Lublin św. Agnieszka małżeństwa 1913

l.p.

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych z 1913

Nr aktu Nr karty uwagi

Lublin – św. Agnieszki – małżeństwa 1913

1 Jan Bąba l.19 ze Świdnika Dużego, Julianna Dubielis l.18 z Zadębia 6 112 l.p.wg księgi
2 Józef Wargulak l.24 ze Świdnika D., Anna Jaszczuk l.17 ze Świdnika D. 5 112 [z…] msce zamieszk.
3 Jan Woliński l.24 ze Świdniczka, Agnieszka Wójcik l.23 ze Świdnika Małego 12 114  
4 Stanisław Wrona l.19 z Trześniowa, Teresa Wójcik l.20 z Trześniowa 26 117  
5 Feliks Wojtowicz l.19 z Długiego, Paulina Korzeniowska l.25 z Jakubowic 48 123  
6 Jan Grzegorczyk l.29 z Łuszczowa, Agnieszka Bilik l.18 ze Świdnika D. 24 117  
7 Piotr Gospodarek l.20 z Kalinowszczyzny, Stanisława Kowalczyk l.22 z Kalinowszczyzny 38 121  
8 Wincenty Gnypek l.26 z Tatar, Michalina Wojcieszyn l.21 z Tatar 42 121  
9 Marcin Jędrek l.19 ze Świdnika Kolonii, Stanisława Goljanek a.Golanek l.21 ze Świdnika Kol. 27 118  
10 Władysław Kowalczuk l.28 z Kalinowszczyzny, Czesława Charęzińska l.23 z Kalinowszczyzny 3 112  
11 Edward Franciszek Kowalski l.23 z Tatar, Józefa Fornalewicz l.20 z Tatar 7 113  
12 Stanisław Królik l.23 z Zadębia, Barbara Włosek l.19 z Zadębia 10 113  
13 Jan Kołtunik l.22 z Biskupia, Antonina Murawska l.17 z Biskupia 11 114  
14 Jan Królik l.25 z Zadębia, Józefa Dziobal l.16 z Zadębia 17 116  
15 Wawrzyniec Kuśpit l.20 ze Świdniczka, Ludwika Tokarska l.17 ze Świdniczka 19 116  
16 Aleksander Kiełsznia l.35 z Wrotkowa, Marja Adamczyk l.21 z Zadębia 20 116  
17 Franciszek Kawiński l.22 z Tatar, Feliksa Kamińska l.24 z Tatar 43 122  
18 Józef Kamiński l.28 z Biskupia, Feliksa Pastucha l.18 z Kalinowszczyzny 49 123  
19 Józef Łopacki l.23 z Bronowic, Franciszka Niedziałek l.20 z Tatar 8 113  
20 Michał Murawski l.25 z Trześniowa, Władysława z Pelczarskich Wójcik l.26 z Trześniowa 21 116  
21 Władysław Marciniak l.22 z Zadębia, Anna Jankowska l.17 z Zadębia 22 116  
22 Piotr Michalczuk l.20 z Fajsławic, Agnieszka Stepniak l.16 z Tatar 28 118  
23 Józef Małaj l.27 z Tatar, Maryanna Kuwałek l.18 z Tatar 31 119  
24 Bolesław Mroczkowski l.28 z Kalinowszczyzny, Leokadia Marjanna Pawęzka l.25 z Kalinowszczyzny 32 119  
25 Stanisław Murawski l.18 z Kalinowszczyzny, Franciszka Bogucka l.18 ze Świdnika D. 36 120  
26 Michał Mrozik l.19 z Kalinowszczyzny, Franciszka Podniesińska l.19 z Tatar 39 121  
27 Wincenty Markoni vel Marchionino l.60 z Tatar, Maryanna z Waleszyńskich Bartosik l.46 – z Tatar 52 124  
28 Jan Michalak l.34 z Ponigwody, Anna z Bartosińskich Mucha l.34 – z Ponigwody 54 124  
29 Ignacy Meksuła l.24 z Marianki, Agnieszka Tomaszewska l.17 ze Świdnika 55 125  
30 Józef Nowak l.19 z Kalinowszczyzny, Helena Żyła l.17 Kalinowszczyzny 37 120  
31 Jan Polakowski l.26 z Tatar, Agnieszka Małecka l.17 z Kalinowszczyzny 2 111  
32 Antoni Paprocki l.30 z Zadębia, Agnieszka Kamińska l.20 z Biskupia 14 114  
33 Franciszek Praczyk l.23 z Kalinowszczyzny, Katarzyna Konwa l.17 z Kalinowszczyzny 15 115  
34 Stanisław Plechawski l.28 z Łęcznej, Rozalia Kowalska l.20 z Kalinowszczyzny 16 115  
35 Józef Pęda l.21 z Tatar, Józefa Płońska l.21 z Tatar 18 115  
36 Jan Pałaszewski l.18 z Piasków, Zofia Gil l.19 z Tatar 23 117  
37 Walenty Puszka l.22 ze Świdnika D., Maryanna Flis l.18 ze Świdnika D. 25 117  
38 Aleksander Padlewski l.27 z Czechowa, Anna Tarkowska l.21 z Jakubowic 45 122  
39 Wojciech Parcheta l.30 z Tatar, Maryanna Sikora l.22 z Tatar 51 124  
40 Tomasz Porzak l.30 z Tatar, Katarzyna Gębka l.23 ze Świdnika Dużego 53 124  
41 Antoni Raczkowski l.33 ze Świdnika D., Anna Kowalska l.18 ze Świdnika D. 40 121  
42 Jan Skowronek l.24 z Biskupia, Zofia Żoch l.17 ze Świdnika Małego 4 112  
43 Andrzej Skrzypek l.21 z Jakubowic, Maryanna Smiedowka l.17 z Jakubowic 30 118  
44 Jan Stachura l.26 ze Świdnika D., Antonina Kańczugowska l.16 z Wólki 34 119  
45 Paweł Strużek l.19 z Lublina, Michalina Pliszczyńska l.18 z Kalinowszczyzny 44 122  
46 Jan Skrajnowski l.24 z Tatar, Józefa Mulak l.23 z Tatar 50 123  
47 Piotr Tkaczyk l.23 ze Świdnika M., Karolina z Boguckich Puszka l.22- ze Świdnika M. 29 118  
48 Michał Tracz vel Praszak l.25 z Kalinowszczyzny, Aleksandra Bednarczuk l.20 z Kalinowszczyzny 35 120  
49 Józef Uniłowski l.26 z Tatar, Petronela Kurowska l.16 z Tatar 9 113  
50 Franciszek Furtak l.31 z Lublina, Marya Wierzbicka l.22 z Kalinowszczyzny 33 119  
51 Paweł Szwed l.33 z Tatar, Anna Pyszniak l.20 z Tatar 1 111  
52 Michał Szewczak l.24 z Hajdowa, Anna Matuszewska l.16 z Hajdowa 13 114  
53 Franciszek Szablewski l.23 z Lublina, Stanisława Brzyska l.17 z Kalinowszczyzny 46 122  
54 Klemens Szewczak l.21 z Kalinowszczyzny, Stanisława Pielaszkiewicz l.21 z Piasków 47 123  
55 Bolesław Jakszewski l.22 z Piasków, Władysława Grzesiak l.18 z Kalinowszczyzny 41 121