Skip to main content

Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1924

Lublin – św. Agnieszka –
małżeństwa 1924 r.

L.p.

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych z roku 1924

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Zygmunt Bartoszewski l. 23 z Kalinowszczyzny, Antonina Gieraś l. 23 z Kalinowszczyzny

9

51

z…msce zamieszkania

2

Józef Bernat l. 25 ze Świdnika D., Marjanna Wilkołek l. 24 ze Świdnika M.

13

52

D.- Dużego,

M.- Małego

3

Zygmunt Borjaniec l. 24 z
Lublina, Marjanna Gołaś l. 20 z Tatar

16

53

4

Andrzej Bicz l. 47 ze Świdnika M., Marjanna z Życzyńskich Kręglicka l. 53 – ze Świdnika M.

26

55

5

Stanisław Bąk l.20 ze Świdnika M., Józefa Kozieł l.
20  ze Świdnika M.

29

56

6

Adolf Bańkowski l. 29 z Lublina, Anna Wierzbicka l.
24 z Kalinowszczyzny

35

58

7

Franciszek Bednarczyk l 24 z Rudnika, Marjanna Flis l. 23 z Wólki

67

66

8

Władysław Alojzy Burczyński l. 24 z Tatar, Henryka
Sawicka l. 23 z Tatar

98

73

9

Piotr Burdzanowski l. 44 z Bronowic, Józefa z
Krukowskich Maksymiukowa l.33 z Kalinowszczyzny

99

74

10

Karol Cąber l. 78 z Kalinowszczyzny, Paulina z Brzozowskich Michalska l. 55-
z Kalinowszczyzny

20

54

11

Łukasz Chrobociński l. 51
z Kalinowszczyzny, Antonina Ewdokja
Konowalik l. 23 z Kalinowszczyzny

50

61

12

Jan Czuchryta l. 39 z
Łęcznej, Helena z Żochów Tatara l.35 ze Świdnika M.

86

70

13

Stanisław Ćwikła l. 23 z Janówka, Karolina Flis l.
24 ze Świdniczka

93

72

14

Polikarp Czyżniewski l.26 z Lublina, Zofja Sierpińska l. 24 z Kalinowszczyzny

102

74

15

Ryszard Drzymulski l. 22 z
Kalinowszczyzny, Marjanna
Król l. 20 z Kalinowszczyzny

18

53

16

Stefan Dulniak l. 23 z Kalinowszczyzny, Helena Zienkiewicz l. 25 z Kalinowszczyzny

38

58

17

Feliks Dębowczyk l. 23 z
Tatar, Marjanna Skowronek l. 27 z Trześniowa

51

62

18

Zygmunt Ewert l. 19 ze
Świdnika D., Helena Furmaniak l. 22 ze Świdnika D.

66

65

19

Wawrzyniec Flis l. 28 z Jakubowic, Władysława
Niewiadomska l. 20 z Wólki

74

67

20

Józef Flis l. 21 z Wólki, Aniela Szewczyk l. 17 ze
Świdnika D.

94

72

21

Jan Gumienniczek l.28 z
Janówka, Marjanna Tchórzewska l. 28 ze Świdnika D.

7

51

22

Jan Gębka l.26 ze Świdnika D., Marjanna
Walczak l. 22 ze Świdnika D.

8

51

23

Ignacy Grzelak l. 23 z Tatar, Antonina Dębowczyk l. 18  z
Tatar

28

56

24

Stanisław Gębka l.31 ze Świdnika D., Aniela Flis l.
21 z Wólki

62

64

25

Jan Grzesiuk l. 31 z Zadębia, Paulina Hanc l. 36 z
Zadębia

68

66

26

Stefan Gutt l. 38 z Lublina, Zofia Mechrzanowska l. 33 z Kalinowszczyzny

82

69

27

Józef Hetman l. 26 z Węglinka, Aniela Jemiałkowska l. 16 z Długiego

91

72

28

Józef Iwanek l. 31 z Lublina, Barbara z Jakubasów
Rakowa l. 33 – z Kalinowszczyzny

23

55

29

Stanisław Iwaniak l. 22 z Kalinowszczyzny, Eugenja Chomma l. 21 z Kalinowszczyzny

63

65

30

Stanisław Jankowski l. 33 z Tatar, Józefa Skrzypek
l. 21z Biskupia

22

54

31

Mieczysław Joński l.24 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Marjanna Pietraś l.17 z Kalinowszczyzny

27

56

32

Antoni Jusiak l. 24 z Symborówki, Bronisława Jankowska l. 21 z Zadębia

48

61

33

Marcin Jędrek l.30 ze Świdnika D., Zuzanna Skulimowska l.23 z Biskupia

55

63

34

Władysław Jachułkowski
l.25z Horodna, Zofja
Husarska l.19 z Jakubowic

95

73

35

Henryk Kubik l. 28 z Tatar, Zofja
Pawelec l. 18 z Jakubowic

1

49

36

Michał Kotyra l. 21 ze
Świdniczka, Janina Mazur l. 18 ze Świdniczka

4

50

37

Jan Kandzierski l. 26 z
Tatar, Anna Niedziałek l. 19 z Jakubowic

6

50

38

Bolesław Karwat l. 28 z Baranówki, Stefanja Urban l. 21z Zadębia

12

52

39

Tomasz Kusaj l. 38 z Biskupia, Anna z Wiśniewskich Gozdek l. 34- z Biskupia

15

53

40

Franciszek Kosior l. 23 z Ciecierzyna, Władysława
Daszewska l. 21 z Jakubowic

21

54

41

Jakub Koziejak l. 41 z Kalinowszczyzny, Apolonja
Kieljan l.34 z Kalinowszczyzny

33

57

42

Antoni Kurant l. 28 z Dziesiątej, Anna z Mulaków Śmiałko l.26 z Tatar

34

57

43

Józef Kubacki l. 28 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Florentyna Korzeniowska l. 26 z Zadębia

42

59

44

Stanisław Kusak l. 41 z Lublina, Stanisława Prażmo l. 28 z Zadębia

45

61

45

Stanisław Kępa l. 23 ze Świdnika D., Anna Świda vel Świdno l.21 ze Świdnika D.

57

63

46

Stanisław Kowalczyk l.21 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Józefa Śwircz l. 20 z Kalinowszczyzny

71

67

47

Antoni Klepka l. 22 z Lublina, Józefa Mazurek l. 21 z
Kalinowszczyzny

97

73

48

Józef Mamcarz l. 24 z
Trześniowa, Zofja Dyzma l. 27 z Trześniowa

3

50

49

Tomasz Mrozik l. 22 z Zadębia, Anna Ślusarska l.21 z
Jakubowic

19

54

50

Michał Małaj l. 25 z
Tatar, Janina Wójcik l. 18 z Tatar

31

57

51

Władysław Małek l.30 z Lublina, Michalina
Boguszewska l. 23 z Tatar

37

58

52

Stanisław Masierak l. 21 z
Kalinowszczyzny, Franciszka Grzesiuk l. 20 z
Zadębia

46

60

53

Franciszek Miącz l.20 z
Tatar, Marjanna Boguszewska l. 23 z Tatar

49

61

54

Feliks Matys l. 20 z Tatar, Julja
Mulak l.21 z Tatar

59

64

55

Mikołaj Mrozik l.26 z Jakubowic , Marjanna Wolińska l. 21 z Zadębia

65

65

56

Stanisław Mulak l. 27 z Tatar, Władysława Cielebąk l. 20 z Jakubowic

78

68

57

Andrzej Małaj l. 23 z
Długiego, Elzbieta Mrozik l. 29  z Długiego

79

69

58

Bolesław Mazur l.23 z Kośminka,
Zofja Krzykała l. 16 z Felina

88

71

59

Franciszek Marcin Nowicki l. 50 z Kalinowszczyzny, Anna  z Osińskich Gąskowa l. 40 z Kalinowszczyzny

40

59

60

Stanisław Niedziałek l. 29 z Jakubowic, Antonina
Stasiewicz l. 21 z Wólki

83

70

61

Antoni Nieć l. 26 z Tatar, Anna Bartoszyk
l. 17 z Tatar

100

74

62

Antoni Opolski l. 50 z Tatar, Marja
Wiktorja z Szarugów Jeleniewska
l. 38 ze Świdnika D.

64

65

63

Stanisław Opaliński l. 24 z Kol.Łuszczów,
Helena Wargulak l.23 ze Świdnika D.

76

68

64

Józef Oleszczuk l. 21 z Zadębia, Helena Kołtunik l. 20 z Zadębia

77

68

65

Antoni Olszewski l. 25 ze Świdnika D., Aniela Bernat
l. 21 ze Świdnika D.

85

70

66

Antoni Opaliński l. 24 z Krępca, Aniela Dubielis a.Dubilis  l. 22 z Zadębia

90

71

67

Jan Ostrowski l. 20 z Tatar, Karolina Bieniek l. 21
z Tatar

101

74

68

Jan Palusiński l. 32 z Funduszu, Joanna Tkaczyk l.
24 z Zadębia

11

52

69

Franciszek Płudowski l. 20 z Ławek, Adolfina Wacława
Nowosielska l. 22 z Łukowa

17

53

70

Piotr Piróg l. 30 z Tatar, Marjanna
Mrozik l. 27 z Tatar

53

62

71

Michał Rak l. 30 z Jakubowic, Katarzyna Błaszczak l.
19  z Długiego

25

55

72

Michał Rozdoba l. 41 z
Bronowic, Zofja Reszko l. 23 z Tatar

39

59

73

Stanisław Rogowski l. 22 z Trześniowa, Stanisława Łas l.21 z Trześniowa

56

63

74

Antoni Szalast l. 28 z
Trześniowa, Agnieszka Kwaśniak l. 27 z Trześniowa

10

51

75

Piotr Szymczyk l. 33 z Tatar, Józefa
Kopka-Kopczyńska l. 18 z Kalinowszczyzny

32

57

76

Franciszek Józef Smardzewski l. 25 z Lublina, Helena
Zieleniewska l. 21 z Kalinowszczyzny

41

59

77

Władysław Stasiak l. 19 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Teresa Sagan l.30 z Kalinowszczyzny

44

60

78

Wacław Sobczyk vel Jakubas l. 22 z Kalinowszczyzny, Janina Szacoń
l. 24 z Kalinowszczyzny

47

61

79

Jan Sadło l. 21 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Marjanna Mącik l.23 z Kalinowszczyzny

60

64

80

Jan Sobczyk l. 26 ze Świdnika D., Marjanna Caban l. 20 ze Świdnika D.

61

64

81

Józef Szczepanik l. 23 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Marjanna Tkaczyk l. 20 z Kalinowszczyzny

69

66

82

Stanisław Sikora l. 37 z Jakubowic, Marjanna Szot l. 23 z Jakubowic

72

67

83

Antoni Słowik l. 24 z Zadębia, Feliksa Jankowska
l.21 z Hajdowa

81

69

84

Andrzej Smok l. 25 ze Świdnika D., Helena Flis l. 21
 ze Świdnika D.

92

72

85

Jan Sebestjański l.26 z
Jakubowic, Jadwiga Szymczak l. 22 z Wólki

96

73

86

Bolesław Torczyk l. 20 z Kalinowszczyzny, Bronisława Pietrzak l. 21 z Kalinowszczyzny

5

50

87

Józef Tomasiak l. 22 z Zadębia, Katarzyna Błasik l.
20 z Zadębia

43

60

88

Jan Toruń l. 23 ze Świdnika M., Helena Adamiec l. 28
ze Świdnika D.

52

62

89

Bolesław Wesołowski l.25 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Helena Milc l. 20 z Kalinowszczyzny

36

58

90

Michał Wasilewski l. 27 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Anna Śwircz l. 30 z Kalinowszczyzny

54

62

91

Michał Wrona l. 33 z Rur Jezuickich, Agnieszka
Wolińska l.18 z Tatar

58

63

92

Stefan Paweł Walesiak l.
25 z Kalinowszczyzny, Stefanja
Zięba l. 20 z Kalinowszczyzny

70

66

93

Stanisław Wacław Walczak l. 24 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Janina Wagocka l. 17 z Kalinowszczyzny

75

68

94

Piotr Włosek l. 24 z Zadębia, Marjanna
Zając l. 17 z Zadębia

80

69

95

Jan Wirtel l. 28 z
Dziesiątej, Władysława Kurowska l. 19 z Tatar

84

70

96

Władysław Woliński l. 32 z Pliszczyna, Marjanna Włosek l.22 z Zadębia

87

71

97

Stanisław Wójcik l 23 z Trześniowa, Stanisława Gnypek l.17 ze Świdniczka

89

71

98

Franciszek Zając l. 27 z Lublina, Juljanna Pilaszewska l. 21z Kalinowszczyzny

2

49

99

Piotr Zabłocki l. 22 z Tatar, Michalina Filozof l.
25 z Tatar

24

55

100

Michał Zaborek l. 50 z
Biskupia, Józefa z Tomaszewskich Włoskowa l. 39 z Zadębia

30

56

101

Stanisław Zgierski l. 21 z Kalinowszczyzny,
Bolesława Stefańska l.17 z Zadębia

73

67

102

Władysław Zaleski l. 31 z Lublina, Józefa Zalewska
l. 25z Kalinowszczyzny

14

52