Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1921

Lublin- Św. Agnieszka – małżeństwa
1921

L.p.

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych z roku 1921

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Jan Boguszewski l. 27 z Trześniowa, Zofja Garczyńska z Flisów l. 25 – z Trześniowa

19

186

z…msce zamieszk.

2

Feliks Bicz l. 31 ze Świdnika M.,Aniela
Jabłońska l. 17 ze Świdnika M.

25

187

M. – Małego

3

Józef Bolibok l.26 z
Wilczopola, Marjanna Pranagal
l. 21 z Tatar

30

188

4

Paweł Boguszewski l. 26 z Trześniowa, Marjanna Flis l.18 z Długiego

33

188

5

Ludwik Berej l. 25 z
Biskupia, Katarzyna Bogusz l. 19 z Biskupia

50

192

6

Józef Choina l. 26 ze Świdnika M., Marjanna Grzesiak l. 23 ze Świdnika D.

7

185

7

Jan Dybała l. 33 z Bronowic, Walerja
Wójcik l.24 z Tatar

70

195

8

Jan Ekert l. 23 z
Włodzimierza Wołyńskiego, Zofja Librowska
l.29 z Ponigwody

74

195

9

Andrzej Flis l. 27 z Jakubowic, Barbara Mrozik l. 19
z Długiego

15

186

10

Józef Flis l. 28 z Trześniowa, Agata Tatara l. 20 ze
Świdnika M.

28

187

11

Stefan Filipowicz l.34 z Bronowic, Helena Kantor l.
19 z Tatar

54

192

12

Józef Górski l. 24 z Tatar, Konstancja Wójcik l. 24
z Tatar

5

185

13

Franciszek Gągoł l.32 z Łuszczowa, Feliksa Bilik l. 23 ze Świdnika D.

12

185

14

Jan Gąska l. 26 z Kol.Krępieckiej,
Helena Kais l.27 ze Świdnika M.

32

187

15

Jan Grzesiak l. 27 z Krępca, Agata Gągoł l. 23 ze
Świdnika D.

41

191

16

Piotr Grudziński l. 33 z Krasnegostawu, Bronisława
Kaczorowska l. 38 z Kalinowszczyzny

58

193

17

Jan Gołębiowski l.25 z Zemborzyc, Rozalja Dubielis l. 23 z
Zadębia

63

194

18

Adolf Holand l. 25 z Kalinowszczyzny, Anna Śniadówka l. 22 z Jakubowic

60

193

19

Mateusz Hołost l. 20 ze
Świdnika M., Marjanna Kosior l. 18 ze Świdnika M.

71

195

20

Zygmunt Jakubowski l. 23 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Agnieszka Skiba l. 22 z Kaźmierzówki

6

185

21

Tadeusz Wojciech Janiszewski l. 30 z Lublina, Janina
Łuczkowska l.20 z Kalinowszczyzny

8

185

22

Tadeusz Jaroszyński l.35 z Lublina, Władysława
Niedziałek l. 20 z Tatar

39

189

23

Franciszek Jarosiński vel Rusinek l.25 z Kalinowszczyzny, Cecylia Swatek l. 19 z Kalinowszczyzny

57

193

Zob. Rusinek

24

Władysław Kaczorowski l. 36 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Aniela Banasik l. 32 z Kalinowszczyzny

2

184

25

Andrzej Korlacki l.24 z Lublina, Janina Klej l. 26 z
Kalinowszczyzny

9

185

26

Józef Koziej l.26 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Stanisława Rak l.23 z Kalinowszczyzny

18

186

27

Antoni Kosialis l.25 z Kalinowszczyzny, Marja Kańczugowska l. 22 z Kalinowszczyzny

24

187

28

Jan Knajdrowski l. 24 z
Tatar, Stefanja Czapczak
l.19 z Tatar

26

187

29

Włodzimierz Kopeć a. Koptiuk
l. 25 z Tatar, Antonina Gałaś l. 20 z Tatar

36

188

30

Wojciech Krakowiak l. 29 z Bronowic, Józefa Wójcik l.
26 z Tatar

45

192

31

Jan Kołtunik l. 26 z
Zadębia, Franciszka Bączkowska l.18 z Długiego

49

192

32

Aleksander Knajdrowski l.
21 z Tatar, Józefa Księżopolska l. 20 z Tatar

51

192

33

Andrzej Kosior l.24 ze Świdniczka, Marjanna Podlecka l. 20 z Tatar

62

194

34

Jan Kołtunik l. 24 z
Jakubowic, Adela Lengieć l. 18 z Jakubowic

67

194

35

Szymon Koleśnikow l. 27 z
Kijan, Aleksandra Władysława Panas l.26 z Jakubowic

72

195

36

Stanisław Lipiec l.22 ze Świdnika M., Marjanna Bicz l. 20 ze Świdnika M.

1

184

37

Andrzej Mrozik l. 27 z Długiego , Stanisława Flis l.
22 z Wólki

10

185

38

Stanisław Wacław Mierzwiński l.33 z Będzina, Marja Dymowska l. 28 z Warszawy

13

186

39

Karol Masłowski l. 26 z Lublina, Wanda Teodorowicz l.
23 z Kalinowszczyzny

40

189

40

Franciszek Marcinkowski l. 24 z Lublina, Józefa Niedziałek
l. 25 z Tatar

44

191

41

Józef Mazur l. 26 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Kamilla Pędzisz l.27 z Lublina

53

193

42

Antoni Nestorowicz vel Nieścioruk
l.23 z gm.Parczew, Marjanna
Merkisz z Dobrzyńskich l. 28 – z Kalinowszczyzny

14

186

43

Jan Nastaj l. 47 z
Biskupia, Katarzyna Flis z Bączkowskich l. 47 – z Długiego

22

187

44

Władysław Nieznaj l.23 z
Biskupia, Franciszka Wszelaka l. 20 z Biskupia

48

192

45

Andrzej Niewiadomski l. 25 z Wólki, Katarzyna
Budzyńska l.19 z Biskupia

65

194

46

Andrzej Oleszczuk l. 26 z Trześniowa, Marjanna Sim l.19 z Zadębia

11

185

47

Józef Polakowski l. 25 z Tatar, Aniela Opalińska l.
24 z Kalinowszczyzny

42

191

48

Wacław Pyzikowski l. 24 z
Lublina, Zofja Waleszyńska
l.20 z Lublina

52

192

49

Stanisław Pawłowski l. 29 z Krępca, Marjanna Skawińska l. 26 z Zadębia

64

194

50

Piotr Pyś l. 25 z Kalinowszczyzny, Bronisława Kwiatkowska l.24 z Kalinowszczyzny

68

194

51

Wincenty Racibowski l. 37
ze Świdnika D., Rozalja Kubacka l. 23 ze Świdnika
D.

16

186

52

Jan Rejak l. 26 z
Zemborzyc, Feliksa Wójcik l. 18 z Zadębia

20

186

53

Mikołaj Ratomski l. 41 ze
Świdnika, Rozalja Kicińska l.24 ze Świdnika

21

187

54

Stanisław Radzki l. 27 z Zadębia. Rozalja Gębka l. 18 ze Świdnika D.

38

198

Franciszek Rusinek vel Jarosiński l. 25 z Kalinowszczyzny,Cecylja Swatek l. 19 z Kalinowszcz.

57

193

Zob. l.p. 23

55

Jan Świda l. 28 ze
Świdnika D., Józefa Krzoska l. 20 ze Świdnika M.

3

184

56

Jan Steć l. 19 z Felina,
Stanisława Stachyra l. 20 z Felina

4

184

57

Jan Staruch vel Szypniewski
l. 25 z Kalinowszczyzny, Stanisława Konwa l. 28 z Kalinowszczyzny

23

187

58

Wacław Strużak l.29 z Kalinowszczyzny, Aniela Liberowicz
l.32 z Kalinowszczyzny

29

188

59

Franciszek Stajszczak l.23
z Węglinka, Zofia Jemiołkowska l. 18 z Długiego

35

188

60

Stanisław Szymczak l. 32 z Trześniowa, Kazimiera Ciechań l. 25 z Trześniowa

37

189

61

Aleksander Stachyra l.27 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Michalina Grzesiak l. 20 z Ponigwody

43

191

62

Antoni Smok l. 26 ze Świdnika D., Katarzyna Gębka
l.17 ze Świdnika D.

47

192

63

Ignacy Siuda l. 34 ze Świdnika D., Julianna Bomba z Dubielisów l. 26 – ze Świdnika D.

59

193

64

Józef Szewczyk l. 24 ze Świdnika D., Marianna Parol l.
26 ze Świdnika D.

69

195

65

Michał Turowski l. 27 ze Świdnika D., Barbara
Grzesiak l. 24 ze Świdnika D.

46

192

66

Jan Tkaczyk l. 32 ze Świdnika M., Antonina Gębka l.
19 ze Świdnika M.

55

193

67

Adolf Aleksander Trafikowski
l. 36 z Kalinowszczyzny, Anna Mokrzanowska
l. 30 z Kalinowszczyzny

66

194

68

Franciszek Urban l. 36 z Baranówki, Juljanna Matysiak z Daszewskich l. 25 – z Kalinowszczyzny

73

195

69

Włodzimierz Wandakiewicz
l.37 ze Stanisławowa?, Marjanna Bartnik l. 22 z Kalinowszczyzny

17

186

70

Marcin Woś l.55 z Tatar, Katarzyna Jaromin l. 29 z
Tatar

27

187

71

Andrzej Woliński l.73 z Długiego, Marjanna Mrozikz Wolińskich l.
56 – z Długiego

31

187

72

Mieczysław Węgliński l. 23 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Marjanna Radzka l. 19 z Kalinowszczyzny

56

192

73

Walenty Wójcik l. 24 z Zadębia, Józefa Małyska l. 20 z Zadębia

61

194

74

Stanisław Zawadzki l. 26 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Wiktorja Majewska z Kamińskich l.24 – z Kalinowszczyzny

34

188