Skip to main content

Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1951

L.p.

Rok 1951

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr str.

Uwagi

1

Józef Aftyka 20, Hajdów, Stanisława
Wawrzyńczyk 18, Biskupie

46

46

 

2

Stanisław Bączkowski 19, Długie, Kazimiera
Marianna Kotyra 20, Długie

2

31

 

3

Stanisław Aleksander Barwiński 21, Świdnik
D., Antonina Jaszczak 19, Świdnik D.

7

33

D. – Duży

4

Jan Leon Baran 23, L., Krystyna Kowalczyk 26, L.

11

34

L. – Lublin

5

Ryszard Franciszek Brzozowski 20, L., Adela Wojtasiewicz 19, L.

42

45

 

6

Tadeusz Hieronim Baran 26, L., Maria Krystyna
Pawelec 22, L.

65

52

 

7

Stanisław Wojciech Błażejewski 26, L., Krystyna Błaziak 18, L.

79

57

 

8

Stanisław Boguszewski 20, Hajdów, Zofia
Marianna Praszczak 16, Hajdów

87

60

 

9

Waldemar Ryszard Bartosik 20, L., Czesława Janina
Hołda 18, L.

89

60

 

10

Stanisław Borecki 23, Poznań, Krystyna
Maria Błaziak 23, L.

92

61

 

11

Henryk Burnita 25, Trześniów, Irena
Wodyńska 25, Trześniów

97

63

 

12

Witold Ceberak 25, L., Czesława Cejner 20, L.

13

35

 

13

Aleksander Czyż 18, L., Wanda Zofia Stypuła
22, L.

26

39

 

14

Czesław Wincenty Czapla 25, L. Krystyna Tymosz 23, L.

56

49

 

15

Eugeniusz Czernicki 16, L., Bolesława Halina
Kozioł 18, L.

57

50

 

16

Zygmunt Czerwonka 22, L., Danuta Grigoriew 22, L.

64

52

 

17

Stanisław Chyrzyński 25, Świdnik D.,
Genowefa Walczak 20, Świdnik D.

66

53

 

18

Tadeusz Dąbski 24, Kol.Kalinówka, Kazimiera
Tchórzewska 19, Felin

23

28

 

19

Józef Walenty Drzewicki 20, L., Alicja Filomena
Celińska 22, L.

32

41

 

20

Edward Dziobal 25, Zadębie 1, Kazimiera
Kwaśniak 18, Zadębie 1

80

57

 

21

Ryszard Józef Drzymulski 25, L., Jadwiga Oleszczuk
17, Zadębie

85

59

 

22

Stanisław Jerzy Depta 26, L., Zofia Stańczyk 17, L.

95

62

 

23

Józef Czesław Flis 21, Świdniczek, Marianna
Agnieszka Kołtunik 17, Zadębie 3

16

36

 

24

Zdzisław Mikołaj Fabijański 23, L., Stefania Czesława
Obara 19, L.

72

55

 

25

Marian Greguła 25, Trześniów, Wanda
Genowefa Garczyńska 21, Trześniów

17

36

 

26

Zygmunt Góźdź 28, L., Helena Anna Kustra 20, L.

25

39

 

27

Marian Gumieniak 25, Zadębie 3, Barbara
Janina Kasprzak 17, Świdnik D.

62

51

 

28

Jan Gaik 18, Janówek, Cecylia Mirosławska
22, Wólka

63

52

 

29

Bogusław Antoni Góźdź 19, L. Janina Maria
Zielińska 17, L.

82

58

 

30

Marian Stanisław Ottomar Hohenauer 47,
Kraków, Helena

Frankowska 38, L.

10

34

 

31

Józef Jakubas 29, Świdnik D., Zofia
Michalina Niedziałek 18, Biskupie

53

48

 

32

Wiesław Franciszek Janiszewski 21, L., Marianna Szymczak 19, L.

83

58

 

33

Jerzy Bronisław Jenerał 20, L., Sabina Przychodzeń 25, L.

91

61

 

34

Franciszek Kuzynowski 23 L., Krystyna Władysława
Pędzisz 18, L.

19

37

 

35

Henryk Kondracki 25, L., Irena Poniewozik 23, L.

20

37

 

36

Jerzy Roman Kasperski 24, L., Irena Pelagia
Bartosik 21, L.

21

38

 

37

Stefan Kamiński 21, Biskupie, Genowefa
Kusaj 20, Biskupie

27

40

 

38

Jerzy Edmund Kwiatkowski 18, Tomaszów
Mazow., Henryka Zawadzka 18,
L
.

34

42

 

39

Wienczysław Kopeć 21, L., Elżbieta Maria
Teresa Młodzianowska 17, Tarnogród

40

44

 

40

Tadeusz Krupisz 27, Piaski, Helena
Kołodziej 23, Hajdów

41

44

 

41

Zdzisław Józef Kamiński 30, L., Anna Aleksandra
Graszewska 27, L.

49

47

 

42

Eugeniusz Kańczugowski 19, L., Feliksa Lejman 20, L.

50

47

 

43

Józef Marian Krzysiak 32, Świdnik D.,
Krystyna Bernat 20, Świdnik D.

51

48

 

44

Tadeusz Kołtunik 20, Długie, Marianna Bilik
17, Świdnik D.

52

48

 

45

Józef Kołodziejczyk 26, Kolonia Trześniów,
Justyna Oleszczuk 19, Trześniów

73

55

 

46

Adam Kowalczyk 29, Biskupie, Ludwika Król
17, Kol.Świdnik M.

78

57

M.- Mały

47

Jan Kazimierz Kawa 23, Jakubowice, Czesława
Irena Skrzypek 20, Jakubowice

98

63

 

48

Stanisław Lubczyński 23, L., Janina Kozak 22, L.

3

32

 

49

Jan Henryk Mrozik 25, L., Maria Łopata 19, L.

4

32

 

50

Andrzej Mulak 62, Zadębie 3, Aniela z
Kozaczyńskich Boguszewska 48,
L
.

31

41

 

51

Stefan Macieńko 19, L., Krystyna Ciesielska
17, L.

38

43

 

52

Stanisław Mrozik 26, Długie, Stanisława
Irena Flis 25, Długie

43

45

 

53

Kazimierz Teofil Morawski 29, L., Janina Skiba 23, L.

77

56

 

54

Zygmunt Władysław Mulak 20, L., Marianna Kiełsznia 22, L.

90

61

 

55

Kazimierz Henryk Niedziałek 22, Zadębie 3,
Stanisława Obara 19, L.

24

39

 

56

Bronisław Nowak 28, Kraków, Konstancja
Górska 22, L.

94

62

 

57

Stefan Oleszczuk 23, Świdniczek, Krystyna
Ryczek 21, Świdniczek

18

37

 

58

Stanisław Opaliński 23, Świdnik D., Zofia
Stachura 23, Świdnik D.

39

44

 

59

Edward Puła 25, Zadębie 3, Marianna
Waśkiewicz 19, Zadębie 3

28

40

 

60

Aleksander Podgórski 18, L., Zofia Jadwiga
Chodorowska 20, Felin

35

42

 

61

Stanisław Adam Przytuła 20, Felin, Janina
Baran 19, Felin

45

46

 

62

Stanisław Psionka 22, L., Józefa Szałach 21, L.

47

46

 

63

Ignacy Pocek 52, Zadębie 3, Bronisława Rak
40, Długie

67

53

 

64

Zygmunt Polakowski 25, Długie, Katarzyna
Rak 27, Długie

69

54

 

65

Jan Pankowski 24, Wólka, Zofia Flis 18,
Wólka

70

54

 

66

Henryk Pytka 25, Janowice, Regina Cholewa
20, Świdnik D.

88

60

 

67

Jan Rogowski 24, L., Janina Marciniak 20, L.

12

35

 

68

Mieczysław Skiba 28, Świdnik D., Zofia
Natalia Wójcik 26, Świdnik D.

8

33

 

69

Józef Skiba 25, Świdnik D., Zofia Marianna
Szewczyk 21, Świdnik D.

9

34

 

70

Stanisław Siennicki 19, L., Wanda Leokadia
Bartkiewicz 18, L.

22

38

 

71

Zygmunt Szewczyk 20, Świdnik D., Helena
Grzesiak 18, Świdnik M.

36

43

 

72

Wacław Szalko 23, L., Wiesława Irena
Ciesielska 19,L.

48

47

 

73

Jan Siuda 56, Trześniów, Rozalia Bomba ze
Smolińskich 40,Wólka

60

51

 

74

Leon Skóra 32,L., Marianna Podstawka 23,
Zadębie 3

68

53

 

75

Łukasz Szatkowski 54, L., Zofia
Sobieszczańska

z Ciszewskich 56, L.

75

56

 

76

Stanisław Stępień 19, Świdnik M., Helena
Barbara Sobczyk 23, Świdnik M.

76

56

 

77

Jan Władysław Skiba 19, Świdnik D.,
Genowefa Kuśpit 20, Świdniczek

81

58

 

78

Tadeusz Szczepański 25, L., Jadwiga Antonina
Dejutrak 24, L.

84

59

 

79

Jerzy Józef Szady 22, Warszawa, Irena Maria
Pietras 18, Warszawa

96

63

 

80

Henryk Tokarski 19, Świdniczek, Aleksandra
Smolińska 19, Świdniczek

5

32

 

81

Stefan Edward Toruń 20, L., Regina Sipta 20, L.

33

42

 

82

Wincenty Eugeniusz Tryk 20, L., Wacława Ciesielska 20, L.

54

49

 

83

Bolesław Tatara 31, Świdnik M., Honorata
Murawska 20, Trzesniów

86

59

 

84

Marian Uniłowski 25, Zadębie 1, Franciszka
Kołtunik 21, Zadębie Stare

59

50

 

85

Eugeniusz Walesiak 25, L., Genowefa Kochańska 28, L.

1

31

 

86

Józef Piotr Witkowski 25, Kol. Lipniak,
Zofia Kazimiera Choina 19, Świdnik M.

6

33

 

87

Stanisław Wilk 22, L., Janina Łucja
Matuszewska 22, L.

14

35

 

88

Józef Warda 44, Zadębie 2, Kazimiera
Wierzchoń 22, Długie

29

40

 

89

Aleksander Woś 27, L., Zofia Ozimek 20, L.

37

43

 

90

Karol Henryk Wójcik 29, Biskupie, Genowefa
Skowronek 32, Biskupie

44

45

 

91

Michał Wulczak 31, Kol. Świdnik, Cecylia
Bąk 17, Świdnik M.

55

49

 

92

Sławomir Jan Waniewski 18, L., Wiesława Dojutrak 20, L.

58

50

 

93

Julian Witkowski 64, L., Marianna Sędłak z
Pietrasińskich 57, L.

71

54

 

94

Andrzej Wojciech Węgliński 21, L., Marianna Zofia
Smyczek 21, L.

74

55

 

95

Roman Zabłocki 20, L., Leokadia
Pietrasińska 19, L.

15

36

 

96

Kazimierz Zmaczyński 28, Mieszkowice,
Zenobia Bronisława Oleszczuk 22, Zadębie

30

41

 

97

Aleksy Łuckiewicz 44, L., Eugenia Wizor 39, L.

61

51

 

98

Marian Olgierd Łatka 23, L., Marianna Janina
Kowalczyk 19, L.

93

62