Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1949

L.p.

Rok 1949

Nazwisko i imię zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Zdzisław Boguszewski 23, L., Zofia Góźdź 24, L.

1

84

L.- Lublin

2

Tadeusz Boguszewski 24, Hajdów,
Janina Skrzypek 21, Świdniczek

41

94

 

3

Jan Bartnik 27, Bystrzyca, Maria z Wójcików
Nowomińska 22, Długie

55

97

 

4

Tadeusz Banach 22, Zadębie
1, Eugenia Krzewińska 17, Zadębie 3

59

98

 

5

Marian Bieńkowski 26, L., Marianna Fronczak 23, L.

64

99

 

6

Jan Kazimierz Czuchryta
22, Świdnik M., Czesława Ciołek 22, Zadębie 1

14

87

M.- Mały

7

Tadeusz Cieślak 20, L., Genowefa Regina Chomowicz 21,
L
.

46

95

 

8

Bolesław Dzida 23, L., Helena Cierkoń 25,
L
.

10

86

 

9

Piotr Dombrowski 26, L., Janina Balczyńska 19,
L
.

37

93

 

10

Jan Flis 38, Świdnik D., Kazimiera Józefa z
Kisielów Puszka 27, Świdnik D.

24

89

D.- Duży

11

Mieczysław Flis 21, L., Zofia Brodziak 20, L.

26

90

 

12

Andrzej Flis 24, Świdnik M., Kazimiera
Maria Szewczyk 19, Kol. Biskupie

36

92

Kol.- Kolonia

13

Jan Władysław Flis 20, Kol.Biskupie,
Czesława Majcher 17, Zadębie
2

61

99

 

14

Kazimierz Fijałkowski 20, Zadębie 3, Helena Adolfa Bryda
22, Świdnik D.

62

99

 

15

Ryszard Kazimierz Gawłowski 23, L., Marianna Duda 23, Zawieprzyce

2

84

 

16

Tadeusz Władysław Gołębiowski 25, Zadębie 2, Wanda Skiba 23, Hajdów

8

85

 

17

Franciszek Grzybowski 32, Łuszczów 2,
Janina Katarzyna Bomba 23, Świdnik D.,

43

94

 

18

Józef Grzegorczyk 32, Świdnik D., Janina
Flis 28, Świdnik D.

65

100

 

19

Józef Han 21, Hrubieszów, Maria Sosnowiec 21, L.

42

94

 

20

Marcin Jędrek vel Andruszczak
56, Zadębie 1, Agnieszka Skulimowska
48, Zadębie 1

7

85

 

21

Józef Jusiak 17,
Świdnik M., Marianna Janina Pacek 16, Zadębie 3

50

96

 

22

Józef Wincenty Jankowski 23, L., Anna Karolina
Andrzejewska 22, L.

58

98

 

23

Stefan Kotyra 29,
Zadębie 2, Stanisława Alicja Dubielis
18, Zadębie 2

4

84

 

24

Stefan Kozak 23, L., Eugenia Drzymulska 19,
L
.

6

85

 

25

Henryk Komar 20, Wytyczno, Sabina Kamela 21, Kol.Biskupie

16

87

 

26

Zygmunt Kupisz 27, L., Helena Wójcik 24,
Świdnik D.

21

89

 

27

Zygmunt Stefan Kondracki 19, L., Alfreda Dziedzic 17, L.

22

89

 

28

Józef Fryderyk Kurylcio
26, L.,
Leokadia Władysława Cieślak 25,
L
.

29

91

 

29

Zdzisław Klepka 19, L., Anna Marianna Chłopaś 19,
L
.

31

91

 

30

Czesław Krasnowski
24, L.,
Janina Murat 20, L.

48

95

 

31

Lucjan Korbus 22, L., Stanisława
Raczyńska 22, Biskupie

68

100

 

32

Kazimierz Matuszewski 18, Hajdów, Maria Feliksa Kupska 18, L.

3

84

 

33

Jan Maj 25, L., Janina Szabłowska 28, L.

39

93

 

34

Stefan Mrozik 30, Długie, Stanisława Socha
20, Długie

51

96

 

35

Stefan Mizeracki 21, L., Irena Halina Sadło 21, L.

63

99

 

36

Jan Władysław Makiejewski 24 , L.,
Genowefa Irena Nowakowska 19,
L
.

66

100

a.Mokiejewski

37

Henryk Feliks Ochal
24, L.,
Czesława Danuta Grzelak 19,
L
.

9

86

 

38

Zygmunt Pięknik 36, L., Aleksandra Smyczek 21, L.

25

90

 

39

Zbigniew Kazimierz Podkowa 19 L., Barbara Wierzchowska 15, L.

28

90

 

40

Bolesław Podleśny 26, Janówek, Kazimiera
Krzysiak 27, Świdnik D.

33

92

 

41

Zdzisław Pietrasiński
23, L.,
Leokadia Irena Szacoń 20, L.

40

93

 

42

Wacław Pawlak 26, L., Kazimiera Malik 17, L.

44

94

 

43

Zdzisław Psujek 21 L., Aleksandra Helena
Wyskok 19, L.

52

96

 

44

Zdzisław Kazimierz Praszczak
23, Hajdów , Czesława Miszczak 17, Kol.Biskupie

60

98

 

45

Ryszard Roman Rafalski 25, L., Maria Daniela Rejak 22,
L
.

47

95

 

46

Stanisław Szalast
28, L.,
Stanisława Lato 29, L.

11

86

 

47

Edward Siuda 24, Zadębie
2, Zdzisława Czesława Bondos 23?, Świdnik D

13

87

 

48

Stanisław Szewczyk 23, L., Kazimiera Dudek 24, L.

15

87

 

49

Tadeusz Szostak 21, L., Maria Halina
Kamińska 16, L.

17

88

 

50

Wincenty Seroczyński 42, L., Hanna z
Łuczkowskich Pinkiewicz 38, L.

18

88

 

51

Jan Szewczyk 21 L., Jadwiga Matuszewska 22, L.

27

90

 

52

Jerzy Bolesław Sieteski
21 L.,
Halina Keller 25, L.

30

91

 

53

Kazimierz Skowronek 22, L., Genowefa Rak 22, L.

35

92

 

54

Ryszard Henryk Słomka 25, L., Regina Aleksandra Kurowska 23 , L.

49

96

 

55

Czesław Sałata 30, Łuszczów, Stanisława
Olszewska 19, Świdnik D.

53

97

 

56

Zygmunt Jan Skrajnowski
23, L.,
Krystyna Anna Murat 17, L.

54

97

 

57

Mieczysław Steć 32, L., Matylda Kowalska 24, L.

56

97

 

58

Marian Świrzewski
21, Wólka, Eugenia Oleszczuk 19, Jakubowice

57

98

a. Świczewski

59

Czesław Sztora 28, L., Helena Ciesielska 21, L.

67

100

 

60

Henryk Turkietti 55, L., Maria Serzeniewska 41, L.

5

85

 

61

Zdzisław Jan Turczyński 26, L., Stanisława
Pietrzykowska 19?, L.

20

88

 

62

Józef Ryszard Woźniak 19, L., Helena Matuszewska 28, L.

12

86

 

63

Stanisław Wiczkowski 23, L., Zofia Matuszewska 18, L.

32

91

 

64

Tadeusz Woźny 36, L., Janina Garstka 42, L.

34

92

 

65

Stanisław Zając 20, Zadębie
3, Zofia Maria Flis 17, Zadębie 3

19

88

 

66

Eugeniusz Ziółkowski 26, L., Anna Kaszowska 24, L.

23

89

 

67

Stefan Ziemlewski
26, L.,
Janina Dębowczyk 21, Hajdów

38

93

 

68

Tadeusz Ignacy Zielonka 20, Stargard,
Danuta Szymańska 18, L.

45

95

 

69

Stanisław Bukszyński
35, Felin, Natalia Mrozik z d.Golijan,
32, Biskupie

69

1

Akty
69-79

w
księdze 2-ej

70

Zdzisław Władysław Bednarski 26, L., Krystyna Krawiec 25, L.

70

1

 

71

Michał Boguszewski 24, L., Krystyna Prokop 19,
Wólka

71

1

 

72

Julian Bielak 26, L., Wiesława Józefa
Boguszewska 21, L.

74

2

 

73

Roman Bogusz 26, L., Jadwiga Jakóbczyk 23, L.

75

3

 

74

Tadeusz Kuwałek 37, L., Kazimiera Gauda z d.Piędzia 32,
L
.

79

4

 

75

Adolf Lisowski 24, Olsztyn, Maria Zdzisława
Sieduszewska 16, L.

77

3

 

76

Marian Aleksander Mazur 23, L., Janina Elżbieta
Szczerba 21, L.

72

2

 

77

Ryszard Stanisław Malec 18, L., Maria Julia Śledź 17, L.

73

2

 

78

Zygmunt Mazur 18, L., Janina Marianna Piróg 22,
L
.

76

3

 

79

Józef Szaruga 22 L., Helena Budzyńska 18,
Świdnik D.

78

4