

 

67

58

Stefan Tomaszewski

Marianna Karapuda

 

69

32

Jan Czerwiński

Feliksa Roczniowska

 

65

13

Nepomucen Szymala

Katarzyna Jusiak

 

62

38

Michał Jurek

Katarzyna Bocian

 

66

41

Adam Jusiak

Anna Mynarczyk

 

66

57

Michał Chmielewski

Marianna Orłowska

 

69

11

Władysław Jarmuła

Katarzyna Filozof

 

61

37

Tomasz Jaworski

Franciszka Smyk

 

66