Lublin św. Agnieszka małżeństwa 1906


Akt

Imię
i nazwisko męża

Imię
i nazwisko żony

uwagi

Str.

Lublin – parafia św. Agnieszki. Księga
poślubionych 1906.

55

Wincenty Aftyka

Marianna Niedziałek

 

69

15

Karol Bernat

Ewa Marianna Chandzeń

 

60

35

Michał Boguszewski

Franciszka Bernat

 

64

36

Andrzej Bartosiak

Józefa Filozof

 

64

45

Bogusław Bielecki

Marianna Bolesta

 

66

51

Józef Banasik

Kazimiera Bolesta

 

68

2

Antoni Woźniak

Katarzyna Grzesiuk

 

58

10

Tomasz Wójcik

Jadwiga Gręda

 

59

14

Piotr Woźniak

Stanisława Pomian

 

60

28

Józef Warda

Józefa Tarkowska

 

62

34

Jan Włodarkiewicz

Maria Lisiewicz

 

64

41

Stanisław Wójcik

Małgorzata Ogórek

 

65

52

Michał Winiarczyk

Anna Kalinowska

 

69

8

Paweł Gronkowski

Józefa Stragarz Indulska

 

59

25

Adam Grudziński

Marianna Cieplicka

 

62

23

Józef Mirosław Hampl

Anna Kwierka

a.Kwerk

61

59

Florian Grabarz

Katarzyna Borzęcka

 

70

12

Michał Dąbrowski

Paulina Brych

 

59

31

Mikołaj Zarychta

Stefania Szafrańska

 

63

58

Piotr Kowalski

Franciszka Ciołek

 

70

61

Józef Kozieł

Ewa Dalmata

 

70

3

Andrzej Ludwikowski

Karolina Mirosław

 

58

20

Jan Lizut

Melania Małgorzata Żerkowska

 

61

46

Jan Lisek

Marianna Misztal

 

67

60

Stefan Laskowski

Karolina Jasińska

 

70

16

Stanisław Matuszewski

Anna Skrzypek

 

60

19

Andrzej Murawski

Franciszka Mazurek

 

61

21

Stanisław Małaj

Bronisława Smageł ?

 

61

39

Jan Miareczka

Katarzyna Mulak

 

65

47

Stanisław Martyna

Wiktoria Zdrozdowska

 

67

48

Mikołaj Małecki

Marianna Orłowska

 

67

4

Józef Niewiadomski

Marianna Skrzypek

 

58

37

Kacper Narodowiec

Magdalena Woźniak

 

64

7

Aleksander Orłowski

Katarzyna Torczyk

a.Torszyk

59

1

Jan Pokrywa

Anna Budyńska

 

58

11

Jan Pasierbiak

Wiktoria Krzyżanowska

 

59

22

Jan Pietrak

Władysława Urban

 

61

29

Stanisław Pietrasiński

Marianna Grabowska

 

63

38

Jan Paśnikowski

Antonina Oblak

 

65

57

Andrzej Piróg

Małgorzata Mrozik

 

69

9

Jan Smok

Marianna Smok

 

59

18

Mikołaj Skrzypek

Marianna Kołtunik

 

60

40

Bolesław Sikorski

Feliksa Wojcieszyn

 

66

44

Józef Stefaniak

Anna Furmanik

 

66

54

Michał Skorek

Michalina Fryga

 

69

56

Jan Skrzypek

Józefa Matuszewska

 

70

17

Paweł Tkaczyk

Franciszka Skowronek

 

60

26

Wojciech Tkaczyk

Antonina Nastaj

 

62

42

Franciszek Ufnal

Anna Kulczycka

 

66

5

Michał Chodorowski

Stanisława Dominko

 

58

30

Mikołaj Cholewa

Anna Niedziałek

 

63

33

Edward Całkowski

Natalia Jakubowska

 

63

24

Grzegorz Czaplicki

Bronisława Jadwiga Wichrowska

 

62

6

Antoni Sztorek

Władysława Rzechuła

 

58

43

Aleksander Szmutik

Stefania Pietras

a.Szmulik

66

53

Stanisław Szewczyk

Katarzyna Jusiak

 

68

13

Adam Szczotka

Marianna Buczek

 

60

50

Aleksander Szczęsny

Anna Żakowska

 

68

49

Franciszek Ekiert

Wanda Poniatowska

 

67

32

Stanisław Juśkiewicz

Dominika Skorupa

 

63

27

Stanisław Jabłoński

Antonina Węgiel

 

62