Lublin św. Agnieszka małżeństwa 1928

L.p. Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych w roku 1928 Nr aktu Nr karty Uwagi
1 Stanisław Banach l.31 ze Świdnika D., Katarzyna Walczak l.21 ze Świdnika D. 32 151 z… msce zamieszkania
2 Stefan Bartoś vel Bartoszewski l.24 z L.,Marjanna Lato l.17 z L. 38 153 z L. – z Lublina
3 Edward Bielak l.26 z Zamościa, Marja Mazurkiewicz l.23z L. 41 154  
4 Tomasz Banach l.22 z Mełgwi, Henryka Niezbecka l.20 z Zadębia 49 156  
5 Henryk Ciesielski l.20 z L.,Józefa Cytawa l.20 z Felina 13 147  
6 Józef Czerniak l. 24 ze Świdnika M., Anna Dybkowska l.18 ze Świdnika M. 21 149 M. – Małego
7 Brunon Wacław Chrust l.26 z Trześniowa, Marianna Czajka l.26 z Trześniowa 52 156  
8 Konstanty Ciężak l.32 z L., Helena Bednarska l.26 z L. 56 157  
9 Józef Dębiński l.19 ze Świdnika D., Stefanja Porębska l. 20ze Świdnika D. 29 151 D.- Dużego
10 Feliks Daszewski l. 67 z Jakubowic, Bronisława Izdebska l.49 z Jakubowic 61 159  
11 Jan Ejzak l.24 z L.,Helena Matwiejczuk l. 22 z L. 34 152  
12 Józef Flis l. 20 z Długiego, Katarzyna Bernat l. 23 z Zadębia 2 144  
13 Michał Flis l. 20 z Biskupia, Marjanna Szewczyk l. 18 ze Świdnika D. 30 151  
14 Józef Flis l. 24 z Jakubowic, Janina Skiba l. 17 z Hajdowa 59 158  
15 Stanisław Fil l. 23 z L., Marjanna Bundos l. 20 z l. 62 159  
16 Stanisław Flis l. 26 ze Świdnika M., Agnieszka Sim l. 22z Zadębia 71 161  
17 Piotr Gawroński l. 25 z Baszek, Agnieszka Stasiewicz l. 24z Wólki 12 146  
18 Władysław Górka l. 35 z L., Marjanna Ptaszek l. 32 z L. 15 148  
19 Wacław Gogoliński l. 27 z L., Kazimiera Wolska l. 25 z L. 33 152  
20 Paweł Michał Gdula l.36 z L., Kazimiera Koziejowska l. 47 z L. 39 153  
21 Jan Grzywacz l. 30 z Trześniowa, Józefa Skrok l.44 z Trześniowa 40 153  
22 Aleksander Grzelak l. 29 z L., Antonina z Gałatów Kopećl. 27 z L. 55 158  
23 Władysław Jurek l. 21 ze Świdnika D., Józefa Kowalskal. 20 ze Świdnika D. 42 154  
24 Tadeusz Jurek l. 20 z L., Janina Malinowska l. 20 z L. 51 156  
25 Stanisław Jusiak l. 24 z Zadębia, Józefa Gajewska l. 17 z L. 70 161  
26 Stanisław Kozłowski l. 21 z L., Władysława Niewiadomska l. 27 z L. 3 144  
27 Władysław Kuzioła l. 19 z L., Władysława Sałata l. 24 z L. 22 149  
28 Stefan Kopyciński l. 18 z Hajdowa, Władysława Kozieł l.19 z Hajdowa 27 150  
29 Antoni Kusak l. 19 z Zadębia, Zofja Włosek l. 18 z Zadębia 36 152  
30 Metody Kosicki l. 29 z L., Kazimiera Zalewska l. 18 z L. 37 153  
31 Kazimierz Kowalczuk l.19 z L., Helena Niedziałek l. 23 z Hajdowa 45 155  
32 Henryk Kozłowski l. 22 z L., Katarzyna Sawicka vel Licińska l.22 z L. 50 156  
33 Józef Korzeniewski l. 27 z Zadębia, Marjanna Mrozik l. 19 z Biskupia 54 157  
34 Juljan Klimecki l. 27 z L., Marjanna Mulak l. 24 z L. 67 160  
35 Józef Kisiel l. 22 ze Świdnika D., Aniela Szewczyk l. 19  ze Świdnika D. 77 163  
36 Stefan Lis l. 24 z L., Władysława Kozyra l. 23 z L. 58 158  
37 Jan Łukasik l. 20 ze Świdnika D., Weronika Czech l. 22  ze Świdnika D. 16 147  
38 Antoni Migryt l. 20 z L., Marjanna Jarzyńska l. 22 z L. 1 144  
39 Marjan Józef Malik l. 26 z L., Aniela Mendyk l. 39 z L. 18 148  
40 Jan Moryl l. 41 z L., Marjanna Słoboda l. 28 z Symborówki 24 149  
41 Jan Matysiak l. 30 ze Świdnika D., Krystyna Goljanek l.24 ze Świdnika M. 26 150  
42 Leon Miżołembski l.25 z L., Janina Zieleniewska l.27 z L. 48 155  
43 Jan Matys l. 30 z L., Juljanna Gorzkowska l. 26  z Sobieszyna 76 162  
44 Andrzej Niewiadomski l. 31 z Biskupia, Anna Smok l. 25 ze Świdnika D. 31 151  
45 Antoni Nowacki l. 23 z Rudnika, Helena Boguszewska l. 19 z L. 35 152  
46 Wawrzyniec Nieznaj l. 22 z Biskupia, Marjanna Banach l.18ze Świdnika M. 43 154  
47 Stanisław Oleszczuk l. 22 ze Świdniczka, Marjanna Drozd  l. 22 z Zadębia 8 145  
48 Antoni Oziembło l. 26 z Charzowa, Katarzyna Kowalska l. 18 z L. 28 150  
49 Antoni Olszewski l. 29 ze Świdnika D., Zofja Młynarczyk l. 27 ze Świdnika D. 63 159  
50 Jan Pazik l. 21 ze Świdniczka, Katarzyna Smolińska l. 23 ze Świdniczka 9 146  
51 Jan Pachla l.22 z Elizówki, Barbara Sobczyk l. 27 ze Świd.D 25 150  
52 Franciszek Paprocki l. 24 z L., Genowefa Perlińska l. 17 z L. 47 155  
53 Michał Pawłowski l. 27 z Trześniowa, Katarzyna Siwierska  l. 16 z Trześniowa 60 158  
54 Michał Wojciech Piróg l. 18 z Trześniowa, Aniela Flis l. 19 ze Świdnika M. 72 161  
55 Jakób Pacek l. 27 z Zadębia, Stanisława Wójcik l. 20  z Trześniowa 73 162  
56 Jan Pielach l. 29 z L., Marja Misiurek l. 21 z L. 75 163  
57 Kazimierz Rozpondowski l. 24 z L., Władysława z Peliców Skonieczna l.27– z L. 17 148  
58 Bolesław Stefaniak l.27 z Zaleszczyk, Józefa Swatek l. 19  z L. 4 144  
59 Józef Szkutnik l. 24 ze Świdnika D., Bronisława Dzierba l. 20 ze Świdnika D. 6 145  
60 Aleksander Stypuła l. 24 z L., Bronisława Garbarczyk l. 20 z L. 19 148  
61 Józef Szewczyk l. 26 ze Świdnika D., Zofja Witkowska l. 17 ze Świdnika M. 23 149  
62 Stanisław Szewczyk l. 25 z L., Marjanna Bednarczuk l. 21 z L. 44 154  
63 Paweł Władysław Seroczyński l.24 z L., Emilja Ciężak l.23 z L. 53 157  
64 Jan Stasiewicz l.22 z Wólki, Rozalja Smolińska l. 17ze Świdniczka 57 158  
65 Józef Szewczyk l. 27 ze Świdnika D., Katarzyna Tokarskal.18 ze Świdnika D. 65 160  
66 Franciszek Tarkowski l. 21 z L., Aniela Kołtunik l. 17z Zadębia 11 146  
67 Paweł Tatara l.23 z Zadębia, Helena Staszewska l.18 z Zadębia 69 161  
68 Michał Urban l. 26 z Zadębia, Bronisława Adamczyk l.19z Zadębia 5 145  
69 Juljan Węgrzyn l.25 z Rudnika, Marjanna Kwaśniak l. 18 z Symborówki 7 145  
70 Józef Wilkołek l.25 ze Świdnika M., Helena Urban l.19z Zadębia 10 146  
71 Stanisław Wierzchoń l.19 z Długiego, Janina Woźniak l.21z Zadębia 14 147  
72 Stanisław Walczak l.25 ze Świdnika D.,Aniela Majewskal. 28 ze Świdnika D. 20 148  
73 Michał Wójcik l.24 ze Świdnika D., Stanisława Niedźwiedźl.20 ze Świdnika D. 46 155  
74 Stanisław Woźniak l. 24 z L., Stanisława Kotulska l.19 z L. 64 159  
75 Jan Warda l.33 z Zadębia, Marjanna Pacek l.20 z Zadębia 74 162  
76 Łukasz Zientak l.26 z Felina, Anna Bartłomiejak l. 21z Felina 68 160  
77 Józef Żmuda l. 28 z Kol.Łuszczów, Franciszka Tkaczyk l. 21 ze Świdnika M. 66 160