Skip to main content

Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1950

L.p.

Rok 1950

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Mieczysław Antoni Adamczyk 24, L., Janina Górska 23, L.

42

18

L. – Lublin

2

Henryk Andrzejewski 30, L., Danuta Wanda
Rusinek 22, L.

79

31

 

3

Witold Baran 25, L., Rozalia Zielińska 24, L.

2

5

 

4

Roman Kazimierz Bogusz 23, L., Janina Rola 20, L.

7

7

 

5

Jan
Baran 19, Felin, Janina Jastrzębska 19, Felin

18

10

 

6

Józef Bolibok 26, Wólka, Zofia Kańczugowska
21, Wólka

40

18

 

7

Stanisław Bartczak 23, L., Halina Mamcarz 18, L.

64

26

 

8

Stanisław Capała 18, Dys, Krystyna Jóźwik
19, Zadębie 1

62

25

 

9

Zygmunt Antoni Chumowicz 20, L., Zofia Wojtan 18, L.

67

27

 

10

Władysław Henryk Drabik 20, Kol. Krępiec,
Czesława Agnieszka Jędrek 22, Zadębie

15

9

Kol.- Kolonia

11

Jan Witold Daczko 27, L., Matylda Władysława
Błaszczak 21, L.

29

14

 

12

Zygmunt Józef Dudziński 27, Poznań,
Czesława Wojtkowska 23, L.

30

14

 

13

Wacław Domiński 38, L., Agnieszka Jankowska
31, Hajdów

45

19

 

14

Czesław Flis 24, Świdniczek, Zofia Misztal
22, Świdniczek

22

12

 

15

Józef Fic 42, Jakubowice, Kazimiera
Boguszewska 23, Długie

33

15

 

16

Czeław Grymuza 26, L., Janina Halina
Matuszewska 22, Hajdów

28

14

 

17

Jan Grzesiak 24, Świdnik M., Zofia Urban
17, Zadębie 1

31

15

 

18

Stanisław Grodzieński 31,L., Danuta Lambach
21, L.

47

20

 

19

Kazimierz Gnypek 23, L., Danuta Teresa
Matuszewska 19, L.

56

23

 

20

Józef Jajus 25, L., Władysława Józefa
Woś 24, L.

24

12

 

21

Adam Kamiński 25, L., Danuta Helena
Mokrzanowska 19, L.

13

9

 

22

Stanisław Krzowski 41, Świdnik D., Helena
Bondel 29, Świdnik D.

35

16

D. – Duży

23

Ryszard Kozak 21, L., Marianna Rychlik
18, Zadębie 3

36

16

 

24

Mieczysław Kisiel 23, L., Feliksa Jóźwiak 25, L.

37

17

 

25

Władysław Kwaśniak 26, Hajdów, Irena
Oleszczuk 26, Jakubowice

43

19

 

26

Władysław Kapiton 24, L., Wanda Halina
Zielińska 19, L.

51

21

 

27

Stanisław Krzewicki 35, L., Leokadia Łopata 25, L.

53

22

 

28

Aleksander Stefan Kwaśniak 37, Symborówka,
Helena Niedziałek z d. Sysiak 33,
L
.

57

23

 

29

Tomasz Karkuszewski 38, L., Genowefa Zakrzewska

z d. Morawska 31, L.

58

24

 

30

Tadeusz Kanak 34, L., Eugenia Eleonora
Winiarczyk 18

76

30

?

31

Władysław Jan Łagodowski 32, L., Sabina Adela
Franaszczuk 34, L.

1

5

 

32

Stanisław Józef Ławicki 18, L., Krystyna Maria
Zajdlic 19, L.

12

8

 

33

Hieronim Łukasik 31, L., Wiesława Danuta
Trafikowska 25, L.

77

30

 

34

Czesław Matlakowski 30, L., Maria Krystyna
Mącik 19, L.

3

5

 

35

Bronisław Malinowski 29, Waręż, Janina
Danuta Wanda Ziembikiewicz

8

7

?

36

Paweł Murat 21, L., Józefa Matuszewska 22, L.

20

11

 

37

Kazimierz Mulak 25, L., Irena Szewczyk 20,
Hajdów

34

16

 

38

Stanisław Mrozik 23, Jakubowice Mur., Zofia
Boguszewska 16, Hajdów

49

21

 

39

Czesław Mazur 37, L., Helena Genowefa
Waszczak z d. Piróg 25 L.

59

24

 

40

Zygmunt Matuszewski 26, L., Józefa Skowronek 20, L.

66

26

 

41

Józef Misztal 25, Świdniczek, Anna Tylec
23, Biskupie

70

28

 

42

Tadeusz Mulak 19, L., Kazimierz Pietryka 17, L.

74

29

 

43

Ryszard Henryk Niedziałek 23 L., Lucyna Górna 20, L.

21

11

 

44

Jan Marian Nowacki 20, L., Krystyna Lucyna
Masłowska 18, L.

26

13

 

45

Bolesław Niedziałek 41, Zadębie 1, Genowefa
Bzowska 22, Zadębie 1

50

21

 

46

Bronisław Namięta 22, Wrocław, Danuta
Swinka 19, L.

52

22

 

47

Czesław Nowakowski 28, L., Stanisława Teresa
Trawińska 22, L.

68

27

 

48

Aleksander Wiktor Ochmiński 24, L., Maria Twarowska 21, L.

44

19

 

49

Stefan Puszka 21 Świdnik D., Janina
Stanisława Grzesiak 18, Świdnik D.

38

17

 

50

Witold Podlipny 23 L., Stanisława Jedut 19 L.

39

17

 

51

Jan Stanisław Pietrzykowski 19, L., Maria Halina
Witkowska 17, L.

60

24

 

52

Zbigniew Pilarski 25, Wrocław, Stefania
Migryt 24, L.

65

26

 

53

Jan Pydyś 24, Milejów, Aniela Antonina
Jusiak 18, Symborówka

72

28

 

54

Edmund Józafat Pietrzak 26, L. Janina Pietrasińska 36, L.

73

29

 

55

Bolesław Paprocki 24, Zadębie 2, Czesława
Kazimiera Kołtunik 22, Biskupie

75

29

 

56

Jan Edward Podniesiński 21, Wrocław,
Stanisława Jackowska 23, Wrocław

78

30

 

57

Adam Ryczek 35, Świdniczek, Kazimiera Flis
21, Świdniczek

11

8

?

58

Bolesław Rybaczek 43, Kol. Józefów,
Stefania Flis 19, Wólka

14

9

 

59

Wiktor Stadler 23, Szklarska Poręba,
Zenobia Mietelska 18, L.

17

10

 

60

Józef Szcześniak 19, L., Stanisława
Grabowiec 17, L.

27

13

 

61

Władysław Skowronek 25, Biskupie, Krystyna
Flis 18, Świdniczek

32

15

 

62

Mieczysław Kazimierz Szymczak 27, L., Krystyna Maria
Bagieńska 27, L.

54

22

 

63

Tadeusz Skowronek 23, L.,Maria Mrozik 23,
Jakubowice

63

25

 

64

Antoni Staszczyk 68 L., Agnieszka Kamińska z
d. Prażmo 44, Zadębie

71

28

 

65

Józef Skowronek 24, L., Janina Rak 21, L.

10

8

 

66

Wacław Sachar 25, L., Alicja Henryka
Małaj 23? L.

9

7

 

67

Franciszek Skrzypek 29, Świdnik D., Maria
Nowakowska 26, Świdnik D.

6

6

 

68

Józef Edmund Stawecki 23, Świdniczek, Maria
Wrona 28, Biskupie

5

6

 

69

Bolesław Szaruga 24, L., Genowefa Kraska 19,
Trześniów

4

6

 

70

Michał Tatara 27, Świdnik M., Kazimiera
Ciołek 20,Zadębie 1

16

10

 

71

Feliks Jan Tomczyk 26, L., Krystyna Tomasiak 24, L.

19

11

 

72

Zygmunt Tęsny 24, L., Halina Janina
Liberowicz 26, L.

48

20

 

73

Wincenty Ksawery Wilkos 28, L., Zofia Madajska 24, L.

25

13

 

74

Marian Eugeniusz Wilk 22, L., Irena Niedziałek 20, L.

41

18

 

75

Tadeusz Kazimierz Wawszczak 24, Świdnik D.,
Zofia Krzysiak 21, Świdnik D.

46

20

 

76

Władysław Wójcik 26, Jakubowice, Marianna
Duda 18, Jakubowice

69

27

 

77

Henryk Ziemba 22, L., Maria Władysława
Kuczyńska 19, L.

23

12

 

78

Stefan Roman Zieliński 20, L., Maria Barbara
Piekoś 20, L.

55

23

 

79

Józef Zarajczyk 23, Zadębie, Irena Bolibok
21, Wólka

61

25