Lublin św. Agnieszka małżeństwa 1909

l.p.

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych z roku 1909

Nr aktu Nr karty uwagi

Lublin – św. Agnieszka – małżeństwa 1909 r.

1 Władysław Andryka l.26 z Kalinowszczyzny, Władysława Korycka l.24 z Kalinowszczyzny 18 50 [z…] msce zamieszk.
2 Michał Banach l.26 ze Świdnika Małego, Franciszka Mysiak l.20 z Zadębia 10 49 l.p. jak w księdze metrykalnej
3 Szczepan Bera l.20 z Kalinowszczyzny, Maryanna Chmielewska l.19 z Kalinowszczyzny 42 56  
4 Piotr Bocian l.27 z Lublina, Stanisława Grzesiak l.17 z Kalinowszczyzny 49 58  
5 Maciej Broda l.46 z Krzesimowa, Józefa Grzesiak l.37 z Zadębia 46 57  
6 Tomasz Wiejak l.26 z Jastkowa, Franciszka Kędzierska l.20 z Jakubowic 3 47  
7 Stanisław Wójcik l.25 ze Świdnika Dużego, Franciszka Gromaszek l.19 ze Świdnika D. 11 49 W ks.”Świdniki

Duże”

8 Wawrzyniec Woliński l.59 ze Świdnika,Maryanna Buczek z Tokarskich l. 52 – ze Świdnika 29 53  
9 Wojciech Wojcieszyn l.47 z Tatar, Maryanna Oleszczuk l.44 z Tatar 31 54 Ślub w 1884

w Radomyślu

10 Piotr Włosek l.58 ze Świdnika, Józefa Tomaszewska l.24 ze Świdnika 33 54  
11 Karol Wawrzyniak l.26 z Tatar, Józefa Wlazło l.19 z Tatar 50 58 Ślub w 1909 w Radomiu
12 Jan Gospodarek l.20 z Kalinowszczyzny, Helena Wargocka l.22 z Kalinowszczyzny 8 48  
13 Wawrzyniec Golianek l.24 z Dziesiątej,Tekla Pucek l.17 z Zadębia 17 50  
14 Aleksander Grzywaczewski l.19 z Trześniowa, StanisławaWiniarczyk l.19 z Trześniowa 19 51  
15 Aleksander Żaczkowski l.26 z Kalinowszczyzny, Feliksa Daszewska l.17 z Tatar 40 56  
16 Leon Kamiński l.27 z Biskupia, Feliksa Adamczyk l.19 z Tatar 9 48  
17 Wojciech Kobyłka l.26 z Baranówki, Anna Chwalik l.19 z Zadębia 14 49  
18 Andrzej Król l.35 z Tatar, Władysława Trębacz l.28 z Kalinowszczyzny 22 51  
19 Walenty Kwiecień l.24 ze Świdnika, Katarzyna Banach l.18 ze Świdnika D. 25 52  
20 Franciszek Kowalski l.36 z Kalinowszczyzny, Bronisława Cieślak z Chmielewskich l.22 z Kalinowszczyzny 45 57  
21 Stanisław Kmieć l.22 z Tatar, Zofja Rozalja Głowala l.17 z Tatar 47 58  
22 Aleksander Lipka l.25 z Lublina, Katarzyna Bolibok l.24 z Trześniowa 7 48  
23 Antoni Lato l.20 z Kalinowszczyzny, Maryanna Olejnik l.17 z Kalinowszczyzny 44 57  
24 Jan Mokrzanowski l.28 z Tatar, Maryanna Rewucka l.22 z ul.Lubartowskiej 20 51  
25 Franciszek Mączka l.46 z Tatar, Józefa Szewczyk z Mokrzanowskich l.38 – z Tatar 21 51  
26 Michał Myszala l.30 z Trześniowa, Barbara Kołtunik l.21 z Zadębia 23 52  
27 Jan Małaj l.28 z Tatar, Maryanna Kowalczyk l.20 z Kalinowszczyzny 43 57  
28 Jan Nastaj l.18 ze Świdnika Małego, Maryanna Wargulak l.18 ze Świdnika D. 32 54  
29 Szczepan Orłowski l.27 z Tatar, Ewa Grzegorczyk l.18 ze Świdnika 27 53  
30 Feliks Stanisław Opolski l.20 ze Świdnika, Władysława Wójcik l.19 z Tatar 35 55  
31 Stanisław Pirog l.63 z Tatar, Agnieszka Czubacka l.42 z Tatar 6 47  
32 Jan Przychodzki l.50 z Tatar, Józefa Rozdoba Kuszpit z Ufnalskich l.46 – z Tatar 13 49  
33 Paweł Piotrowski l.29 z m. Izmaił, Franciszka Majewska l.18 z Tatar 26 52  
34 Józef Pietrasiński l.20 z Kalinowszczyzny, Maryanna Boguszewska l.19 z Tatar 36 55  
35 Antoni Paprocki l.27 z Zadębia, Anna Tatara z Wójcików l.27 z Zadębia 38 55  
36 Jan Rejak l. 24 z Kalinowszczyzny, Józefa Wasilewska l. 19 z Zadębia 30 53  
37 Marcin Rapa l.27 z Glińska?, Rozalja Księżopolska l.20 z Tatar 39 56  
38 Jan Siuda l.26 ze Świdnika, Maryanna Grzesiak l.20 ze Świdnika 2 47  
39 Andrzej Staszewski l.22 ze Świdnika D., Józefa Przebierowska l. 16 z Tatar 12 49  
40 Kazimierz Sierota l.25 z Turki, Barbara Wawrzyńczyk l.18 z Biskupia 37 55  
41 Jan Skrzypek l.19 ze Świdnika D., Anna Niedziałek l.18 z Biskupia 41 56  
42 Jan Tatara l.21 z Kalinowszczyzny, Katarzyna Włodarczyk l.19 z Kalinowszczyzny 1 47  
43 Józef Tokarski l.28 ze Świdnika D., Franciszka Szewczyk l.16 ze Świdnika D. 15 50  
44 Tomasz Flis l.22 z Hajdowa, Anna Smok l. 18 z Jakubowic 4 47  
45 Szymon Flis l.25 z Wólki, Maryanna Murawska l.17 z Biskupia 16 50  
46 Aleksander Czyż l.? Z Lublina, Maryanna
Mikołajko l.22 z Kalinowszczyzny
5 47  
47 Karol Czekański l.52 z Tatar, Anna Dymek z Janiaków l.40 z Tatar 24 52  
48 Antoni Szadkowski l. 46 z Kalinowszczyzny, Katarzyna Altmajer z Iwaniaków l.46 – z Kalinowszczyzny 28 53  
49 Stefan Szymański l.25 z Kalinowszczyzny, Rozalja Mokrzanowska l.30 z Kalinowszczyzny 34 54  
50 Jan Jakubas l.23 ze Świdnika, Katarzyna Flis l.17 ze Świdnika 48 58