Skip to main content

Lublin św. Agnieszka małżeństwa 1941

L.p.

Rok 1941

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Aleksander Abramek
30, L.,
Jadwiga Bartoś 29, L.

52

55

L. – Lublin

2

Bolesław Adamiec 18, Zgniła Struga, Irena
Ścibor 18, Zadębie

89

65

 

3

Roman Buczak 20, Zwierzyniec, Kazimiera Kańczugowska 25, L.

5

44

 

4

Władysław Boguszewski 28, L., Zofia Gnyp 21, L.

19

47

 

5

Jan Bielecki 20 L., Janina Nieć 18, L.,

39

52

 

6

Stanisław Brzuszkiewicz
21, Felin, Jadwiga Pukacz
20, Felin

40

52

 

7

Roman Bury 30, Wólka, Janina Wójtowicz 31, Jakubowice

45

54

 

8

Kazimierz Błonka 26, L., Bronisława Pęda 22,
L
.

78

62

 

9

Józef Stefan Banach 21, Świdnik M.,
Czesława Gawrońska 22, Świdnik M.

84

63

M. – Mały

10

Stanisław Chruścielewski
21, L.,
Maria Krystyna Kosialis 17,
L
.

4

43

 

11

Stanisław Ćwikła 24, Dziesiąta, Marianna
Kwaśniak 21, Trześniów

6

44

 

12

Antoni Chmieliński 81, L., Helena Anna Sawicka
52, L.

62

58

 

13

Bolesław Dzikowski 33, L., Maria Rymarczuk 31,
L
.

1

43

 

14

Jan Dziurawiec 23, Głusk,
Krystyna Matysek 16, L.

9

45

 

15

Kazimierz Dębowczyk
24, L.,
Anna Morawska 18, Trześniów

29

50

 

16

Bogdan Aleksander Dąbrowski 34, L., Wiktoria Hemperek 38,
L
.

44

53

 

17

Tadeusz Flis 20, Wólka, Janina Mrozik 18,
Wólka

8

44

 

18

Stefan Flis 25, Zadębie,
Bronisława Pucek 19, Zadębie

14

46

 

19

Zygmunt Mieczysław Fijałkiewicz
24, L.
Zofia Litwin 17, L.

27

49

 

20

Kazimierz Flis 23, Świdniczek,
Eugenia Wawrzyńczyk 20, Biskupie

73

61

 

21

Bolesław Furmaniak 26, L., Helena Stelmach 20, L.

79

62

 

22

Stanisław Gągoł 19, Świdnik D., Janina
Skrzypek 18, Długie

20

47

D. – Duży

23

Roman Grega 39,
Świdnik M., Eugenia Joanna Wójcik 27, Świdnik M.

59

57

 

24

Stefan Gołofit 24, L., Stefania z
Kwiatkowskich Szczerbik 31, L.

60

57

 

25

Władysław Goworek 22, L., Stanisława Dębowczyk 18, Hajdów

75

61

 

26

Michał Stanisław Hudon
23, L.,
Zofia Marianna Burczyńska 21,
L
.

34

51

 

27

Jan Jankowski 27, Hajdów,
Genowefa Szewczak 26, Hajdów

71

60

 

28

Aleksander Kostrzewski 21, L., Eugenia Leokadia Cękalska 16,
L
.

35

51

 

29

Stanisław Kamiński 20, L., Agnieszka Prażmo 33, Zadębie

38

52

 

30

Jan Kamiński 26, L., Stanisława Bartnik 23, L.

42

53

 

31

Tadeusz Karaś 29, L., Stanisława Figura 21, L.

49

55

 

32

Władysław Kurowski 23, L., Aniela Pranagal 21,
L
.

50

55

 

33

Henryk Artur Krawczyk 25, L., Antonina Zofia Ciężak 29,
L
.

55

56

 

34

Władysław Kopeć 27, Świdnik D., Aniela
Kwiecień 21, Swidnik D.

63

58

 

35

Czesław Koczan 26, L., Janina Alicja
Galewska 16, L.

65

59

 

36

Jan Krocz 21, Świdnik D., Katarzyna
Boguszewska 24, Długie

68

59

 

37

Jan Karman 24, Kolonia Bogucin,
Genowefa Kwaśniak 23, Symborówka

77

62

 

38

Eugeniusz Kozłów 27, L., Wiesława Matylda
Ziemnicka 23, L.

81

63

 

39

Franciszek Koper 22, Świdnik D., Stanisława
Genowefa Sobestjańska 16, Wólka

86

64

 

40

Władysław Libicki 19, Krępiec,
Julianna Szewczyk 25, Świdnik D.

3

43

 

41

Stanisław Mitura 33, Zadębie,
Feliksa z Bzowskich Mitura 33, Zadębie

13

46

 

42

Władysław Mrozik 30 L., Maria Ferens 22, L.

46

54

 

43

Jan Miazga 24, L., Wacława Wilczyńska 21, L.

47

54

 

44

Józef Mazur30, L. Helena Mulak 20, L.

48

54

 

45

Wiesław Jerzy Marys
24, L.,
Krystyna Grzeszczak 20, L.

66

59

 

46

Władysław Nieznaj
21, Turka, Genowefa Agnieszka Stasiewicz 18, Wólka

7

44

 

47

Marian Kazimierz Niedzielski 30, L., Kazimiera Krystyna
Rząd 27, L.

22

48

 

48

Stefan Nastaj 24
Świdnik M., Janina Flis 20, Wólka

26

49

 

49

Kazimierz Niedziałek
34, L.,
Karolina Kapuśniak 23, L.

64

58

 

50

Aleksander Najda 21, Józefów, Marianna Świda 23, Świdnik D.

69

60

 

51

Czesław Oryszczuk
21, L.,
Genowefa Gwiazda 22, L.

31

50

 

52

Stanisław Ogórek 21, L., Józefa Malczarska 23,
L
.

36

51

 

53

Jan Stefan Opolski 26, L., Zuzanna Piątkowska 20, L.

37

52

 

54

Józef Pucek 27, Zadębie,
Marianna Niedziałek 16, Świdnik M.

12

45

 

55

Stanisław Piotrowski 21, Kol. Janowice,
Genowefa Mrozik 19, Wólka

21

48

 

56

Aleksander Pawłowski 30, Zakrzów,
Stanisława Gajowiak 21, Zakrzów

23

48

 

57

Tadeusz Piotr Pawłowski 46, L., Bronisława Skulska 43, L.

43

53

 

58

Władysław Piróg
28, Trześniów, Irena Król 16,
L
.

53

56

 

59

Stanisław Pawłowski 50, L., Salomeja
z Krępów Skrzypek 51, L.

57

57

 

60

Józef Rzeźnik 30, L., Bronisława
Bednarska 36, L.

32

50

 

61

Stanisław Ronek 28, L., Stanisława Kraska 21, L.

56

56

 

62

Stefan Rejek 28, L., Leokadia
Bartkiewicz 35, L.

74

61

 

63

Józef Szewczyk 29, Świdnik D., Marianna
Olszewska 19, Świdnik D.

10

45

 

64

Józef Skiba 18, Świdnik D., Helena Wójcik
19, Świdnik M.

11

45

 

65

Jan Skiba 27, Świdnik D., Genowefa
Kasperska 17, L.

28

49

 

66

Henryk Śniady 21, Wólka, Anna Kwiecień 40,
Wólka

30

50

 

67

Stanisław Skowronek 25, L., Aleksandra
Matuszewska 19, L.

33

51

 

68

Jan Sławiński 51, L., Stanisława z Gębków Zdunek, 41, L.

51

55

 

69

Czesław Skrzypiec 19, Trześniów, Władysława
Kucharska 18, Trześniów

54

56

 

70

Józef Sadowski 25, L., Józefa Gnypek 22,
L
.

67

59

 

71

Stanisław Szarpak 23, Kol.Skrzynice,
Marianna Raczyńska 16, Biskupie

76

61

 

72

Stanisław Salerek
23, Biskupie, Genowefa Dębowczyk 22, Hajdów

83

63

 

73

Stanisław Sela 24, L., Marianna Kierszka 20,
L
.

87

64

 

74

Franciszek Szewczyk 28, Łuszczów, Kazimiera
Skrzypek 24, Świdnik D.

85

64

 

75

Jan Siulowski 57,
Świdnik D., Agnieszka z Banachów Dybkowska 52,
Świdnik D.

88

64

 

76

Władysław Tatara 20, Biskupie, Helena Dubielis 17, Zadębie

18

47

 

77

Czesław Trawiński 21, L., Stanisława Ludwika
Trojan 19, L.

58

57

 

78

Czesław Andrzej Tylec 20, Biskupie,
Stefania Raczkowska 23, Biskupie

61

58

 

79

Zygmunt Włosek 31, Świdnik D., Barbara
Jaszczak 18, Świdnik M.

2

43

 

80

Władysław Wójcik 26, L., Janina Zadura 21,
L
.,

15

46

 

81

Józef Wawszczak
24, Janowice, Aniela Piróg 22, Świdnik D.

16

46

 

82

Józef Wargulak
24, Świdnik M., Janina Niećko 21, Świdnik M.

17

47

 

83

Tadeusz Woliński 22, Świdniczek,
Katarzyna Kuśpit 26, Świdniczek

24

48

 

84

Aleksander Wąsik 27, L., Maria Dąbrowska 21, L.

25

49

 

85

Jan Winiarczyk 29, Kol.Janowice,
Karolina Puszka 43, Świdnik D.

41

53

 

86

Feliks Wrona 27, L., Krystyna Szwedowska
26, L.

70

60

 

87

Zdzisław Marian Wawszczak
vel Wosztak 21, L., Helena Genowefa Piróg
17, L.

80

62

 

88

Adam Władysław Woliński 18, Biskupie,
Stefania Mazurek 17, Biskupie

82

63

 

89

Jan Zaborek 24,
Biskupie, Genowefa Jankowska 25, Hajdów

72

60