Lublin św. Agnieszka małżeństwa 1940

L.p.

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania Rok 1940

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Kazimierz Asman 19 , L., Krystyna
Bogusz 18, L.

14

24

L. – Lublin

2

Kazimierz Augustyniak 28, Świdnik M.,
Jadwiga Marianna Papińska 30, Świdnik M.

22

26

D. – Duży M.- Mały

3

Tadeusz Antoniak 20, L., Wanda Olejnik 20, L.

41

31

 

4

Bronisław Antoniewicz 19, Czarnoziemia, Marianna Tomczyk 20, L.

57

35

 

5

Czesław Ajzak 26, L., Genowefa Bańka 18, L.

67

38

 

6

Jan Bernat 28, Świdnik D., Bogusława Gągoł
21, Świdnik D.

3

22

 

7

Szczepan Bernat 26, Świdnik D., Katarzyna
Wolińska 23, Długie

4

22

 

8

Michał Boguszewski 54, Trześniów, Barbara
ze Smoków Włosek 50, Świdnik D.

12

24

 

9

Edward Błaziak 23, L., Lucyna Dojutrak 22,
L
.

17

25

 

10

Henryk Bychawski 24, L., Leokadia Kieszko 22,
L
.

51

34

 

11

Jan Ciołek 40, Zadębie, Helena Banach 38, Świdnik D.

37

30

 

12

Władysław Ciężak 33, L., Janina Maria Sadowska 26, L.

52

34

 

13

Jan Dec 22, Biskupie, Bronisława Dziobak
17, Zadębie

19

26

 

14

Tadeusz Adam Dżugaj
21, L.,
Krystyna Maria Czarnecka 20,
L
.

49

33

 

15

Tadeusz Dyś 25, L., Janina Piróg 25,
L
.

58

35

 

16

Franciszek Drozd 29, Zadębie,
Marianna Dąbrowska 18, Zadębie

60

36

 

17

Janusz Ryszard Dolak
30, Symborówka, Zofia Mazurek 16, Symborówka

64

38

 

18

Kazimierz Dębicki 42, L., Stefania z Urbanków
Gorzkowska 34, L.

80

41

 

19

Stanisław Mateusz Ekiert 19, L., Maria Karwat 18, L.

16

25

 

20

Józef Firlej 22, L., Kazimiera Józefa Skrojnowska 19,
L
.

42

31

 

21

Stefan Galant 20, L., Stanisława Gałat 19, Zadębie

18

25

 

22

Marian Garwoliński 21, L., Aniela Maliszewska 18, L.

33

29

 

23

Jan Grzesiuk 48, Zadębie,
Janina z Berejów Jakubiak 27, Biskupie

43

32

 

24

Stanisław Górski 20, L., Natalia z Teteryczów Górska 23, L.

46

32

 

25

Witold Justyn Hłuszanin
29, L.,
Anna Jadwiga Marciszewska 22,
L
.

32

29

 

26

Franciszek Adolf Hirsch
25, L.,
Henryka Czapla 17, L.

63

38

 

27

Władysław Jabłoński 25,Świdnik M.,
Stanisława Bondos 21,Świdnik D.

2

21

 

28

Stanisław Jabłoński 30, Rudnik, Janina
Staszewska 21, Zadębie

10

23

 

29

Kazimierz Jabłoński 24, Wolanka?,
Władysława Sapała 17, L.

35

30

 

30

Antoni Jaszcz 25, Felin,
Genowefa Chmielewska 18, Felin

61

36

 

31

Ksawery Jaroszuk 26, L., Krystyna Maria Dejutrak 18,
L
.

69

38

 

32

Józef Jackowski 27, L., Leokadia Kopańska 17, L.

70

38

 

33

Tadeusz Korczyński 21 L., Józefa Krupińska 18, L.

20

26

 

34

Kazimierz Kaminski
24, L.,
Józefa Mulak 19, L.

23

27

 

35

Alfons Marian Kowalski 24, L., Marianna Zając 17, L.

36

30

 

36

Jan Kurleto 24, L., Józefa Szadowska 23,
L
.

44

32

 

37

Józef Kozak 38, Zadębie,
Aniela Banach 26, Świdnik D.

45

32

 

38

Stanisław Kriegel
33, L.,
Romualda Mazurek 29, L.

53

34

 

39

Andrzej Kiszczak 51, L., Ewa Basiak 44, L.

56

35

 

40

Zbigniew Kaczanowski 20, L., Zofia Walczak 18, L.

68

38

 

41

Franciszek Józef Kluge 34, L., Irena Litwin 18, L.

75

40

 

42

Stefan Kołtun 29, L. Eugenia Woźniak 23, L.

76

40

 

43

Bolesław Kruk 27, Rajec
Szlachecki, Stanisława Sobczyk 20, Świdniczek

77

40

 

44

Stanisław Koczmara
30, L.,
Józefa Skowronek 19, L.

78

40

 

45

Tadeusz Łakomski 28, L., Marianna Mrozik 26, L.

24

27

 

46

Tadeusz Ławicki 26, Pawłówek,
Marianna Ławicka 33, Zadębie

50

33

 

47

Bolesław Mańka 22, Częstoborowice,
Helena z Włosków Kozak 27, Zadębie

5

22

 

48

Wacław Murak 21, L., Anna z Pirogów Murat 22, L.

28

28

 

49

Józef Małyska 64,
Zadębie, Wiktoria z Jusiaków
Kalinowska 63, Biskupie

34

29

 

50

Stanisław Mrozik 24, L., Aleksandra Irena Hudon 22,
L
.

39

31

 

51

Albin Majewski 21, L. Kazimiera Janina Rasławska 18, Kolonia Borzechów

55

35

 

52

Stanisław Małaj 25, L., Janina Potocka 20, Zadębie

62

36

 

53

Józef Eugeniusz Mazur 21, L., Katarzyna Jęczeń 17, L.

79

41

 

54

Jan Niedziałek 20 L., Kazimiera Kurowska 18, L.

31

29

 

55

Jerzy Owidzki 21 L., Janina Witkowska 22, Symborówka

1

21

 

56

Stanisław Wincenty Olszewski 25, Świdnik
D., Janina Nowacka 18, Świdnik D.

9

23

 

57

Józef Olszewski 44 Świdnik D., Zofia Kisiel
18, Świdnik D.

26

27

 

58

Władysław Ozimek 29 L., Weronika Szymańska 24, L.

81

41

 

59

Józef Puszka 29, Biskupie
,
Marianna Lisek 18, Świdniczek

8

23

 

60

Kazimierz Piotrowski 22, L., Genowefa Rozalia Bondos 16,
L
.

13

24

 

61

Tadeusz Pęda 24, L., Stefania Smyk 33, L.

15

25

 

62

Mieczysław Pietrzak 26, L., Marianna Dziedzic 19, L.

38

30

 

63

Władysław Ptasiński 25, L., Genowefa Klimek 16, L.

59

36

 

64

Stanisław Pelczarski
24, Trześniów, Janina Karpińska 21, Zadębie

65

37

 

65

Władysław Piróg 26, L., Leokadia Pejak 20,
L
.

71

39

 

66

Franciszek Puszka 21, Świdnik D.,
Franciszka Janina Małaj 17, Świdnik D.

73

39

 

67

Stanisław Raczyński 60, Biskupie, Franciszka  z
Szymczaków Galant 56, Świdnik D.

27

28

 

68

Jan Skiba 26, Świdnik D., Stefania Bernat
18, Zadębie

6

22

 

69

Henryk Skiba 26, Świdnik D., Janina Jemiałkowska 24, Długie

11

24

 

70

Michał Sobczyk 23, Rury Bonifraterskie,
Władysława Mrozik 20, L.

21

26

 

71

Edward Skrajnowski
26, L.,
Kazimiera Marianna Jeruzalska 26, Symborówka

25

27

 

72

Jan Skrzypek 20, Świdniczek,
Genowefa Tokarska 16, Świdniczek

29

28

 

73

Jan Smok 29, Jakubowice, Genowefa Flis, 23,
Długie

30

28

 

74

Władysław Szczerba 23, Felin,
Helena Goljan 19, Felin

40

31

 

75

Stanisław Samuła
25, Felin, Aniela Małysz 20, Felin

54

34

 

76

Jan Szymczak 25, Wólka, Aniela Gnypek 21, Świdniczek

72

39

 

77

Paweł Tomaszewski 30, Dziesiąta, Cecylia
Warda 22, Zadębie

7

23

 

78

Henryk Wątróbka 24, L., Marta Helena Cenkalska 20,
L
.

48

33

 

79

Czesław Woliński 28, L., Janina Wlaźlik 29,
L
.

66

37

 

80

Władysław Witamborski
27, Świdnik M., Aleksandra Grzesiak 16, Świdnik M.

74

39

 

81

Stanisław Zieliński 20, L., Krystyna Daniela
Kopczyńska 16, L.

47

33