Lublin św. Agnieszka małżeństwa 1922

Lublin św.
Agnieszki małżeństwa 1922

L.p

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych z roku 1922

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Władysław Kazimierz Borowski l.22 z Kalinowszczyzny, Janina Prokop l. 22 z Kalinowszczyzny

21

6

z…msce zamieszkania

2

Franciszek Bargielski l.51 z Tatar, Marcjanna z Piędziów Korba l.45 – z Gałęzowa

25

7

3

Franciszek Bujalski l. 30 z Kielc, Aniela z Jakubowskich
Budzyńska l. 29 – z Kalinowszczyzny

26

7

4

Jan Borowiec l. 24 z Żurawnik, Agnieszka z
Zielińskich Zając l. 31 – z Zadębia

32

8

5

Szymon Boguta l. 45 z Kalinowszczyzny, Marjanna z
Boczków Cenzura l. 29 – z Kalinowszczyzny

37

10

6

Stefan Bielecki l. 21 z Rur Brygidkowskich,
Anna Kowalik l. 30 z Kalinowszczyzny

39

10

7

Jan Bernat l.27 ze Świdnika Dużego, Franciszka
Banach l. 23 ze Świdnika D.

72

18

8

Józef Bernat l. 24 ze Świdnika D., Helena Gągoł l.
23 ze Świdnika M.

78

20

D. – Dużego

M. – Małego

9

Paweł Chudzik l. 57 z Biskupia, Marianna z Imiałkowskich Rak l. 33 – z Trześniowa

23

6

10

Jakub Czapla l. 26 z Abramowic, Bronisława
Mazurkiewicz l. 18 z Tatar

43

11

11

Jan Chmielewski l.31 ze Świdniczka, Katarzyna Flis
l. 21 ze Świdnika M.

61

16

12

Bolesław Chyrzyński l. 24
ze Świdnika D., Barbara Skiba l. 24 ze Świdnika D.

67

17

13

Andrzej Dziobal l. 19 z
Zadębia, Katarzyna Pytka l. 16 z Zadębia

1

1

14

Andrzej Dybkowski l. 52 ze
Świdnika D., Agnieszka Banach l. 33 ze Świdnika D.

8

2

15

Bronisław Daszewski l. 28 z Jakubowic, Józefa z
Jankowskich Kozioł l. 42 z Hajdowa

17

5

16

Wacław Dessauer l.33 z
Bronowic, Stefanja z Łysikowskich
Lejewska l. 36 – z Kalinowszczyzny

48

12

17

Stanisław Dziobal l.23 z
Zadębia, Marjanna Serwin l. 20 z Zadębia

54

14

18

Józef Flis l. 29 ze Świdniczka, Barbara Kołtunik l. 23 z Długiego

75

19

19

Andrzej Gębka l. 23 ze Świdnika M., Zofia Witamborska l.17 ze Świdnika M.

40

10

20

Józef Galant l. 23 z Felina, Marjanna
Maltańska l. 23 z Felina

73

19

21

Jan Hoff l. 26 z Tatar,
Helena Kozłowska l. 36 z Tatar

30

8

22

Stanisław Jaroszyński l. 27 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Matylda Józefa Dobrowolska l. 24 z Kalinowszczyzny

11

3

23

Stanisław Jaszczak l. 31 ze Świdnika D., Marjanna Wargulak l.35 ze
Świdnika D.

19

5

24

Ludwik Jakimiak l. 31 z
Lublina, Ksawera Grzyb l. 30 z Jakubowic

58

15

25

Piotr Klimecki l. 24 z Bronowic, Stanisława Kurowska
l. 22 z Tatar

9

3

26

Paweł Kisiel l. 28 ze Świdnika D., Marjanna Olszewska l. 18 ze Świdnika D.

10

3

27

Józef Kaisz l. 30 ze
Świdnika M., Michalina Wójcik l. 19 z Biskupia

15

4

28

Paweł Kamiński l.25 z Tatar, Józefa Pyrz l. 20 z Tatar

27

7

29

Józef Kołodziej l. 23 z Zadębia,Stanisława
Pytka l. 19 z Zadębia

34

9

30

Jan Kosior l. 24 ze Świdniczka, Marjanna
Smolińska l. 18 ze Świdniczka

36

9

31

Eugenjusz Kuzel
l.29 z Tatar, Emilja Reszko l.25 z Tatar

44

11

32

Andrzej Kuśmirek l. 23 z Trześniowa, Janina Mączka
l. 22 z Długiego

52

13

33

Ludwik Kwiatkowski l. 25 z Lublina, Aleksandra Kuśpit l. 19 z Tatar

57

15

34

Wojciech Krzywicki l. 28 z Tatar, Katarzyna Kozak l.
28 z Zadębia

60

15

35

Jan Kachnik l. 28 ze
Świdnika D., Katarzyna Olszewska l. 21 ze Świdnika D.

64

16

36

Jan Kalinowski l. 25 z Biskupia, Rozalja
Stachal l. 19 z Biskupia

68

17

37

Władysław Koniecki l. 23 z Wilna, Władysława
Grudzińska l. 22 z Kalinowszczyzny

69

18

38

Józef Kucaba l. 27 z Tatar, Zofja
Bartosik l. 19 z Tatar

70

18

39

Adam Kubacki l. 31 ze Świdnika D., Stanisława Bielak
l. 28 ze Świdnika D.

79

20

40

Jan Lamot l.21 z Kalinowszczyzny, Janina Gogolińska l. 24 z Kalinowszczyzny

12

3

41

Ignacy Langwiński l. 60 z
Kolonii Łuszczowskiej, Marjanna z Pietruków Mączka l. 50 z Długiego

41

11

42

Antoni Łapot l.38 z Kalinowszczyzny, Anna Chabrowska
l. 20 z Tatar

74

19

43

Stanisław Malec l. 18 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Rozalja Koperczak l. 19 z
Kalinowszczyzny

3

1

44

Stanisław Michalak l. 22 z Janówka, Marjanna Olszewska l.18 ze Świdnika D.

13

4

45

Stanisław Marciniak l.20 z Tatar, Zofja Piróg l. 20 z Tatar

24

6

46

Jan Mucha l. 45 z Hajdowa,
Anna Mrozik l. 27 z Jakubowic

31

8

47

Franciszek Maciążek l. 30 z Mińska Mazow., Leokadia Librowska l.
27 z Ponigwody

38

10

48

Stanisław Macik l. 20 z
Długiego, Franciszka Mrozik l. 25 z Długiego

81

21

49

Stanisław Nowak l. 21 z Bystrzejowic, Józefa
Szczerbic l. 26 ze Świdnika M.

20

5

50

Eugenjusz Nowosielski l.28 z Lublina, Zofja Lipowicz l. 22 z Poznania

45

12

51

Józef Nachtman l. 24 z
Tatar, Justyna Salomea Dunikowska l. 20 z Tatar

71

18

52

Feliks Pudliński l.23 z Radominia, Marja Karpowicz l.18
ze Świdnika M.

7

2

53

Władysław Pasierbiak l. 30
z Zadębia, Antonina Kwaśniak l. 20 z Trześniowa

18

5

54

Franciszek Podlecki l. 31 z Tatar, Helena Mulak l.
21 z Zadębia

33

9

55

Jan Pietrzykowski l. 31 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Zofja Kosicka l.27 z Kalinowszczyzny

46

12

56

Tadeusz Pietrasiński l. 30 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Stanisława Goral l.27 z Kalinowszczyzny

49

13

57

Józef Pilaszewski l. 29 z Kalinowszczyzny, Józefa Steć l.
20 z Lublina

55

14

58

Zygmunt Rozpondowski l. 20
z Kalinowszczyzny, Katarzyna Winiarczyk l. 23 z Kalinowszczyzny

5

2

59

Stanisław Rejak l. 33 z Kalinowszczyzny, Marjanna Orowicz l. 24 z Kalinowszczyzny

66

17

60

Michał Sędłak l. 22 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Marjanna Pietrasińska l.27 z Kalinowszczyzny

4

1

61

Wincenty Słotwiński l. 22 z Tatar, Bolesława Mulak
l.17 z Tatar

6

2

62

Romuald Sierociński l. 58
z Kalinowszczyzny, Stanisława Juljanna
z Wizorów Meryk l. 57 – z Kalinowszczyzny

16

4

63

Ludwik Scibor l. 26 z
Zadębia, Feliksa z Zarajczyków Caban l. 22 – z
Zadębia

29

8

64

Feliks Skowronek l. 23 z Zadębia, Katarzyna Pasierbiak l. 21 z Zadębia

50

13

65

Michał Franciszek Stawiarczyk
l. 23 z Bochni, Czesława Olejarczyk l. 19 z Tatar

51

13

66

Roman Serwin l. 26 z Zadębia, Katarzyna Szewczyk l.
24 ze Świdnika D.

56

14

67

Jan Sawicki l.26 z Tatar, Ludwika Macander l. 17 z Tatar

63

16

68

Władysław Szcześniak l. 23 z Lublina, Michalina
Staniszewska l. 30 z Kalinowszczyzny

77

20

69

Józef Sierpiński l.29 z Tatar, Marjanna
z Kańczugowskich Wawrzeniak
l. 26 – z Tatar

80

20

70

Zygmunt Szeliga l. 33 z Tatar, Zofja
Okoń l. 25 z Kalinowszczyzny

82

21

71

Walenty Tokarski l.33 ze Świdniczka, Marjanna Flis l. 18 z Zadębia

28

7

72

Michał Wrona l. 25 z Trześniowa, Józefa ze
Skowronków Zawadzka l. 31 – z Tatar

2

1

73

Jan Wierzbicki l. 33 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Marjanna z Chmielewskich Majewska l. 37 – z Kalinowszczyzny

14

4

74

Edward Watzke l. 23 z Kalinowszczyzny, Karolina Wydra l. 20 z Kalinowszczyzny

22

6

75

Mikołaj Jan Wołowicz l. 21
z Kalinowszczyzny, Helena Sęk l.25 z Kalinowszczyzny

47

13

76

Walenty Wójtowicz l. 20 z Długiego, Feliksa Skiba l.
19 z Długiego

53

14

77

Stanisław Władysław Woliński l. 25 z Kalinowszczyzny, Bronisława Frankowska l. 22 z Felina

59

15

78

Władysław Woźny l. 23 z Ludwinowa, Marjanna Flis l. 22 z Długiego

76

19

79

Mieczysław Waniewski l. 19 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Kazimiera Rygier l. 17 z Kalinowszczyzny

83

21

80

Roman Zieliński l.23 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Wanda Juchta l.17 z Kalinowszczyzny

42

11

81

Jan Zdzisław Ziemnicki l. 27 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Bronisława Zofja z Dobrzyńskich Michajłów
l.31 – z Kalinowszczyzny

62

16

82

Stanisław Zarajczyk l. 23
z Kalinowszczyzny, Marjanna
Iwanicka l. 19 z Tatar

65

17

83

Antoni Żołnierowicz l. 26 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Zofja Dominko l. 19 z Kalinowszczyzny

35

9