Lublin św. Agnieszka małżeństwa 1926

L.p.

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych z roku 1926

Nr aktu Nr karty Uwagi
1 Aleksander Burzak l. 22 z Kalinowszczyzny, Helena Mazurek l. 28 z Kalinowszczyzny 2 98 zmsce
zamieszkania
2 Jan Barwiński l.23 ze Świdnika D., Anna Gębka l.31 ze Świdnika D. 4 99 D. – Dużego
3 Jan Baruk l. 29 z Lublina, Wiktorja Wydra l.30 z Kalinowszczyzny 9 100  
4 Stanisław Bernat l. 26 ze Świdnika D., Marjanna Włosek l. 21 ze Świdnika D. 16 102  
5 Stanisław Bryda l. 24 ze Świdnika D., Franciszka Bilik l. 28 ze Świdnika D. 17 102  
6 Feliks Bicz l. 19 z Symborówki, Helena Woźniak l. 21 z Felina 30 105  
7 Stanisław Bilik l. 26 ze Świdnika D., Franciszka Turowska l. 23 ze Świdnika D. 37 107  
8 Michał Broniszewski l. 26 z Lublina, Michalina
Matuszewska l. 26 z Lublina
52 111  
9 Jan Bereza l. 24 z Kolonii Krępieckiej, Zofja Błasik l. 20 z Zadębia 76 117  
10 Jan Bondos l. 51 z Lublina, Stanisława Kosowska l. 40 z Lublina 77 117  
11 Franciszek Chyćko l. 28 z Mełgwi, Marjanna z Mulaków Zapora l.29 z Zadębia 3 98  
12 Jan Chruścik l. 34 z Lublina, Franciszka Jęczeń l. 29 z Lublina 64 114  
13 Bolesław Ciesielski l. 24 z Lublina, Apolonja Maliszewska l.22 z Lublina 70 115  
14 Stanisław Czubacki l. 35 z Lublina, Franciszka z Podniesińskich Mrozikowa l. 32 z Lublina 86 119  
15 Jan Flis l. 21 z Biskupia, Marjanna Wójcik l.21 z Biskupia 26 104  
16 Kazimierz Ludwik Fiuta l. 23 z Bystrzycy, Barbara Bernat l. 19 ze Świdnika D. 40 108  
17 Józef Flis l. 24 ze Świdniczka, Marjanna Flis l. 21 z
Wólki
50 110  
18 Antoni Gawroński l. 26 ze Świdnika M., Marjanna Adamiec l. 21 ze Świdnika D. 44 109 M. – Małego
19 Jan Gębka l. 30 z , Józefa Grzesiak l.19 ze Świdnika D. 82 118  
20 Antoni Jędrusiak l. 24 z Zadębia, Eleonora Mulak l. 23 z Zadębia 5 99  
21 Józef Jakóbek l. 31 z Kalinowszczyzny, Feliksa z Daszewskich Żaczkowska l. 33 – z Kalinowszczyzny 10 100  
22 Antoni Janicki l. 26 z Rudki, Amelja Badowska l. 23 z Kalinowszczyzny 12 101  
23 Stanisław Jabłoński l. 24 z Lemszczyzny, Franciszka Olejarz l. 25 z Lublina 59 112  
24 Józef Jóźwik l. 21 z Zadębia, Stanisława Grzechuła l. 17 z Zadębia 72 116  
25 Jan Jusiak l. 23 z Symborówki, Karolina Słowik l. 22 z Hajdowa 83 118  
26 Józef Kanadys l. 25 z Leśców, Marjanna Mrozik l. 21 z Długiego 14 101  
27 Piotr Królik l. 30 z Kazimierówki, Anna Kusak l. 19 z Zadębia 18 102  
28 Jan Kurek l. 25 ze Świdnika M., Anna Bąk l. 18 ze Świdnika M. 27 104  
29 Piotr Kołtunik l. 26 z Długiego, Marjanna Kotyra
l. 23 z Długiego
33 106  
30 Jan Kusak l. 24 z Łysakowa, Marjanna Wargulak l. 20 ze Świdnika M. 38 107  
31 Wawrzyniec Kowalczyk l. 41 z Biskupia, Marjanna Dybkowska l. 30 ze Świdnika D. 42 108  
32 Jan Kurowski l. 36 ze Świdnika D., Marjanna Wójcik l. 21 ze Świdnika M. 51 110  
33 Aleksander Kopeć l. 21 z Lublina, Aleksandra
Majewska l. 21 z Lublina
53 111  
34 Stanisław Kręglicki l. 20 ze Świdnika M., Marjanna Bicz l.17 ze Świdnika M. 61 113  
35 Stanisław Kais l.18 ze Świdnika M., Katarzyna Walczak l.17 ze Świdnika D. 68 115  
36 Stanisław Kruk l. 23 z Lublina, Helena Jankowska
l. 25 z Symborówki
74 116  
37 Jan Lisek l. 43 z Zadębia, Anna z Orłowskich Boguszewska l.39 – z Hajdowa 32 106  
38 Stanisław Ławniczak l. 24 z Lemszczyzny, Marjanna Sadurska l. 19 z Ponigwody 6 99  
39 Władysław Mrozik l. 20 z Jakubowic, Barbara Mrozik l. 26 z Zadębia 7 99  
40 Józef Mrozik l. 31 z Rudnika, Anna Żoch– Bosa l. 25 ze Świdnika M. 8 100  
41 Józef Mrozik l. 20 z Jakubowic, Karolina Wnuk l. 25 z Jakubowic 13 101  
42 Marjan Józef Malik l. 24 z Kalinowszczyzny, Franciszka Hurko l. 33 z Kalinowszczyzny 29 105  
43 Antoni Michalik l. 24 z Lublina, Józefa Kołtunik l. 25 z Trześniowa 36 107  
44 Stanisław Mazur l. 24 z Łysakowa, Barbara z
Jaszczaków Nowacka l.29 ze Świdnika D
39 107  
45 Stanisław Michalak l. 24 ze Świdnika D., Janina Kucharska l.19 ze Świdnika D. 45 109  
46 Władysław Matuszewski l. 27 z Hajdowa, Marjanna Dulniak l. 17 ze Świdniczka 58 112  
47 Tomasz Mulak l. 23 z Majdanu Tatarskiego, Marjanna Bargelska l. 21 z Lublina 87 119  
48 Józef Nowak l. 33 z Lemszczyzny, Tekla Bęczkowska l. 20 z Biskupia 19 102  
49 Stanisław Niedziałek l. 24 z Tatar, Marjanna Pranagal l. 27 ze Świdnika D. 79 117  
50 Andrzej Olszewski l. 25 z Biskupia, Julja Bełczącka l. 16 z Zadębia 25 104  
51 Walenty Oleszczuk l. 37 z Trześniowa, Antonina
Pawłowska l. 18 z Trześniowa
35 106  
52 Mikołaj Olszowski l. 60 ze Świdnika D., Jadwiga ze Skibów Bernatowa l.53 ze Świdnika D. 71 115  
53 Jan Oleszczuk l. 25 z Trześniowa, Aniela Boguszewska l.18 z Trześniowa 78 117  
54 Michał Paprocki l. 31 z Kalinowszczyzny, Marjanna z Zienkiewiczów Lubrym vel Lubrantz l.30 z Kalinowszczyzny 11 100  
55 Michał Pytka l. 39 z Biskupia, Agata z Tatarów
Flis l. 25 – z Biskupia
15 101  
56 Stanisław Gustaw Pajurek l. 28 z Kurowa, Katarzyna Domunik l. 25 z Symborówki 28 105  
57 Jan Podlecki l. 33 z Tatar, Marjanna z Mirosławskich
Banaszek l. 41 – z Kalinowszczyzny
31 105  
58 Jan Przychodzień l.21 z Lublina, Ewa z Drozdów
Bednarczuk l. 31 – z Lublina
65 114  
59 Kazimierz Pietrzak l. 25 z Lublina, Bronisława Wójtowicz l. 26 z Lublina 66 114  
60 Jan Prażmo l. 23 z Zadębia, Józefa Królik l. 20 z Zadębia 81 118  
61 Tadeusz Pasierbiak l. 21 z Kalinowszczyzny, Honorata Pietrasińska l.16 z Kalinowszczyzny 84 119  
62 Jan Podlecki l. 25 z Tatar, Stanisława Zajdlic l.18 z
Tatar
85 119  
63 Władysław Rzepka l.22 z Lublina, Franciszka Rak
l. 20 z Lublina
43 108  
64 Władysław Rak l. 24 z L., Genowefa Kantar l. 17 z Tatar 88 120 z L. – z Lublina
65 Bolesław Sochal l. 23 z Jakubowic, Janina Wolińska l. 19 z Jakubowic 1 98  
66 Józef Szewczyk l. 24 ze Świdnika D., Barbara Puszka l. 23 ze Świdnika D. 21 103  
67 Stanisław Stefański l. 34 z L., Antonina Syczuk l. 22 z Kalinowszczyzny 23 103  
68 Stanisław Skrzypek l. 24 z Biskupia, Regina Małyszka l. 22 z Zadębia 24 104  
69 Adam Starzyński l. 23 z L., Marjanna Zajutrek l. 23 z L. 41 108  
70 Jan Szewczyk l. 24 ze Świdnika D., Sabina Marjanna Jachimska l.24 ze Świdnika D. 48 110  
71 Michał Siepiela l. 26 z Włodzimierza Wołyńskiego, Feliksa Grabowska l. 22 z L. 49 110  
72 Mikołaj Skrzypek l. 50 z Zadębia, Anna z Mrozików Mucha l. 32 z Zadębia 55 111  
73 Stanisław Strug l. 26 z Turki, Marianna Wójtowicz l. 22 z Długiego 57 112  
74 Jan Bogdan Sieklucki l. 26 z Ratoszyna, Janina Spława-Neyman l. 23 z Żdżar ? 62 113  
75 Tomasz Skrzypek l. 42 z Zadębia, Salomeja z Krępów Flis l. 36 z Długiego 63 113  
76 Franciszek Szewczyk l. 22 ze Świdnika D., Barbara
Skiba l. 20 ze Świdnika D.
67 114  
77 Stanisław Sawicki l. 29 z L., Władysława Mulak l. 23 z L. 69 115  
78 Antoni Szymczyk l. 20 z Czechowa, Natalja Niedźwiadek l.18 z Ponigwody 73 116  
79 Ignacy Urban l.25 z Zadębia, Franciszka Wilkołek l. 18 ze Świdnika M. 34 106  
80 Władysław Wojcieszyn l. 27 z Tatar, Władysława Mik l. 20 z Tatar 20 103  
81 Jan Wrona l. 27 z Trześniowa, Stanisława Mulak l.
26 z Tatar
22 103  
82 Bolesław Więzowski l. 36 z L., Zofja z Nejmanów Chojniak l. 28 z L. 47 109  
83 Wincenty Wolniewicz l. 22 z L., Zofja Polakowska l. 24 z L. 54 111  
84 Jan Wierzchoń l. 29 z Długiego, Anna Flis l. 25 z Długiego 60 113  
85 Jan Wójcik l. 28 z Woli Krasienińskiej, Zofja Kurek l. 23 ze Świdnika M. 75 116  
86 Tomasz Zwoliński l. 23 z Wólki Kijańskiej, Anna
Olszewska l. 18 ze Świdnika D.
46 110  
87 Jan Zaborski l.36 z Ameryki Płn., Janina Piędzia l. 20 z L. 56 112  
88 Zenon Zabłocki l. 22 z Kalinowszczyzny, Katarzyna Dąbek l. 20 z Kalinowszczyzny 80 118