Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1948

L.p.

Rok 1948

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Józef Barszczewski 20, L., Helena Roczniowska 22, L.

2

58

L. – Lublin

2

Jan Bogusz 24, Świdniczek, Irena Zofia
Oleszczuk 20, Świdniczek

82

79

 

3

Mieczysław Boryta 22, Lubawa, Danuta Rzepka
21, L.

101

83

 

4

Jan Jerzy
Cyprysiak 29, L.,
Maria Steć 33, L.

8

60

 

5

Bolesław Chabora 20, L., Krystyna Krzywania 19, L.

95

82

 

6

Tadeusz Stefan Chmielewski 24, Świdniczek,
Czesława Helena Smok 21, Świdnik D.

24

64

D. – Duży

7

Augustyn Ćwirko 22 L., Czesława Klepka 21, L.

97

82

 

8

Marian Dusik 24, L., Magdalena Wiesława
Jaworska 17, L.

10

60

 

9

Józef Dubielis 21, Zadębie 2, Janina
Kwaśniak 18, Kolonia Trześniów

41

68

 

10

Tadeusz Drozd 26, Kol. Krępiec,Cecylia
Maria Tatara 18, Biskupie

62

74

Kol. – Kolonia

11

Feliks Dyrka 42, L., Helena Bartkowicz
33, Spiczyn

69

75

 

12

Jan Dębiński 27, L., Maria Paździor 33, L.

87

80

 

13

Jan Drzewiecki 34, L., Julia Michowska 35, L.

88

80

 

14

Józef Flis 25, Świdniczek, Janina Gągoł 23,
Świdnik D.

6

59

 

15

Tadeusz Figura 23 L., Janina Trumińska 21, L.

21

63

 

16

Henryk Fidor 34, L., Stanisława Wydra 50, L.

91

81

 

17

Stanisław Grymuza 27, L., Genowefa Wawrzyniak
32, L.

35

67

 

18

Władysław Goral 25, Adampol, Zofia Kisiel
19, Świdnik D.

37

67

 

19

Bolesław Gadzała 28, Kol. Janówek,
Kazimiera Sobczyk 22, Świdnik D.

44

69

 

20

Feliks Gębka 38, Świdnik M., Maria z
Kosiorów Małaj 28, Świdnik M.

60

73

M. – Mały

21

Marian Iwanek 20, L., Alina Mizerek 21, L.

93

81

 

22

Julian Lucjan Jaroszyński 48, L., Helena Wojtan 18, L.

9

60

 

23

Czesław Jarosz 25, L., Helena Jankowska
24, Hajdów

51

71

 

24

Edward Jakubas 20, Kol. Felin, Krystyna
Józefa Jankowska 18, Biskupie

71

76

 

25

Stanisław Jaworski 20, Dominów, Zofia Anna
Kosior 21, L.

90

80

 

26

Józef Bolesław Kozak 28, L., Janina Keller 26, L.

3

59

 

27

Michał Edward Kisiel 23, Świdnik D.,
Antonina Franciszka Mazur 20, Świdnik D.

11

61

 

28

Władysław Krocz 29, L., Janina Rak 23, L.

16

62

 

29

Tadeusz Zygmunt Kowalski 19, L., Stanisława
Skrajnowska 20, L.

23

64

 

30

Roman Kowalski 21, L., Janina Fil 23, L.

26

64

 

31

Jan Kozłowski 26, L., Wanda Ponieważ 21, L.

28

65

 

32

Marian Kutnik 26, Janowice?, Czesława
Kordyga 16, Świdnik D.

34

66

 

33

Jan Kutyma 25, L., Jadwiga Krzepisz 24, L.

46

69

 

34

Stefan Kula 38, L., Anna z Durczaków
Kula 45, L.

54

71

 

35

Zygmunt Kalinowski 25, Zadębie 1,
Franciszka Zofia Kusak 18, Zadębie

66

74

 

36

Stefan Konopiński 35, Felin, Cecylia
Jędrusiak 25, Zadębie 1

76

76

 

37

Czesław Kołodziej 32, L., Stanisława
Florentyna Kowalska 41, L.

83

79

 

38

Stefan Ryszard Kowalski 25, L., Maria Samarczenko 23, L.

84

79

 

39

Mieczysław Kosior 20, Świdniczek, Zofia
Władysława Garczyńska 17, Świdniczek

89

80

 

40

Władysław Lato 22, L., Janina Jedut 20, L.

59

73

 

41

Tadeusz Łuka 26, L., Maria Władysława
Jóźkowiak 19, L.

85

79

 

42

Bogdan Łukasik 22, L., Genowefa Helena
Jacznik 18, Zadębie 3

94

81

 

43

Eugeniusz Józef Łukasik 27, Szczecin,
Jadwiga Stefania Dominko 24, Szczecin

98

82

 

44

Stanisław Mróz 21, L., Irena Bychawska 18, L.

1

58

 

45

Ludwik Michalak 20, L., Helena Anna Zbiciak
16, L.

14

61

 

46

Stanisław Mysiak 23, Pałecznica, Eugenia
Urban 17, Zadębie

19

63

 

47

Franciszek Mężyński 27, Szczytno, Krystyna
Dunin 18, Szczytno

22

63

 

48

Marian Stefan Mańka 22, L., Regina Staszewska
21, Zadębie

30

65

 

49

Zenon Mulak 19, L., Daniela Stanisława
Zdunek 16, L.

36

67

 

50

Ryszard Mulak 21, L., Stanisława Grzelak 19 L.

68

75

 

51

Michał Bohdan Mokrzanowski 23, L., Sabina Halina
Marciniak 23, L.

73

76

 

52

Stanisław Machaj 39, L., Stanisława Piędzia 39, L.

74

76

 

53

Kazimierz Tadeusz Niedziałek 22, L., Stanisława Mrozik
18, Wólka

55

72

 

54

Henryk Edward Nowak 21, L., Alfreda Halina
Matuszewska 20, Hajdów

79

78

 

55

Józef Wit Olejnik 24, Nowy Krępiec, Zofia
Mrozik 20, Biskupie

27

65

 

56

Jan Oleszczuk 21, Świdniczek, Aniela Zofia
Wargulak 21, Świdnik D.

42

68

 

57

Edward Olszewski 20, Biskupie, Helena
Janina Krzowska 16, Świdnik D.

52

71

 

58

Leopold Zdzisław Okoń 24, L., Krystyna
Kwiatkowska 22, L.

86

79

 

59

Kazimierz Paprocki 25, Zadębie 2, Czesława
Szalast 22, Trześniów

13

61

 

60

Czesław Purc 24, Baszki, Maria Genowefa
Miszczak 19, Kol.Biskupie

17

62

 

61

Stanisław Pietryka 19, L., Czesław Badaj 19, L.

33

66

 

62

Eugeniusz Pszczoła 27, L., Helena Alicja Rataj
19, L.

63

74

 

63

Marian Pytka 18, Zadębie, Józefa Pucek 19,
Zadębie 1

67

75

 

64

Czesław Pachuta 24, L., Marianna Szymańska 23, L.

75

77

 

65

Stanisław Rak 34, Długie, Julia Jewenko 25,
Długie

4

59

 

66

Julian Rusinek 37, L., Marianna z d.Jajus
Rusinek 39, L.

31

66

 

67

Bronisław Romański 30, w.Rybie, Franciszka
Antonina Jaszczak 24, Świdnik D.

38

67

 

68

Jan Franciszek Rogowski 22, Zadębie 3,
Zofia Sulima 17, Zadębie 3

80

78

 

69

Feliks Rejak 25, L., Genowefa Krystyna
Grymuza 20, L.

92

81

 

70

Marian Switka 23, Zajezierze, Maria
Podsiadłowska 20, Sieciechów

7

60

 

71

Edmund Szewczyk 21, L., Anna Maria
Bielińska 18, L.

12

61

 

72

Stanisław Świdziński 25, Turka, Władysława
Wawrzyńczyk 23, Biskupie

18

62

 

73

Leonard Stępiński 24, Lubartów, Halina
Krystyna Pszczoła 22, L.

20

63

 

74

Jan Sobień 24, Zadębie 3, Stanisława Urban
22, Zadębie3

25

64

 

75

Jan Sawerski 24, L., Janina Aniela
Kosacka 24, L.

29

65

 

76

Jan Siuda 26, Zadębie 2, Genowefa Michalina
Flis 22, Kol.Biskupie

49

70

 

77

Jan Sobestjański 19, Wólka, Katarzyna Zofia
Wójcik 19, Świdniczek

56

72

 

78

Mieczysław Szyszkowski 27, Zamość, Janina
Krystyna Surowiec 20, Zamość

58

72

 

79

Roman Sierota vel Sierociński 25, L., Władysława Pawlak 27, L.

64

74

 

80

Tomasz Sachar 53, L., Agnieszka z
Rusinków Mulak 47, L.

77

77

 

81

Czesław Sitarski 27 L., Marianna Krzywicka
25, Zadębie

100

83

 

82

Stanisław Władysław Twardowski 20, L., Antonina Malik 18, L.

5

59

 

83

Zygmunt Józef Trześniewski 20 L., Helena Rychlik 19,
Zadębie 3

81

78

 

84

Antoni Tomczyk 20, L., Henryka
Trześniewska 15, L.

102

83

 

85

Józef Woliński 25, Świdniczek, Kazimiera
Janina Chmielewska 20, Świdniczek

39

68

 

86

Lucjan Wrona 19, Podzamcze, Marianna
Kilijańska 20, L.

45

69

 

87

Czesław Woźny 25, Ludwinów, Marianna Ścibor
22, Zadębie

57

72

 

88

Michał Wójcik 26, Kol.Biskupie, Aleksandra
Wanda Kowalczyk 18, Biskupie

65

74

 

89

Czesław Wysocki 27, L., Stefania z
Sosnowskich Wysocka 43, L.

70

75

 

90

Mieczysław Wosik 23, Pieczyska, Marianna
Krzyżanowska 23, L.

72

76

 

91

Czesław Woliński 25, Świdniczek, Kazimiera
Tokarska 22, Świdniczek

96

82

 

92

Zygmunt Józef Zaborek 21, L., Zofia Wiesława
Sidor 20, L.

32

66

 

93

Kazimier Jan Zabłocki 21, L., Helena Czesława
Szymczyk 17, L.

40

68

 

94

Bolesław Zając 32, Janowice, Danuta
Czesława Flis 17, Długie

43

69

 

95

Mieczysław Zieliński 27, L., Janina Wilkosz 19, L.,

47

70

 

96

Józef Zając 23, L., Teodora Włodarczyk 26, L.

48

70

 

97

Tadeusz Marian Zawadzki 18, L., Danuta Stanisława
Trzcińska 18, L.

50

70

 

98

Franciszek Złotucha 57, L., Bronisława z
Sarugów Wójtowicz 53, L.

61

73

 

99

Adam Zakrzewski 25, Warszawa, Anna Rajmunda
Kawecka 22, L.

78

77

 

100

Julian Żybura 23, L., Janina Maria Czapla
19, L.

15

62

 

101

Marian Adolf Żmudzki 25, L., Krystyna Wątróbka 26, L.

53

71

 

102

Stanisław Żydulis 46, Zawadówka, Janina
Kwiatkowska 23, L.

99

83