Skip to main content

Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1943

L.p

Rok 1943

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Czesław Abramek 24, L., Krystyna Ball 26,
L
.

52

99

L. – Lublin

2

Jan Boguszewski 27, Hajdów,
Wanda Trześniak 18, Hajdów

27

93

 

3

Stanisław Bielecki 34,L., Mieczysława
Litwińska 25, L.

29

94

 

4

Marian Blamowski 29, L., Wanda Józefa Rygier 32,
L
.

53

100

 

5

Jan Bogucki 20, Kozłówka, Wanda Małysz 16, Felin

62

102

 

6

Aleksander Bil 30, L., Eufemia Chabora 29,
L
.

89

109

 

7

Stanisław Bzowski 23, Zadębie,
Bronisława Dubrowska 20, Zadębie

93

110

 

8

Eugeniusz Jan Baran 23, L., Eugenia Jakubowska 19, L.

96

110

 

9

Bolesław Chyrzyński
44, Świdnik D., Aniela z Bilików Wargulak 37 , Świdnik
D.

11

89

D. – Duży

10

Bronisław Cybula 35, L., Janina Kostrzewska 30, L.

39

96

 

11

Jan Aleksander Choina 24, Zadębie, Kazimiera Stanisława Zapora 22, Zadębie

59

101

 

12

Leonard Chojnacki 29, Jabłonna, Adela
Sarzyńska 19, Jabłonna

81

107

 

13

Bronisław Chwastek 38, L., Teodozja Miącz 28,
L
.

103

112

 

14

Bolesław Dąbek 23, L., Kazimiera Sadczuk 19,
L
.

37

96

 

15

Józef Duda 23, Jakubowice, Natalia
Krzyżanowska 23, Jakubowice

55

100

 

16

Jan Dolecki 29, Krępiec,
Marianna Kwiecień 27, Świdnik D.

63

102

 

17

Jan Doleżyński 48, L., Zofia Kijowska 34, L.

64

102

 

18

Wiktor Dyguś 27, L., Marianna Kiszczak 20, L.

68

103

 

19

Stanisław Filozof 24, L., Helena Dąbrowska
22, Zadębie

23

92

 

20

Jan Flis 27, Świdniczek,
Marianna Stachal 29, Biskupie

60

101

 

21

Henryk Figiel 34, L., Natalia Kowalska 27, L.

106

113

 

22

Bolesław Głowacki 29, Łysaków, Natalia Kołtunik 20, Zadębie

14

90

 

23

Zygmunt Gajkoś 20, L., Stanisława Metelska 20,
L
.

30

94

 

24

Roman Gołębiowswki
30, L.,
Helena Szałach 20, L.

79

106

 

25

Jerzy Joński 38, L., Stefania Władysława
z Majewskich Miącz 27, L.

41

97

 

26

Stanisław Jarzyński 33, L., Helena Woś 21, L.

56

100

 

27

Mateusz Krawczyk 22, L., Zofia Halina
Pietrzyk 21, L.

16

90

 

28

Władysław Kazimierczak 31, Stotterling, Genowefa Bujalska 19, Trześniów

18

91

 

29

Czesław Zygmunt Kozak 23, L., Daniela Wójcik 20, L.

20

91

 

30

Jan Kamiński 31, Biskupie, Stanisława Kołtunik 20, Biskupie

21

92

 

31

Eugeniusz Kuzel 21, L., Feliksa Burczyńska 25, L.

22

92

 

32

Józef Kołtunik
22, Biskupie, Honorata Barbara Tkaczyk 18, Świdnik M.

35

95

 

33

Jan Komor 21, L., Zofia Henryka
Jakubczyk 19, L.

38

96

 

34

Tadeusz Koszowski 25, Kawęczyn, Aleksandra
Kołtun 25, Felin

48

98

 

35

Jan Kozioł 26, Adampol,
Genowefa Nowacka 19, Świdnik M.

57

101

 

36

Jan Krzyżanowski 24, Zadębie,
Marianna Kołtunik 20, Biskupie

58

101

 

37

Franciszek Bogdan Kuzioła
20, L.,
Leokadia Zofia Pożak 19, L.

75

105

 

38

Tadeusz Kwieciński 27, Stasin,
Helena Zofia Grądkowska 22, L.

77

106

 

39

Tadeusz Kawecki 25, L., Kazimiera Oleszek 23, L.

83

107

 

40

Stanisław Kosior 22, Świdnik M., Genowefa
Boguszewska 19, Świdniczek

88

108

 

41

Jakub Piotr Kapeluszny
23, L.,
Henryka Eugenia Stefaniak 20,
L
.

91

109

 

42

Władysław Kamiński 23, L., Halina Janina Mulak
18, L.

95

110

 

43

Paweł Kaczorowski 31, L., Władysława Stefania
Stanisławska 32, L.

99

111

 

44

Tadeusz Kosior 20, Świdnik M., Eugenia
Stelmach 19, Felin

107

113

 

45

Stanisław Latała 20, Świdnik D., Helena Bieńczak 18, Świdnik D.

46

98

 

46

Adolf Lisowski 18, L., Krystyna Zaborowska
17, L.

74

105

 

47

Antoni Ludwikowski 52, L., Anna z Pyszniaków Szwed 51, L.

86

108

 

48

Stefan Lipski 30, L., Genowefa z
Bartkiewiczów Pietrasińska 26, L.

102

112

 

49

Szymon Łapkin 58, L., Anisja
Iwanow 35, L.

78

106

 

50

Ryszard Jan Łyk 21, L., Aniela Kubarska 18,
L
.

97

111

 

51

Antoni Mrozik 22, Długie, Antonina Leokadia
Skrzypek 17, Długie

1

87

 

52

Jan Wojciech Matysiak 20, Świdnik D.,
Czesława Świda 20, Świdnik D.

19

91

 

53

Tomasz Mącik 44, L., Agnieszka Krawczyk 29, L.

61

102

 

54

Michał Makowski 19, L., Maria Winiarska 18, L.

98

111

 

55

Stanisław Nossowski 28, L., Czesława Stanisława
Kosior 19,L.

32

94

 

56

Stanisław Wacław Nowicki 31, L., Irena Genowefa Gnypek 19,
L
.

90

109

 

57

Marian Nowosad vel Mazurek 33, L., Władysława Czajka 18, L.,

105

113

 

58

Stanisław Oleszek 27, L., Genowefa Dojutrak 23,
L
.

73

105

 

59

Władysław Oleszczuk 32, Trześniów, Genowefa
Grzesiak 17, Trześniów

87

108

 

60

Zbigniew Stanisław Oleszek 19, L., Halina Marta
Jaroszyńska 19 L.

100

111

 

61

Jan Purc 28,
Biskupie, Marianna Mrozik 23, Biskupie

9

89

 

62

Tadeusz Pasierbiak
24, Zadębie, Aniela Radzka
19, Zadębie

13

90

 

63

Tadeusz Pietrzak 19, L., Roberta Gnypek 23,L.

24

92

 

64

Stanisław Piłat 22, L., Aniela Zofia Zadora
25, Mareczki

25

93

 

65

Kazimierz Pietrasiński
24, L.,
Janina Gnyp 16, L.

40

96

 

66

Zenon Robert Piątkowski 21, L., Regina Waldowska 19,
L
.

51

99

 

67

Marian Alfred Piróg
18, L.,
Stefania Maria Zaczkowska 16, L.

101

112

 

68

Bolesław Rogoza 35, L., Genowefa Bocian 20, L.

8

88

 

69

Albin Władysław Rawa 23, L., Krystyna Teresa Kutyma 18,
L
.,

36

95

 

70

Tadeusz Rusinek 22, Kol.Rudnik,
Marianna Flis 20, Świdniczek

71

104

 

71

Stanisław Raczkowski 22, Biskupie,
Kazimiera Marianna Wolińska 19, Świdniczek

82

107

 

72

Kazimierz Jan Rappak
23, Milejów, Henryka Szyling 21, Milejów

94

110

 

73

Tadeusz Skrzypczyński 24, L., Helena Bednarczyk 20, L.

3

87

 

74

Alfred Surdyn 32, Warszawa, Aniela Bobińska
33, Zadębie

7

88

 

75

Zbigniew Roman Solecki 22, L., Kazimiera Saniuga 18,
L
.

12

89

 

76

Jan Sikorski 41, L., Karolina Teterycz 35,
L
.

17

91

 

77

Stefan Stelmasiak
26,L., Marianna Szczuczek 20, L.

44

97

 

78

Józef Świda 34,
Świdnik D., Marianna Smolińska 34, Świdniczek

47

98

 

79

Marian Stachal
24, Trześniów, Janina Szymczak 21, Trześniów

49

99

 

80

Stefan Józef Smolak 20, L., Kazimiera Rachoń 18, L.

50

99

 

81

Józef Szulewski
27, Świdnik D., Kazimiera Kwiecień 17, Świdnik M.

54

100

 

82

Tadeusz Szwedowski 20, L., Cecylia Wydra 22, L.

65

103

 

83

Władysław Średnicki
21, L.,
Genowefa Matysiak 19, L.

66

103

 

84

Jan Szymański 19, L., Helena Łada 20, L.

67

103

 

85

Wacław Słowik 27, Zadębie,
Alfreda Krzewińska 16, Zadębie

72

104

 

86

Aleksander Śniadówka
23, Jakubowice, Helena Kowal 24, Jakubowice

76

105

 

87

Bolesław Szymczyk 22, Bogucin,
Aleksandra Mrozik 18, Zadębie

80

106

 

88

Bronisław Zbysław Trąd 19, L., Feliksa Boguszewska
32, L.

28

93

 

89

Mikołaj Taranow
28, Wólka, Leokadia Sanigórska 24, Wólka

42

97

 

90

Tomasz Tatara 37, Biskupie, Feliksa
Stachyra 29, Świdnik M.

43

97

 

91

Tadeusz Tkaczyk 23, L., Janina Orłowska 22, L.

70

104

 

92

Józef Urban 29, Zadębie,
Stanisława Purc 19, Biskupie

10

89

 

93

Józef Witkowski 36, Symborówka,
Władysława Lisiecka 20, Zadębie

2

87

 

94

Romuald Walczak 38, L., Helena Wójcik 25, L.

6

88

 

95

Kazimierz Franciszek Winnicki 32, L., Janina Kwiatkowska 25, L.

15

90

 

96

Jan Walewski 25, L., Helena Irena
Pawelec 20, L.

31

94

 

97

Jan Włosek 24, Świdnik D., Aniela Jaszczak
18, Świdnik D.

34

95

 

98

Jan Wawrzyńczyk 23, Biskupie, Barbara Skiba
28, Zadębie

84

107

 

99

Alfred Wątróbka 24, L., Marianna Wierzbicka
21, L.

92

109

 

100

Bolesław Zaborski 26, Biskupie, Zofia Kotyra 18 Świdniczek

4

87

 

101

Marian Zabłocki 20, L., Irena Stanisława Praszczak vel Tracz 22, L.

26

93

 

102

Antoni Zając 23, Zadębie,
Stanisława Murawska 18, Biskupie

45

98

 

103

Mieczysław Zaborek
29, Biskupie, Wanda Irena Śliwa 19, Biskupie

85

108

 

104

Adam Czesław Zarzycki 21, Zadębie, Czesława Sudół 17, Zadębie

104

112

 

105

Adam Zarzycki 23, L., Krystyna Ratomska 21,
L
.

108

113

 

106

Zdzisław Żółkiewski 20, L., Jadwiga Pastusińska 16,
L
.

5

88

 

107

Stanisława Żmuda 23, Łysaków, Stanisława
Genowefa Zaborek 18, Biskupie

33

95

 

108

Józef Ryszard Żmudzki 21, L., Mieczysława
Jarosińska 21, L.

69

104