Lublin św. Agnieszka małżeństwa 1917

L.p.

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych z r.1917

Nr aktu Nr karty Uwagi

Lublin – św. Agnieszka – małżeństwa 1917 r.

1 Piotr Błasik l.20 z Zadębia, Teofila Sygacz l.21 z Felina 22 152 [z…] msce zamieszk.
2 Jan Dąbrowski l.26 z Majdanu Mętowskiego, Marja Flis l.22 z Symborówki 10 151  
3 Jakub Dąbrowski l.24 z Majdanu Mętowskiego, Helena Wawróch l.16 z Zadębia 29 153  
4 Aleksander Dojutrak vel Zajutek l.27 z Kalinowszczyzny, Marjanna Grudzińska l.21 z Kalinowszczyzny 2 150  
5 Franciszek Dymowski l.43 z Tatar, Antonina Wawróch l.25 z Hajdowa 30 153  
6 Stanisław Gajda l. 52 ze Świdnika Dużego, Helena Wodzińska l.21 ze Świdnika D. 21 152  
7 Józef Gęca l. 54 z Ćmiłowa, Józefa Stefańska l.21 z Zadębia 28 153  
8 Dominik Godula l.61 z Rur Bonifraterskich, Katarzyna Wójcik l.56 z Tatar 23 152  
9 Franciszek Gołębiowski l.23 z Lublina, Marjanna Rusinek l.19 z Tatar 27 153  
10 Władysław Gnypek l.30 z Tatar, Marjanna Kozaczyńska l.23 z Tatar 36 154  
11 Józef Gwiazda l.22 z Piotrowic, Julja Mazur l.17 z Zadębia 8 150  
12 Karol Hawryło l. 21 z Samoklęsk, Honorata Sierpińska l.22 z Kalinowszczyzny 16 151  
13 Antoni Jęczeń l.24 z Kalinowszczyzny, Anna Zarajczyk l.19 z Kalinowszczyzny 37 154  
14 Jan Jędrusiak l.19 z Zadębia, Rozalja Bicz l. 18 z Symborówki 13 151  
15 Marcin Jurek l.52 z Kalinowszczyzny, Elżbieta Tkaczyk l.50 z Kalinowszczyzny 1 150  
16 Jan Kandzierski l. 25 z Lublina, Aleksandra Bartosik l.21 z Lublina 19 152  
17 Jan Kosmala l.23 z Bronowic, Bronisława Szewczyk l.20 z Felina 12 151  
18 Mateusz Kowalczyk l.36 ze Świdniczka, Katarzyna Kryńska l.17 ze Świdniczka 11 151  
19 Antoni Krzyżanowski l.26 z Zadębia, Marjanna Staszewska l.17 ze Świdnika D. 31 153  
20 Jan Kurowski l.24 z Tatar, Marjanna Wójcik l.18 z Tatar 14 151  
21 Piotr Lutomski l.27 z Ziółkowa, Michalina Czubacka l.17 z Tatar 32 153  
22 Feliks Majewski l.38 z Kalinowszczyzny, Wiktorja Kamińska l.22 z Biskupia 15 151  
23 Jan Mazur l.22 z Kalinowszczyzny, Stanisława Wójcik l.17 z Sierakowszczyzny 34 154  
24 Kazimierz Mazurek l.23 z Krępca, Helena Puszka l.20 ze Świdnika M. 41 155  
25 Stanisław Niećko l.20 ze Świdnika M., Marjanna Adamczyk l.20 z Zadębia 42 155  
26 Michał Niećko l.27 ze Świdnika M., Helena
Adamczyk l.17 z Zadębia
43 155  
27 Michał Pietrasiński l.19 z Kalinowszczyzny, Józefa Wolińska l.19 z Hajdowa 4 150  
28 Mikołaj Prost l.20 z Tatar, Stanisława Bogusław l.18 z Tatar 7 150  
29 Piotr Pucek l.21 z Zadębia, Stefania Kozioł l.18 z Zadębia 38 154  
30 Adam Rzechuła l.24 z Tatar, Katarzyna Chmielewska l.21 z Tatar 20 152  
31 Jan Serwin l.23 z Zadębia, Bronisława Grzesiuk l.18 z Zadębia 9 151  
32 Piotr Skowronek l.23 z Tatar, Katarzyna Boguszewska l.20 z Tatar 6 150  
33 Jan Śmiałko l.20 z Lublina, Anna Mulak l.19 z Tatar 26 153  
34 Stanisław Smok l.19 z Jakubowic, Katarzyna Mrozik l.17 z Jakubowic 24 152  
35 Andrzej Śmiadówka l.23 z Jakubowic, Małgorzata Piróg l.21 z Tatar 3 150  
36 Stanisław Sosnowski l.25 z Piask Wielkich, Aniela Mojek l.29 z Kalinowszczyzny 18 152  
37 Andrzej Stasiewicz l.25 z Wólki, Marjanna Oleszczuk l.17 ze Świdniczka 5 150  
38 August Tatara l.23 z Kalinowszczyzny, Feliksa Niedźwiadek l.18 z Kalinowszczyzny 33 154  
39 Józef Wójcik l.70 z Kalinowszczyzny, Barbara Pcion l.54 z Tatar 17 152  
40 Szczepan Zając l.50 ze Świdnika D., Marjanna Wójcik l.22 z Tatar 25 153  
41 Ignacy Zielonka l.21 z Kalinowszczyzny, Karolina Trzcińska l.20 z Kalinowszczyzny 40 154  
42 Władysław Zienkiewicz l.28 z Kalinowszczyzny, Stanisława Gołaś l.21 z Kalinowszczyzny 35 154  
43 Kazimierz Zwierzchowski l.27 z Lublina, Józefa Zamborska l.25 z Kalinowszczyzny 39 154