Skip to main content

Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1945

L.p.

Rok 1945

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Henryk Adryjanek 24, L., Irena Anna Kosialis
18, L.

50

154

L.- Lublin

2

Piotr Bolesław Bójko 22, L., Irena Wąsala 17, L.

3

143

 

3

Mieczysław Bieliński 32, L., Maria Antonina
Urbańska 35, L.

23

148

 

4

Józef Bancerz 23, Trawniki, Janina
Wachowska 22, L.

38

151

 

5

Tadeusz Marian Bogusz 23, L., Helena Swatek 19, L.

60

157

 

6

Henryk Błaziak 22, L., Stanisława Szalast 20, L.

91

165

 

7

Bronisław Bator 19, L., Władysława
Bronisława Woźniak 18, L.

94

165

 

8

Jan Jerzy Cyprysiak 26, L., Amelia Janina Ujma 20, L.

54

155

 

9

Roman Leon Chęć 21, L., Elżbieta Czyżewska 17, L.

61

157

 

10

Edward Cytawa 20, L., Irena Mącik 20, L.

79

162

 

11

Michał Chmiel 51, Felin, Adela z
Banachowiczów Robak 37, Felin

98

166

 

12

Szymon Cyrulnik 25, L., Bronisława Galacka 23, L.

101

167

 

13

Feliks Cieślak 26, L., Marianna Dębowczyk 18, L.

106

168

 

14

Jerzy Daszycki 26, L., Janina z Nieciów
Bielecka 22, L.

30

149

 

15

Jan Dębowczyk 34, L., Janina ze
Skowronków Flis 27, L.

84

163

 

16

Jan Dyś 34, L., Franciszka Habros 27, L.

105

168

 

17

Tadeusz Flis 32,Świdniczek, Marianna
Tokarska 25, Świdniczek

5

143

 

18

Czesław Flis 22, Wólka, Irena Józefa Flis,
17, Wólka

27

149

 

19

Spasoje Gurjanow 26, Wólka, Zofia Szymczak
22, Wólka

51

155

 

20

Władysław Gdula 35, Łuszczów, Janina
Grzegorczyk 30, Świdnik D.

55

156

D.- Duży

21

Józef Garczyński 25, Świdniczek, Czesława
Kusaj 19, Biskupie

63

158

 

22

Antoni Gajda 27, Świdnik D., Helena Lipiec
28, Świdnik D.

81

162

 

23

Bronisław Gemborys 26, Pasieki, Anna
Raczyńska 22, Biskupie

90

164

 

24

Edward Leopold Grochowski 22, L., Ewa Krystyna
Gnieciak 21, L.

100

167

 

25

Józef Hostman 27, Płouszowice, Feliksa z
Flisów Zaborska 29, Biskupie

68

159

 

26

Władysław Hrycyszyn 21, Świdniczek,
Władysława Skiba 26, Świdnik D.

73

160

 

27

Aleksander Iwanowski 22, L. Maria Danuta
Kowalska 20, L

75

161

L.

28

Jan Jakubas 23, Zadębie, Wanda Toruń 22,
Świdnik M.

11

145

M.- Mały

29

Jan Jankowski 35, Hajdów, Maria z
Kozaczyńskich Kaczmara 26, L.

21

147

 

30

Jan Jaraczewski 39, Jakubowice, Marianna
Cymer 35, Jakubowice

42

152

 

31

Zygmunt Franciszek Jackowski 41, L., Genowefa z
Pawłowskich Zajączkowska 40,
L
.

99

167

 

32

Alfred Kowalski 24, L., Genowefa Bogusz 16, L.

10

144

 

33

Władysław Krzyzanowski 36, Jakubowice,
Stanisława Motyka 31, Jakubowice

13

145

 

34

Marian Bolesław Kowalski 18, L., Janina Wach 19, L.

17

146

 

35

Franciszek Kunysz 24,L.,Feliks Wojtasiewicz
19, L.

19

147

 

36

Eugeniusz Tadeusz Korusiewicz 23 L., Bogumiła Sawicka 24, L.

24

148

 

37

Roman Klepka 19, L., Halina Stanisława
Kawiak 20, L.

28

149

 

38

Józef Kołtunik 26, Hajdów, Helena Woźna 19,
Jakubowice

31

150

 

39

Stanisław Kisiel 24, L., Stanisława
Kostrzewska 22, L.

32

150

 

40

Jan Korzeń 23, Biskupie, Józefa Mazurek 23,
Biskupie

43

153

 

41

Zdobysław Józef Krochmalski 32, L., Zofia Nowakowska 21, L.

47

154

 

42

Jan Kosior 35, Łuszczów, Barbara Matysiak
18, Świdnik D.

49

154

 

43

Antoni Krupa 32, L., Maria Danuta Janina
Janicka 22, L.

58

156

 

44

Stefan Krzyżanowski 27, L., Czesław Siczek 21,
Łopiennik Dolny

70

159

 

45

Bronisław Kuźma 25, L., Krystyna Winiarczyk
22, L.

71

160

 

46

Seweryn Stanisław Kubarski 21, L., Józefa Lisiak 24, L.

92

165

 

47

Ludwik Antoni Lipczyński 20, L. Zofia Bronisława
Stelmaszewicz

103

168

 

48

Wacław Łoziński 25, L, Janina Matwiejczyk 19, L.

22

147

 

49

Bolesław Łakomski 29, Jakubowice, Ewa Mazur
18, Jakubowice

36

151

 

50

Feliks Marzel 35, L., Helena Miącz 34, L.

1

142

 

51

Aleksander Mrozik 30, Jakubowice, Genowefa
Skowronek 18, Zadębie

26

148

 

52

Edward Stanisław Mokrzanowski 23, L.,Maria Anna Sobko 19, L.

33

150

 

53

Henryk Mulak 26, L., Czesława
Mikołajczak 22, L.

41

152

 

54

Paweł Małek 29, L., Irena Niedźwiadek 27, L.

48

154

 

55

Stefan Mirosławski 25, Wólka, Stanisława
Szewczak 24, Hajdów

64

158

 

56

Stanisław Markiewicz 24, Garbów, Zofia
Helena Matys 20,

65

158

L.

57

Henryk Myszala 25, Zadębie, Emilia Rejak 20, L.

86

163

 

58

Józef Mrozik 21, L., Anna Flis 28,
Zadębie

87

164

 

59

Jan Matyjaszczyk 39, L., Helena Samarczenko 23, L.

93

165

 

60

Bolesław Niedziałek 28, Biskupie, Janina
Stachal 20, Biskupie

8

144

 

61

Wincenty Niewiadomski 25, L., Katarzyna z Bigosów
Krukowska 32, L.

15

146

 

62

Józef Nizzi 37, Zadębie, Władysława
Kopycińska 30, Zadębie

20

147

Podpis : Giuseppe Nizzi

63

Jan Józef Nicpoń 35, L., Stefania z
Deputatów Jusiak 27, L.

85

163

 

64

Szczepan Ochal 24, L., Irena Kostrzewska 17, L.

6

143

 

65

Aleksander Opaliński 30, Janówek,
Aleksandra Flis 23, Wólka

16

146

 

66

Mieczysław Orużak 36, Biskupie, Stanisława
Tylec 21, Biskupie

67

159

 

67

Grzegorz Podstawka 25, Zadębie, Aleksandra
Agnieszka Paprocka 21, Zadębie

4

143

 

68

Józef Kazimierz Piróg, 23, L., Kazimiera Matys 17, L.

9

144

 

69

Kazimierz Puszka 35, L., Kazimiera Cegłowska
25, L.

12

145

 

70

Maksymilian Franciszek Pidek 22, L. Jadwiga Zofia
Merkisz 22, L.

39

152

 

71

Henryk Pawłowski 26,L., Stanisława Józefa
Kaczorowska 28, L.

40

152

 

72

Edward Pietrzak 23, L., Maria Zaborska 20, L.

52

155

 

73

Feliks Praszczak 26, L.,Janina Metelska 25, L.

56

156

 

74

Mieczysław Pyrzanowski 25, L., Stanisława Gnypek 19, L.

78

161

 

75

Leon Pikowski 25, L., Leokadia Bronisława
Pietrasińska 20, L.

88

164

 

76

Bolesław Purc 28, Biskupie, Zofia Genowefa
Kuśmirek 19, Trześniów

96

166

 

77

Stanisław Pszczoła 32, L., Jadwiga Pulińska 31, L.

104

168

 

78

Stefan Rusinek 29, L., Marianna z Małysków
Kozaczyńska 29, L.

37

151

 

79

Bolesław Raca 39, L., Krystyna Ferens 19,
Charlęż

45

153

 

80

Stefan Rogowski 20, L., Anna Kotik 24, L.

46

153

 

81

Aleksander Rola 24, Felin, Leonarda
Tchórzewska 17, Felin

53

155

 

82

Erazm Rutkowski 41, L., Józefa z
Bogdanowiczów Filipowska 33,
L
.

66

158

 

83

Stanisław Stefański 30, L., Irena Maria
Krupińska 17, L.

2

142

 

84

Franciszek Słowik 36, Zadębie, Janina z
Synalów Słoboda 25, Zadębie

18

146

 

85

Adam Skórnik 41, L., Eugenia Mucha 24, L.

25

148

 

86

Dymitr Szychalejew 37, L., Marianna Tutka 17, L.

29

149

 

87

Antoni Studziński 25, Jakubowice Konińskie,
Krystyna Kwaśniak 18, Trześniów

34

150

 

88

Kazimierz Smyk 24, Hajdów, Olga Fedryna 22,
Hajdów

44

153

 

89

Wiktor Steć 29, L., Wacława Zywarska 22, L.

57

156

 

90

Jan Smolinski 31, Świdniczek, Aleksandra
Nastaj 23, Świdnik M.

59

157

 

91

Stanisław Stępień 33, L., Czesława Dziedzic 20, L.

69

159

 

92

Władysław Swiniarski 19, L., Aleksandra Genowefa
Miernicka 18, L.

74

160

 

93

Franciszek Stadnik 38, L., Krystyna z
Praczyków Szymańska ? L.

76

161

 

94

Władysław Śliwiński 31, L., Lucyna Praczyk 21, L.

77

161

 

95

Aleksander Skubiszewski 40, L., Genowefa Olejniczek
vel Olejnik 31, L.

83

163

 

96

Marian Jan Szymala 27, L., Henryka Barbara
Walesiak 16, L.

89

164

 

97

Wacław Sciseł 34, Zadębie, Kazimiera
Matuszewska 18, Zadębie

102

167

 

98

Jerzy Mieczysław Węgliński 22, L., Marta Szeręgowska 32, L.

7

144

 

99

Stanisław Wargulak 25, Świdnik M., Wanda
Genowefa Niećko 20, Świdnik M.

14

145

 

100

Edward Tadeusz Wójtowicz 19, L., Zofia Tomasiak 20, L.

35

151

 

101

Franciszek Włodarczyk 25, L., Janina Stefania
Bielecka 17, L.

72

160

 

102

Andrzej Jarema Woźniak 29, L., Wanda Szefer 28, L.

80

162

 

103

Stefan Woźniak 28, L., Irena Marianna z
Pałków Gutowska 20, L.

82

162

 

104

Władysław Bolesław Węgier 22, L.,Janina Grzelak 23, L.

95

166

 

105

Władysław Wójcik 35, Trześniów, Natalia
Skiba 24, Hajdów

107

169

 

106

Czesław Ziółkowski 32, L.,Aniela Wójcik 22,
Symborówka

62

157

 

107

Władysław Żóraw 22, L., Krystyna
Niedźwiadek 20, L.

97

166