Lublin św. Agnieszka małżeństwa 1939

L.p.

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania Rok 1939

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

 

 

1

Mieczysław Adamczuk l.27, L., Sabina-Lucyna
Mokrzanowska l.17, L.

3

200

L. – Lublin

2

Stanisław Adamik l.31, L. Irena Kleczek l. 25,
L
.

77

19

 

3

Piotr Bosakiewicz
l. 31, L.,
Stefania Lis l. 28, L.

9

2

 

4

Jan Banasik l. 39, Radość k.W-wy, Halina – Zofia Marys l.
23, L.

14

3

 

5

Stanisław Borowiec l. 19, L., Helena Chmielewska
l. 16, L.

26

6

 

6

Franciszek Borzęcki l. 26, L., Czesława Szlędak l. 24,
L
.

30

7

 

7

Czesław-Mikołaj Bochra
l. 25, L.,
Wanda-Jadwiga Rząd l. 17, L

56

13

 

8

Stanisław Banaszek l. 24, L., Zofia Orlik l. 19, L.

60

14

 

9

Władysław Bączkowski l. 27, Długie,
Marianna Flis l. 19, Długie

63

15

 

10

Stanisław Błażejewski l. 27, L., Stanisława-Emilianna
Zabłocka l. 23, L.

69

17

 

11

Jan Ceglarz l. 22, L., Janina Mazurewicz
l. 26, L.

6

1

 

12

Kazimierz Chudziak l. 21, L., Eleonora Małecka l.
26, L.

24

5

 

13

Edward Celiński l. 21, L., Genowefa Gil l. 20, L.

55

13

 

14

Józef Drozd l. 25, L., Wacława Jendrzejak l. 22, L.

11

2

 

15

Stanisław Dybkowski
l. 25, Świdnik D., Stefania Skiba l. 24, Świdnik D.

19

4

D.- Duży

16

Michał Ejzak l. 30, L., Genowefa Matys l. 19, L.

53

13

 

17

Władysław Frączek l. 27, Zaraszów, Aniela Dubielis l.
19, Zadębie

37

9

 

18

Czesław Fijałkowski l. 30, L., Genowefa-Marianna Gnypek l. 19,
L
.

51

12

 

19

Adam Górski l. 26, L., Teresa Franaszczyk l. 32, L.

58

14

 

20

Stanisław Jaszczak l. 28, Świdnik D.,
Kazimiera Jaszczak l.23, Świdnik D.

17

4

 

21

Bronisław Janowski l.28, Świdnik D.,
Janina-Stanisława Wójcik l. 17, Świdnik D.

34

8

 

22

Mieczysław Kulczycki l. 28, L., Krystyna-Zofia Rajpert l.21, L.

1

199

 

23

Stanisław Kosowski l. 27, L., Zofia Winiarska l. 16, L.

10

2

 

24

Władysław Komoda l. 29, L., Helena Sela l. 19,
L
.

12

2

 

25

Stanisław Kołodziejczyk l. 26, Kawenczyn, Helena z Kozłów Król l. 23, Świdnik M.

15

3

M.- Mały

26

Aleksander Kaczor l. 30, L., Stanisława
Winiarska l. 20, L.

27

6

 

27

Kazimierz Kieraga
l. 25, Zadębie, Marianna Puła
l. 19, Zadębie

40

10

 

28

Mieczysław Kutyma
l.26, L., Janina Chmielewska l. 25,
L
.

41

10

 

29

Wincenty-Wojciech Kloc l.28, Wólka, Helena Plechawska l.21, Wólka

59

14

 

30

Kazimierz Kozak l. 24, L., Katarzyna
Gładyszewska l. 20, L.

68

16

 

31

Józef Kaczmara l.
23, L.,
Maria Kozaczyńska l. 21, L.

70

17

 

32

Jan Latoś l. 24, L.,Stanisława Cieślak l. 31, L.

54

13

 

33

Aleksander Mrozik l. 24, Jakubowice,Aniela Wolińska l. 24, Jakubowice

22

5

 

34

Aleksander Mydlak
l.27, Biskupie, Bronisława Puszka l. 32, Biskupie

33

8

 

35

Antoni Mazur l. 30, Świdnik D., Władysława
Flis l. 37, Wólka

36

8

 

36

Wacław Michalak l. 29, L., Helena Król l. 26, L.

39

9

 

37

Jan-Tadeusz Małaj
l. 21, Świdnik D., Zofia Lipiec l. 16, Biskupie

48

11

 

38

Antoni Matyjewicz
l. 27, L.,
Teofila Samarczenko l. 16, L.

61

15

 

39

Michał-Władysław Mitrut
l. 30, L.,Feliksa Bartosik l. 24, L.

64

15

 

40

Stefan Mrozik l. 24, Biskupie, Natalia Golijan l. 22, Felin

76

18

 

41

Jan-Antoni Nowosielski l. 33, Gdynia, Marta
Wedtlandt l. 28, L.

32

7

 

42

Aleksander Oleszczuk l. 29, Wólka ., Genowefa Stachura l. 21, Świdnik D.

8

1

 

43

Jan Olejarczyk l. 21, L., Marianna Trześniewska l.20, L.

23

5

 

44

Henryk Ostojadoł
l. 19, L.,
Wanda-Kazimiera Zielińska l. 16,
L
.

66

16

 

45

Władysław-Szczepan Olszewski l.20, Zadębie, Marianna Skrzypek l. 19, Zadębie

75

18

 

46

Elizeusz Ostojadło
l. 21, L.,
Krystyna Szewczyk l. 16, L.

81

20

 

47

Jan Przytuła l.28, Jakubowice, Antonina
Gołębiowska l. 31, Długie

16

4

 

48

Wacław-Tomasz Pinkasz
l.27, L., Janina Bednarska l. 25,
L
.

25

6

 

49

Franciszek Portka
l. 27, Stajne, Marianna Sałgut
l.25, Stajne

28

6

 

50

Stanisław Pękała l. 27, L., Anna Makarewicz l.
36, Warszawa

46

11

 

51

Kazimierz-Tadeusz Pakuła l. 21, L., Helena Marciniak l.
19, L.

73

18

 

52

Konstanty Rozesłaniec
l. 29, L.,
Józefa Kutorajczyk l. 30, L.

67

16

 

53

Bronisław Szymański l. 34, Zamość, Krystyna
Praczyk l. 17, L.

2

199

 

54

Józef Słowik l.32, Zadębie,
Marianna Bocian l.26, Zadębie

4

200

 

55

Stanisław Skrzypek l. 32, Rudnik, Marianna
Smok l. 20, Jakubowice

5

1

 

56

Wacław Stachal l.
33, Trześniów, Aniela Bicz l. 17, Świdnik Mały

7

1

 

57

Czesław-Wiktor Szpaderski
l. 25, Drohiczyn Poleski, Zofia Kandzierska l. 19,
Jakubowice

13

3

 

58

Jan Skiba l. 37, Świdnik D., Marianna
Lipiec l. 26, Świdnik D.

18

4

 

59

Józef Śliwiński l. 19, L. Anna Olek l.26, L.

31

7

 

60

Stefan-Aleksander Staruch
vel Starzyński l. 25, L.,
Anna Matuszewska l. 21, L.

38

9

 

61

Feliks Skowronek l. 41, Zadębie,
Agnieszka Pytka l. 19, Zadębie

42

10

 

62

Stanisław Słomiak l. 26, L., Eufrozyna-Dominika
Gąsiorowska l. 28, L.

44

10

 

63

Ludwik Seroczyński l. 25, L., Marianna Jachołkowska l. 31, Piaski Wielkie

50

12

 

64

Jerzy Śliwiński l. 35, L., Zofia-Marianna Franaszczuk l. 26, L.

57

14

 

65

Paweł Sułek l. 63, L., Anna z Zająców Górnicka l. 63, L.

62

15

 

66

Stefan-Józef Słoboda
l. 27, Symborówka, Janina Synal l. 19, L.

65

16

 

67

Henryk Surowski
l. 24, L.,
Katarzyna Safka l. 20, L.

71

17

 

68

Bolesław Sadowski l. 25, L., Helena Łazarz l. 20, L.

72

17

 

69

Jan Skrzypek l. 29, Biskupie, Marianna
Bartkiewicz l. 19, L.

74

18

 

70

Szczepan Sierpień l. 27, L., Janina Osuchowska l. 18, L.

78

19

 

71

Józef Socha l. 26, L., Stanisław Ochal l. 30,
L
.

79

20

 

72

Jan Tatara l. 29, Biskupie, Marianna
Nowacka l. 19, Świdnik M.

35

8

 

73

Stanisław Wejman l. 24, L., Janina Szymala l. 29, L.

21

5

 

74

Piotr Wysocki l. 30, L., Olga Handwerker l.24, L.

29

7

 

75

Jan Wróbel l. 30, L., Marianna-Janina Jaroszuk l. 23,
L
.

43

10

 

76

Tomasz Wójcik l. 63, L., Katarzyna z
Misztalów Dziedzic l. 53, L.

47

11

 

77

Jakub Woźniak l. 32, Zadębie,
Marianna z Wojdów Wujec l. 47, Zadębie

49

12

 

78

Stanisław Wójcik l. 21, L., Janina-Józefa
Lipińska l. 17, L.

80

19

 

79

Władysław Zarajczyk
l. 32, Zadębie, Franciszka Waręciuk
 l. 19, Zadębie

20

4

 

80

Mieczysław Ziółkowski l. 26, L., Wanda Mokrzanowska l.36

45

11

zam.L.

81

Karol Ziemiński l.57, L., Weronika z Kunaszewskich Hartman l. 36, L.

52

12