Skip to main content

Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1942

L.p.

Rok 1942

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Michał Boguszewski 31, Trześniów, Helena
Szymczak 21, Trześniów

6

67

 

2

Teodor Balczyński 29,
L
., Halina Janina Brodziak 18, L.

15

70

L.-
Lublin

3

Aleksander Bolibok
21, Wólka, Genowefa Stanisława Błasik 20, Zadębie

22

71

 

4

Władysław Banach 25, Świdnik M., Janina
Oleszczuk 22, Świdniczek

62

82

M. – Mały

5

Ryszard Burczyński 27, L., Krystyna Justyna Kuzel 16,
L
.

68

83

 

6

Stefan Choina 20, Zadębie,
Aleksandra Olszewska 20, Zadębie

8

68

 

7

Bronisław Chmiel 19, Felin, Marianna Drózd 21, Felin

19

71

 

8

Edward Deleżuch
24, Oszczepalin, Kazimiera Kopańska 20, L.

21

71

 

9

Mieczysław Ludwik Duda 20, L., Janina Alfreda
Kowalczuk 21, L.

39

76

 

10

Ludwik Wiktor Dominko
37, L.,
Zofia Amelia Wierzyńska 24, L.

45

77

 

11

Czesław Dybała 22, L., Janina Mucha 19, L.

71

84

 

12

Aleksander Dyś 25, L., Genowefa Skowronek 20, L.

74

84

 

13

Józef Flis 22, Zadębie,
Zofia Podstawka 30, Zadębie

9

68

 

14

Aleksander Flis 29, Rudnik, Stanisława
Katarzyna Sobczyk 19, Symborówka

51

79

 

15

Ignacy Grzelak 40, L., Franciszka z
Tkaczyków Włosek, 43, Świdnik M.

4

67

 

16

Stanisław Góźdź 19,Biskupie, Aniela Pytka
16, Biskupie

14

69

 

17

Czesław Gutkowski 30, L., Danuta Maria
Kossakowska 20, L.

25

72

 

18

Stanisław Grzesiak 24, Trzesniów,
Władysława Kołtunik 16, Zadębie

40

76

 

19

Aleksander Grudziński 33, L., Julia Kozłow 24,
L
.

49

78

 

20

Stanisław Gnyp 30,L., Wiktoria Krzywicka 30, L.

76

85

 

21

Józef Jakubas 20, Świdniczek,
Marianna Gałat 17, Zadębie

13

69

 

22

Edward Jęczeń 22,L., Eugenia Watras 22, L.

28

73

 

23

Stanisław Jankowski 30, Hajdów,
Stefania Boguszewska 23, Hajdów

70

83

 

24

Marian Kłos 19, L., Helena Trześniewska 16, L.

10

68

 

25

Józef Kasica 26,
Huta Józefów, Zofia Wołoszyn 22,
L
.

11

69

 

26

Michał Kuzioła 21, L., Antonina Porzak 20,
L
.

23

72

 

27

Antoni Kozak 25, L., Zofia Janina Wójcik
20, L.

42

76

 

28

Ignacy Antoni Kowalski 21, Świdnik D.,
Marianna Koper 24, Świdnik D.

46

77

 

29

Bogusław Kulik 19, Świdnik Stacja,
Agnieszka Jusiak 26, Zadębie

50

78

 

30

Michał Kowal 26, Bystrzyca, Helena Kuśmirek
22, Trześniów

57

80

 

31

Jan Krupiński 22, L., Helena Gnypek 22,
L
.

65

82

 

32

Bolesław Kleczek 31, L. Wanda Kazimiera
Wrona 20, L.

75

85

 

33

Jan Latała 23, Świdnik D., Józefa Słowik
24, Świdnik D.

5

67

 

34

Stanisław Lipiec 21, Świdnik M., Helena
Kazimiera Jabłońska 24, Świdnik M.

7

68

 

35

Władysław Łaska 22, L., Zofia Boruch 20, L.

26

72

 

36

Józef Łapkin 29, L., Łucja Ucińska 44,
L
.

30

73

 

37

Bolesław Łazarz 31, L., Antonina Goluch 37, L.

59

81

 

38

Stanisław Migryt 23, L., Leokadia Halina Kleczek 20,
L
.

24

72

 

39

Władysław Mazur 19, Jakubowice, Zofia
Domańska 19, Jakubowice

31

74

 

40

Wawrzyniec Małek 55, L., Antonina Suduł 27,
L
.

44

77

 

41

Zygmunt Tadeusz Mikot 20, L., Alina Jońska 16, L.

53

79

 

42

Bolesław Zygmunt Maliszewski 31, L., Helena Szymańska 19, L.

61

81

 

43

Stanisław Matys 48, L., Katarzyna Kubel 43, L.

67

83

 

44

Bolesław Stanisław Niedziałek
19, Biskupie, Leokadia Jabłońska 17, Świdniczek

1

66

 

45

Marian Tadeusz Nowosielski 33, Łuków,
Marianna Franciszka Mościcka 23, Łuków

12

69

 

46

Tadeusz Osiński 24, L., Helena Janina Kempa
17, L.

2

66

 

47

Henryk Tomasz Olszewski 24, L., Genowefa Niedziałek 28,
L
.

38

75

 

48

Antoni Obiała 24, L., Czesława Ośka 22, L.

43

77

 

49

Stanisław Oleszczuk 30, Wólka, Ewa Choina
26, Zadębie

52

79

 

50

Czesław Puchacz 28, Turowola,
Władysława Kowalska 20, Jakubowice

32

74

 

51

Bolesław Polesiński
26,L., Zofia Szlendak 33, L.

47

78

 

52

Józef Raczkowski 26, Biskupie, Marianna
Kisiel 23, Świdnik D.

29

73

 

53

Stanisław Rak 26, L., Genowefa Zemsta 17, L.

48

78

 

54

Stanisław Rudowski
29, Warszawa, Józefa Puchacz 19,
L
.

63

82

 

55

Stanisław Różański 21, Świdnik D., Marianna
Ewert 17, Świdnik D.

77

85

 

56

Józef Szurmacki
23, Jakubowice, Feliksa Wolińska 19, Hajdów

3

67

 

57

Roman Szafranek 27, Krępiec,
Helena Wójtowicz 21, Zadębie

16

70

 

58

Stefan Smoliński 22, Świdniczek,
Janina Tokarska 20, Świdniczek

17

70

 

59

Stefan Szewczyk 23, Świdnik D., Zofia
Zielińska 22, Świdnik D.

18

70

 

60

Władysław Szczepanik 29, L., Zofia Gromadzka 26, L.

20

71

 

61

Michał Stasiewicz 44, L., Michalina z
Matuszewskich Broniszewska 42,
L
.

27

73

 

62

Wacław Szyszkowski
22, Trześniów, Marianna Szalast 17, Trześniów

37

75

 

63

Jan Śliwa 23, Biskupie, Marta Magdalena
Matyja 19, Biskupie

41

76

 

64

Aleksander Słowik 26, Zadębie,
Regina Krzewińska 24, Zadębie

56

80

 

65

Władysław Skowronek 24, L., Halina Marta
Czarnota 19, L.

60

81

 

66

Edward Steć 21, L., Janina Dzieniewska 17,
L
.

64

82

 

67

Jan Sztajnert 36, L., Helena Grochulska 21, L.

69

83

 

68

Zdzisław Tarczyński 20, Zadębie,
Helena Kozak 20, Zadębie

33

74

 

69

Leon Urban 27, Zadębie,
Stanisława Kaisz 19, Biskupie

73

84

 

70

Józef Wójcik 36, Rury Świętoduskie,
Zofia Tatara 27, Biskupie

36

75

 

71

Andrzej Wójcik 52, L., Karolina z Mazurów Pelińska 44,
L
.

54

79

 

72

Józef Wójcik 32, L., Anna Bartocha 17,
L
.

55

80

 

73

Henryk Wójcik 19, Trześniów, Aniela
Pawłowska 22, Trześniów

66

82

 

74

Stanisław Wrona 20, L., Marianna Wójcik 17, L.

72

84

 

75

Stanisław Zubczyński
28, Felin, Eugenia Fil 23, Felin

34

74

 

76

Władysław Zakrzewski 24, Mełgiew, Regina
Franciszka Witkowska 16, Świdnik M.

35

75

 

77

Zygmunt Zwierzchowski 19, L., Jadwiga Szcześniak 17, L.

58

80