Lublin św. Agnieszka małżeństwa 1935

L.p.

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych w 1935 r.

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Kazimierz Bonczek
l. 20 z Kol.Kijany, Helena
Jeleń l. 22 z L.

12

118

z L. – z Lublina

2

Jan Buza l. 27 z
L., Józefa Masłowska l. 39 z L.

23

121

zmsce
zamieszk

3

Jan Buksiński l. 29 z
Felina, Stanisława Tarkowska l. 21 z

31

123

z

4

Stanisław Bomba l. 27 ze
Świdnika D., Marjanna ze Smoków Bomba l. 30 ze

34

123

D. – Dużego

5

Paweł Brzozowski l. 27 ze Sławinka, Janina Paprocka l. 23  z Zadębia

58

129

 

6

Stanisław Choina l. 22 z
L., Marjanna Matuszewska l. 19 z
L.

44

126

 

7

Andrzej Caban l. 19 ze
Świdnika M., Marjanna Flis l. 17 ze
Świdnika M.

57

129

M.- Małego

8

Stanisław Dubilis
l.23 z Zadębia, Helena Pacek l. 22  z Zadębia

2

115

 

9

Józef Domański l. 24 ze
Świdnika D., Aleksandra Parczeńska l. 26 ze Świdnika D.

7

117

 

10

Michał Gołembiowski
l. 23 z Długiego, Marjanna
Flis l. 25 z Długiego

17

119

 

11

Andrzej Grzesiuk l. 28 z
Zadębia, Józefa Flis l. 22 z Zadębia

68

132

 

12

Jan Gnypek l. 23 z L., Kazimiera Matuszewska l.16 z
L.

70

132

 

13

Robert-Józef Handweker
vel Handwerker l. 23 z L. Stanisława
Dąbrowska l. 21 z L.

45

126

 

14

Kazimierz Jusiak
l. 19 ze Świdnika M., Franciszka Grzesiak l. 23 ze Świdnika M.

9

117

 

15

Józef Jawiarczyk
l. 63 z Wólki, Marjanna z
Flisów Flis l. 57 z Wólki

32

123

 

16

Jan Kołczuga l.
23 z Trześniowa, Zofja
Boguszewska l. 24 z L.

1

115

 

17

Piotr Kręglicki l. 36 z
Dysa, Zofja Gągoł l. 32 ze Świdnika M.

15

119

 

18

Feliks Kaczanowski l. 26 z
L., Bolesława Pliszczyńska l. 29 z
L.

20

120

 

19

Jan Kasperek l. 29 z
Niedrzwicy Kościelnej, Katarzyna Domaciuk l. 26 z L.

38

124

 

20

Eugenjusz Kucio l.27 z L., Mieczysława-Sabina Pasieczna  l. 25 z L.

39

125

 

21

Jan Konaszyk l.
26 z L., Helena Winiarczyk l. 19 z
L.

43

126

 

22

Kazimierz-Jan Kopczyński l. 33 z L., Irena Zieleniewska l. 27 z L.

50

127

 

23

Wacław Link l. 25 z
L., Marja Pachota l. 21 z Nowego Sącza

19

120

 

24

Jan Lewartowicz
l. 27 z L., Jadwiga Jędrzejak l.19 z L.

41

126

 

25

Edward Mitura l. 26 z
Wólki, Leokadja-Leopolda Michońska l.22 z Wólki

5

116

 

26

Jan Mitura l.23 ze
Świdniczka, Marjanna
Tokarska l. 20 ze Świdniczka

11

118

 

27

Władysław Mazur l. 25 z
Turki, Zofja Woźniak l. 16 z
Biskupia

59

130

 

28

Antoni Mrozik l. 24 z
Zadębia, Natalja Błasik l. 22 z
Zadębia

61

130

 

29

Antoni Mirowski l. 31 z
L., Genowefa Banasik l. 21 z L.,

64

131

 

30

Andrzej Matuszewski l. 23 z Hajdowa, Marjanna
Szewczak l. 29 z Hajdowa

66

131

 

31

Wacław Matysiak l. 23 z
L., Władysława Orowicz l. 20 z
L.

69

132

 

32

Jan Nieznaj l. 33
z Turki, Barbara ze Skowronków Tkaczyk l. 34 z

4

116

z

33

Władysław Niedziałek
l. 26 z Biskupia, Franciszka Skrzypek l. 19 ze Świdnika D.

10

117

 

34

Stefan Namiota
l.32 z Felina, Aleksandra
Buksińska l. 26 z Felina

13

118

 

35

Stanisław Olejnik l. 26 z
Krępca, Janina Pucek l. 19 z
Zadębia

8

117

 

36

Adam Opaliński l. 28 z
Kol.Janówek, Barbara Flis l. 22 z
Wólki

14

118

 

37

Michał Józef Oleszczuk l. 26 z Trześniowa, Katarzyna Kuśmirek l. 22 z
Długiego

28

122

 

38

Czesław Franciszek Orłowski l. 20 z L., Zofja Tkaczyk l. 17 z L.

29

122

 

39

Kazimierz Piwowar l. 22 z
L., Janina Sułek l. 24 z L.

3

116

 

40

Henryk Pociołek
l. 24 z L., Janina Szlendak
l. 23 z L.

37

124

 

41

Jan Pawłowski l. 26 z
L., Janina Nagłowska l. 18 z L.

40

125

 

42

Eugenjusz Pliszczyński l. 26 z L., Janina Smok l.28 z L.

42

125

 

43

Józef Antoni Rejmak
l. 20 z L., Marjanna Śniadówka l. 17 z L.

56

129

 

44

Józef Surowski l.
34 z L., Helena Gajur l.35
z L.

18

119

 

45

Bolesław Stasiewicz l. 20 z Zadębia, Stanisław Szlonzak l.
25 z Zadębia

22

120

 

46

Teofil Surowski
l. 22 z L.,Pelagja Juśko l. 22 z L.

26

121

 

47

Stanisław Serwin l. 22 z
Zadębia, Władysława Goljan l. 20 z
Zadębia

30

122

 

48

Józef Sachar l.
21 z L., Janina Szymczyk l. 27 z
Hajdowa

48

127

 

49

Antoni Skiba l. 31 ze
Świdnika D., Barbara Barwińska l. 27 ze Świdnika D.

51

128

 

50

Jan Skiba l. 26 ze
Świdnika D., Stanisława Wójcik l. 21 ze Świdnika D.

52

128

 

51

Jan Szewczyk l.34 ze
Świdnika D., Bronisława Wójtowicz l. 17 ze Świdnika D.

54

128

 

52

Adam Surowski l.
25 z L., Władysława Wrona l. 19 z
L.

60

130

 

53

Józef Slendak l.
30 z L., Agnieszka z Błonków
Fedorowicz l. 26 z L.

62

130

 

54

Michał Skrzypek l. 22 ze
Świdniczka, Stefanja
Gorczyńska l. 16 z Trześniowa

63

131

 

55

Józef Wincenty Tobolczyk
l.31 z L., Stanisława Staszewska l. 27 ze Świdnika D.

16

119

 

56

Stanisław Tatara l.18 z
L., Marjanna Wójcik l. 19 z
L.

24

121

 

57

Wacław Toruń l. 20 z
L., Leokadja Szwed l. 18 z
L.

46

126

 

58

Stefan Tomasiak l. 25 z Zadębia, Janina
Grabowska l. 21  z
Zadębia

65

131

 

59

Stanisław Urban l. 29 z
Łagiewnik, Genowefa z Niedziałków Skrzypek l. 21 z Hajdowa

6

116

 

60

Łazarz-Michał Winiarz l. 18 ze Świdnika M., Janina Szewczyk l. 18 ze
Świdnika D.

25

121

 

61

Jan Wójcik l. 24 z
Biskupia, Władysława Wszelaka l. 24 z Biskupia

27

122

 

62

Józef Woźniak l. 26 z
Zadębia, Janina Prażmo l. 17 z
Zadębia

33

123

 

63

Jan Wasek l. 28 z L., Wacława Pasternak l. 20 z
L.

35

124

 

64

Józef Włosek l. 24 ze
Świdnika M., Janina Kotyra l. 19 z
Długiego

36

124

 

65

Czesław-Antoni Walczak l. 25 z L., Stanisława Partyka l. 21 z
L.

53

128

 

66

Józef Walczak l. 31 ze
Świdnika D., Agnieszka Dybkowska  l.19 ze Świdnika M.

55

129

 

67

Jan Wężyk l. 26 z
L., Zofja Zadora l. 22 z
L.

67

132

 

68

Władysław Zawiślak l. 24 ze
Świdnika D., Marjanna Słowik l. 23 ze Świdnika D.

21

120

 

69

Benedykt Zacharski
l. 28 z L., Klementyna-Małgorzata Adamik l. 22 z L.

47

127

 

70

Kazimierz Zezula
l. 22 z Zadębia, Zofja
Zarzycka l. 16  z Zadębia

49

128