Lublin św. Agnieszki małżeństwa 1911

l.p.

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych

Akt Karta Uwagi

Lublin- św. Agnieszka- małżeństwa 1911 r.

1 Stanisław Augustyniak l.26 z Bystrzejowic, Aniela Kępa l.18 ze Świdnika Dużego 41 84 [z…msce
zamieszk.]
2 Antoni Andrys l.22 z Tatar, Karolina Wójcik l.20 z Tatar 49 86 l.p. jak w księdze
metrykalnej
3 Antoni Adamiec l.39 ze Świdnika D., Maryanna Kępa l.25 ze Świdnika D. 76 93  
4 Feliks Barszcz l.22 z Baranówki, Maryanna Matuszewska l.16 z Tatar 10 76  
5 Bronisław Bolesław Bańkowski l.19 z Czwartku, Maryanna Dziedzic l.17 z Kalinowszczyzny 20 79  
6 Jan Błasik l.60 z Zadębia, Konstancya Piątek l.50 z Tatar 54 87  
7 Jan Wroński l.27 z Kalinowszczyzny, Anna Jakubas z Kopciów l.34 – z Kalinowszczyzny 45 85  
8 Michał Wójtowski l.31 z Lublina, Karolina Włodarczyk l.22 z Kalinowszczyzny 2 74  
9 Michał Włosek l.25 z Zadębia, Barbara Smok l.21 ze Świdnika Dużego 25 80  
10 Władysław Wójcik l.19 z Kalinowszczyzny, Anna Wójcik l.21 z Trześniowa 36 83  
11 Jan Woliński l.25 ze Świdnika, Józefa Walczakówna l.20 ze Świdnika D. 65 90  
12 Stanisław Woliński l.26 z Hajdowa, Anna Księżopolska l.20 z Tatar 67 91  
13 Bolesław Wawruch l.18 z Zadębia, Maryanna Niedziałek l.19 z Biskupia 74 93  
14 Tomasz Gryta l.29 z Tatar, Barbara Woźniak l.24 z Biskupia 51 87  
15 Jan Gębacki l.19 z Tatar, Marcella Grzechuła l.30 z Tatar 1 74  
16 Jan Gnypek l.25 ze Świdnika, Feliksa Gnypek l.17
z Tatar
63 90  
17 Michał Gumieniak l.25 z Trześniowa, Katarzyna Mazurek z Mycków l. 38 – z Trześniowa 75 93  
18 Walenty Daruk l.19 z Kalinowszczyzny, Bronisława Jakubowska l.19 z Kalinowszczyzny 5 75  
19 Jan Dubielis l.25 z Zadębia, Karolina Bicz l.16 ze Świdnika Małego 21 79  
20 Jan Dacko l.25 z Tatar, Maryanna Kais l.20 z Zadębia 29 81  
21 Ignacy Dziedzic l.25 z Tatar, Paulina Szymaniak l.23 z Biskupia 33 82  
22 Paweł Żydek l.26 z Radawca, Maryanna Bądos l.24 z Tatar 70 91  
23 Piotr Zieliński l.47 z Żurawnik, Józefa Kozieł l.46 z
Zadębia
3 75  
24 Stanisław Zieliński l.25 z Tatar, Stanisława Skrajnowska l.19 z Tatar 6 75  
25 Andrzej Zarosa l.52 z Lublina, Katarzyna Grzywacz l.44 z Kalinowszczyzny 23 80  
26 Stanisław Zakaszewski l.20 z Tatar, Antonina Rzepka l.19 z Tatar 48 86  
27 Bronisław Zawistowski l.25 z Kalinowszczyzny, Katarzyna Portka l.17 z Kalinowszczyzny 68 91  
28 Adam Zając l.27 z Tatar, Maryanna Piróg l.17 z Tatar 69 91  
29 Stanisław Zaborski l.34 z Kalinowszczyzny, Seweryna Lewtak l.24 z Włostowic 78 94  
30 Stanisław Kukier l.24 z Kalinowszczyzny, Karolina Sugier z Szyszków l.25 – z Kalinowszczyzny 27 81  
31 Wawrzyniec Kowalczyk l.26 z Zemborzyc, Stanisława Niedziałek l.16 z Biskupia 35 83  
32 Władysław Keler l.28 z Kalinowszczyzny, Maryanna Ewa Morawska l.22 z Kalinowszczyzny 37 83  
33 Paweł Kamela l.27 z Tatar, Maryanna Bończyk l.17 z Tatar 42 84  
34 Jan Kołodij l.32 z Kalinowszczyzny, Kazimiera Kobierzycka l.25 z Kalinowszczyzny 55 88  
35 Jan Kwaśniak l.25 z Hajdowa, Barbara Flis l.20 z Wólki 59 89  
36 Wawrzyniec Kosior l.45 ze Świdnika Małego, Feliksa Sokulska z Krukowskich l.40 – z Kalinowszczyzny 71 92  
37 Jan Kusak l.23 z Zadębia, Helena Klik l.17 z Kalinowszczyzny 73 92  
38 Henryk Łuszczyński l.25 z Kalinowszczyzny, Justyna Tarantowicz l.25 z Kalinowszczyzny 28 81  
39 Jan Latecki l.24 z Lublina, Julja Dąbrowska l. 20 z Kalinowszczyzny 64 90  
40 Franciszek Mrozik l.19 z Kalinowszczyzny, Franciszka Monik l.17 z Kalinowszczyzny 8 76  
41 Stanisław Mrozik l.27 z Kalinowszczyzny, Feliksa Niedziałek l.21 z Tatar 15 78  
42 Wojciech Michalik l.23 ze Świdnika D., Władysława Kowalska l.22 ze Świdnika D. 16 78  
43 Andrzej Mitura l.19 ze Świdniczka, Małgorzata Morawska l.25 ze Świdniczka 17 78  
44 Szymon Małek l.48 z Tatar, Maryanna Mazur l.40 z Tatar 50 86  
45 Aleksander Henryk Mutkowski vel Mutko l.36 z Czwartku, Maryanna Joanna Żakowska l.21 z
Tatar
62 89  
46 Jan Nizioł l.26 z Jakubowic, Katarzyna Szewc l.22 z Jakubowic 18 78  
47 Wawrzyniec Niedziałek l.70 z Hajdowa, Agata Księżopolska z Mulaków l.51 – z Tatar 34 82  
48 Włodzimierz Ostrowski l.21 z Kalinowszczyzny, Feliksa Prokop l. 18 z Kalinowszczyzny 13 77  
49 Stanisław Olech l.26 z Piasków, Bronisława Tarantowicz l.21 z Kalinowszczyzny 53 87  
50 Stanisław Olczak l.25 z ? , Maryanna Malec l.19 z Kalinowszczyzny 61 89  
51 Stanisław Pietrasiński l.25 z Kalinowszczyzny, Antonina Piasecka l.20 z Kalinowszczyzny 7 76  
52 Karol Ponikowski l.24 z Tatar , Michalina Polakowska l.19 z Czechowa 30 81  
53 Stanisław Pietrzykowski l.49 z Kalinowszczyzny, Magdalena Pomian z Paprzyckich l.49 – z Kalinowszczyzny 39 84  
54 Edward Gabryel Polusiński l.32 z Kalinowszczyzny, Karolina Czupryna l.23 z Kalinowszczyzny 40 84  
55 Jan Piłat l.20 z Felina, Rozalja Karwat l.25 z Felina 44 85  
56 Adam Paprocki l.21 z Hajdowa, Walerya Matys l. 20 z Tatar 77 93  
57 Walenty Rzepka l.19 z Łuszczowa, Stanisława Szaruga l.21 ze Świdnika D. 19 79  
58 Wojciech Rak l.48 z Kalinowszczyzny, Barbara Jakubas l.20 ze Świdniczka 32 82  
59 Jan Rzymski l.42 z Tatar, Antonina Wrona l.43 z Tatar 47 86  
60 Józef Rusinek l.20 z Tatar, Rozalia Kosz l.19 z Tatar 58 88  
61 Ignacy Sim l.22 z Nasutowa, Rozalja Serwin l. 20 z Zadębia 11 77  
62 Adam Stefaniak l.19 z Nasutowa, Aniela Pytka l.17 z Zadębia 22 79  
63 Wojciech Smoliński l.28 ze Świdniczka, Katarzyna Urban l.17 z Zadębia 26 80  
64 Józef Staszewski l.21 Kalinowszczyzny, Maryanna Pliszczyńska l.17 z Kalinowszczyzny 38 83  
65 Stefan Sakuła l.22 z Bronowic, Maryanna Wośko l.20 z Tatar 46 85  
66 Wiktor Cezary Strzembosz l.36 z Sosnowicy, Irena Kurowska l.19 z Felina 31 82  
67 Kazimierz Sobótka l.59 ze Świdnika D., Antonina Czerniak l.35 ze Świdniczka 56 88  
68 Andrzej Tarkowski l.26 z Jakubowic, Franciszka/?/ Bychawska l.18 z Jakubowic 14 77  
69 Andrzej Tyra l.48 z Tatar, Maryanna Karolina Stężycka l.38 z Tatar 72 92  
70 Stanisław Fedorowicz l.25 z Tatar, Bronisława Honek l.20 66 90 Honek z Biskupia
71 Zygmunt Chodorowski l.25 z Bronowic, Eleonora Helena Dąbrowska l.25 z Kalinowszczyzny 60 89  
72 Michał Ciszewski l.24 z Kalinowszczyzny, Anna Krasucka l.22 z Kalinowszczyzny 12 77  
73 Piotr Szałach l.24 z Czechówki Dolnej, Stanisława Sadurska l.19 z Tatar 9 76  
74 Józef Szymula l.26 z Tatar, Maryanna Wójcik l.18 z Tatar 24 80  
75 Władysław Szczerbic l.32 z Kalinowszczyzny, Józefa Kaczanowska l.21 z Kalinowszczyzny 57 88  
76 Leopold Jabłoński l.30 z Kalinowszczyzny, Rozalia Kołtunik l.16 ze Świdniczka 4 75  
77 Stanisław Jankowski l.20 z Zadębia, Agata Niedziałek l.19 z Biskupia 43 85  
78 Zygmunt Lambert Sadkowski l.26 z Kosarzewa, Maryanna Szadkowska l.20 ze Świdnika M. 52 87