Skip to main content

Lublin św. Agnieszka małżeństwa 1934

L.p.

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych w 1934 r.

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Stanisław Ignacy Adamczyk l. 26 z Zadębia, Weronika Kozieł l. 20 z
Zadębia

49

108

zmsce
zamieszk.

2

Marjan Adamczewski l. 23 z L.,
Kazimiera Zając l.18  ze Świdnika D.

70

113

z L. – z Lublina

D.-Dużego

3

Stanisław Budzyński l. 20 z L., Genowefa Jeżowska l. 17  z L.

5

97

 

4

Jan Białek l. 25 z
L., Eleonora Ajzak l. 22 z
L.

24

102

 

5

Jan Bielak l. 29 z
Zadębia, Janina Flis l. 23 z Jakubowic

25

102

 

6

Jan Baran l. 21 z
L., Zofja Chajkowska l.
17 z L.

57

110

 

7

Aleksander Bielak l. 27 z Zadębia, Stefanja Zarajczyk l.24  z Zadębia

63

112

 

8

Władysław Chudziak l. 24 z
L., Zofja Gawłowska l. 19 z
L.

37

105

 

9

Tadeusz Chyła l. 24 z
Franciszkowa, Marjanna Bilik l. 24 ze Świdnika D.

45

107

 

10

Kazimierz Ciołek
l. 23 z L., Janina Nastaj
l. 17 z L.

55

110

 

11

Leon Chow l. 28 z
L., Zofja-Justyna Mrozik l. 29 z
L.

64

112

 

12

Jan Dobosz l. 23 z
Niemiec, Stefanja Jabłońska l. 23 ze Świdnika M.

51

109

 

13

Józef Dudziński l. 25 z
L., Kazimiera Laskowska l. 20 z L.

46

107

 

14

Jan Dobosz l. 51, Niemce
,
Zofja z Krakowiaków Berej
l. 41 z Biskupia

39

106

 

15

Andrzej Flis l.30 z
Wólki, Antonina Kańczugowska l. 20 z Wólki

8

98

 

16

Andrzej Flis l. 24 z
Wólki, Bronisława Wawruch l. 22 z
Wólki

30

103

 

17

Bronisław Filipek l. 23 z
Trześniowa, Zofja Pietrasinska
l.22 z L.

67

113

 

18

Władysław Gaweł l. 24 z
Ruskich Piask, Wiktorja Uściłowska l.30 ze Świdnika M.

4

97

 

19

Roman Gołębiowski l.21 z
L., Lucyna Zaczkowska l. 18 z
L.

42

106

 

20

Stanisław Goljan
l. 24 z Zadębia, Franciszka Serwin l. 17 z Zadębia

61

111

 

21

Leon Kołtunik l.
41 z Długiego, Helena z Włodarczyków Kołtunik l.34 z Długiego

6

97

 

22

Mieczysław Kuta l. 20 z
Bogucina, Weronika Tomaszewska l. 22 z Biskupia

9

98

 

23

Antoni Kołtunik
l. 25 z Trześniowa, Bronisława Siwierska  l. 20 z Trześniowa

10

98

 

24

Stanisław Krupiński l. 25 z L., Agnieszka Momot l. 18 z L.

12

99

 

25

Tadeusz Kurek l. 23 z
L., Bronisława Skowronek l. 20 z L.

14

99

 

26

Czesław Kołacz l.26 z
Osin, Janina Mrozik l. 22 z Jakubowic

18

100

 

27

Paweł Kowalczyk l.31 z
Franciszkowa, Agnieszka Olszewska l.28 ze Świdnika D.

19

101

 

28

Piotr Korzeniowski l.23 z Zadębia , Helena
Skiba l.23  z
Zadębia

27

103

 

29

Józef Korzeniewski l. 28 z
L., Helena Flis l. 27  z Jakubowic

28

103

 

30

Czesław Kochaniec
l. 19 z Jakubowic, Anna Dąbrowska l. 24 z Jakubowic

40

106

 

31

Władysław Kuśmirek l. 22 z
Trześniowa, Bronisława Oleszczuk l. 21 z Trześniowa

41

106

 

32

Jan Kocki l. 22 z Lipniaka, Anna Królik l. 18 z
Zadębia

53

109

 

33

Antoni Kić l.19 z
Jakubowic, Władysława Rak l.26 z Jakubowic

60

111

 

34

Marjan Władysław Lipski l. 20 z
L., Kazimiera Kret l. 18  z L.

48

108

 

35

Stanisław Lisowski l. 25 z
L., Kazimiera Mulak l. 20 z L.

65

112

 

36

Józef Ludwik Łopaciński l.29 z L., Zofja Kubicka l.24  z Warszawy

16

100

 

37

Jan Mrozik l.64 z Rudnika , Józefa z
Juchtów Kusaj l.61  z
Biskupia

2

96

 

38

Stefan Murat l. 20 z
L., Anna Piróg l.16 z L.

7

98

 

39

Jan Mrozik l. 22 z
Biskupia, Genowefa Bicz l. 17 ze Świdnika M.

33

104

 

40

Stefan Mrozik l. 25 z
Jakubowic, Helena Niewiadomska l. 18 z Jakubowic

34

104

 

41

Stefan Mróz l. 21 z
L., Franciszka Maliszewska l. 25 z L.

58

110

 

42

Jan Niedziałek l.
35 z Biskupia, Aniela Kozak l. 34  z Zadębia

17

101

 

43

Bolesław Niedziałek
l.26 z Zadębia, Helena Małyska
l. 21 z Zadębia

47

108

 

44

Aleksander Nitek l.26 z
Jakubowic, Stanisława Skrzypek l. 17 z Jakubowic

62

111

 

45

Stefan Olszewski l. 21 z
Zadębia, Genowefa Bernat l. 17 z Zadębia

50

108

 

46

Franciszek Olszewski l.31 ze Świdnika D., Katarzyna Puszka l. 27 ze
Świdnika D.

56

110

 

47

Jan Pankowski l. 44 z
Wólki, Weronika Paprocka l. 27 z Zadębia

3

97

 

48

Władysław Pałyska
l. 22 z L., Zofja Kańczugowska l. 33  z L.

38

105

 

49

Józef Pochroń l.
33 z L., Zofja Mulak l. 28
z L.

44

107

 

50

Władysław Palczarski
l. 25 z L., Bronisława Woźniak l. 21 z L.

59

111

 

51

Tomasz Paprocki l. 21 z Zadębia, Teresa
Paprocka l. 16  z
Zadębia

69

113

 

52

Aleksander Piwnicki
l. 22 z Krępca , Wanda Skowronek  l. 17 z
Biskupia

72

114

 

53

Czesław Ryss l.
25 z L., Władysława Hudon
l. 19 z L.

15

100

 

54

Stanisław Sokół l.21 z
L., Genowefa Małaj l. 21 z
L.

1

96

 

55

Jan Stasiak l. 19 z
Zadębia, Stanisława Mazurkiewicz l. 16 z Zadębia

13

99

 

56

Andrzej Samborski l. 39 z
L.,Anna z Pirogów
Marciniak l.46 z L. l. 29

20

101

 

57

Stanisław Szpurka
l. 22 z L., Antonina Szymańska l.21 z L.

21

101

 

58

Marjan-Kazimierz Stanicki l.29 z Zadębia, Aniela Jeżewska l.36 z
L.

22

101

 

59

Jan Szewczyk l.26 ze
Świdnika M., Franciszka-Michalina Tokarska l. 23 ze
Świdnika D.

29

103

 

60

Stanisław-Maksymilian Stępkowski l. 27 z L., Henryka Sawicka l. 20 z L.

32

104

 

61

Jan Stasiewicz l. 25 z
Wólki, Marjanna Flis l. 19 z
Biskupia

36

105

 

62

Władysław Skrzypek l. 25 z
Jakubowic, Agnieszka Wawruch l. 20 z Wólki

54

109

 

63

Bolesław Sela l.
21 z L., Feliksa Kula l. 19 z

66

112

z

64

Roman Sikora l. 20 z
L., Janina Tatara l. 19 z L.

68

113

 

65

Antoni Surmacki
l. 27 z Jakubowic, Nadzieja Królikowska l.29 z Jakubowic

71

114

 

66

Zygmunt Toruń l. 30 z
L., Aniela Besztak l. 35 z
L.

35

105

 

67

Józef Urbaś l. 25 z
Woli Niemieckiej, Marjanna Kosior l. 36 ze Świdnika M.

52

109

 

68

Jan Wawruch l. 27
z Wólki, Genowefa Bolibok
l. 18 z Wólki

23

102

 

69

Konstanty Złotek l. 24 z
L., Irena Piotrowicz l. 23 z L.

11

99

 

70

Michał Zaborski l. 32 z Biskupia, Feliksa
Flis l. 18  z
Jakubowic

26

102

 

71

Kazimierz Zaborek
l. 26 z Biskupia, Marjanna
Grzesiak l. 18 ze Świdnika D.

31

104

 

72

Wacław Zubko l. 25 z
L., Marjanna Grzesiak l. 18 z
L.

43

107