Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1944


L.p.

Rok 1944

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Adam Ameryk 26, L., Kazimiera
Stanisława Miącz 23, L.

83

136

L.- Lublin

2

Stanisław Bolibok 21, L., Janina Nowak 19, L.

3

116

 

3

Tadeusz Bednarski 27, L., Marianna Banach 20,
Świdnik M.

17

119

M.- Mały

4

Stanisław Bomba 36, Świdnik D., Rozalia ze
Smolińskich Stasiewicz 32, Świdniczek

24

121

D.- Duży

5

Mieczysław Basiak 20, Felin, Kazimiera
Zdzisława Drozd 17, Felin

26

121

 

6

Tadeusz Babiarz 23, L., Kazimiera Wanda
Felińska 19, L.

46

126

 

7

Stefan Bruski 28, L., Wanda Józefa Jeleń 21, L.

49

127

 

8

Michał Babiarz 53, L., Stanisława z
Kozaków Szymanek 30, L.

86

136

 

9

St Błachewicz 24, L., Władysława Adamik 21, L.

87

137

 

10

Jerzy Kazimierz Benicewicz 18, L., Kazimiera Irena
Szymczyk 17, L.

90

137

 

11

Bolesław Boguszewski 28, L., Władysława Piróg 19, L.

93

138

 

12

Edmund Biernacki 26, L., Zofia z Trawińskich
Benicewicz 32, L.

96

139

 

13

Tadeusz Ciechoński 22, Janowice, Leokadia
Kardyga 17, Świdnik D.

59

130

 

14

Andrzej Domżał 29, L., Irena Krystyna
Marciniak 20, L.

48

127

 

15

Franciszek Drozd 47, L., Marianna z
Bargielskich Mulak 39, L.

67

132

 

16

Kazimierz Fil 24, L., Stanisława
Matuszewska 21, L.

44

126

 

17

Władysław Gałka 26, Jakubowice, Edwarda
Magdalena Niedziałek 18, Hajdów

19

120

 

18

Edward Gomela 18, L., Janina Mizeracka 20, L.

36

124

 

19

Stefan Grzesiak 24, Trześniów, Genowefa
Mamcarz 19, Trześniów

66

131

 

20

Józef Gontarz 49? L., Julianna z Grzesiaków
Bańko 48, L.

89

137

 

21

Karol Handwerker 23, L., Stanisława Adamczyk
22, L.

57

129

 

22

Władysław Iwan 34, L., Leokadia Rus 25, L.

88

137

 

 

Jemiałkowski zob. Niemiałkowski

 

 

 

23

Aleksander Jeruzalski 33, L., Wanda Wolińska 27, L.

99

140

 

24

Franciszek Kuncewicz 27, L., Leokadia Kazimiera
Mulak 19, L.

5

116

 

25

Wacław Kwiecień 23, Świdnik M., Józefa
Stachal 18, Biskupie

12

118

 

26

Zbysław Kobus 20, L., Janina Gryzio 17, L.

18

119

 

27

Marian
Tadeusz Keller 24, L.,
Irena Lisek 20, L.

23

121

 

28

Józef Kowalski 60, L., Ewa ze Słomków
Frańczak 39, L.

27

122

 

29

Marian Janusz Jerzy Kordus 21, L., Janina Ingeborg
Sochacka 23, L.

29

122

 

30

Feliks Kołtunik 26, Zadębie, Helena
Pankowska 20, Wólka

33

123

 

31

Stefan Krawczyk 25, L., Zofia Kierszka 20, L.

35

124

 

32

Wiktor Kaługin 24, L., Maria Wiśniewska 20, L.

42

125

 

33

Jan Kowal 26, Jakubowice, Janina Skrzypek
21, Jakubowice

45

126

 

34

Józef Klimek 25, Kolonia Czechów,
Władysława Zofia Tatara 18,
L
.

50

127

 

35

Czesław Komar 21, Biskupie, Czesława
Władysława Makowska 17, Biskupie

53

128

 

36

Władysław Kasprzak 21, Świdnik D., Ewa
Kazimiera Nowakowska 22, Świdnik D.

58

129

 

37

Zygmunt Kośka 19, L., Marianna Dobrzyńska
18, L.

73

133

 

38

Remigiusz Hieronim Krasa 23, Wólka, Irena z
Hamerskich Dyś 28, Wólka

74

133

 

39

Władysław Kańczugowski 37, L., Anna Wielanowska
41,

80

135

?

40

Achfram Kriwoszejew 31, L., Marianna Helena
Błaszczak 20, L.

85

136

 

41

Tadeusz Kosior 18, Świdniczek, Leonarda
Wolińska 17, Świdniczek

91

138

 

42

Jan Kochaniec 57, L., Stefania z Pardyków
Piórkowska 46, L.

95

139

 

43

Stefan Kurzawski 33, L., Jadwiga Krystyna
Borkowska 18, L.

101

140

 

44

Henryk Lipski 24, L., Marianna Genowefa
Praszczak 21, L.

39

125

 

45

Jan Muzyka 24, Jakubowice, Janina Kucharska
23, Jakubowice

7

117

 

46

Zygmunt Matys 19, L., Genowefa Kwiatosz 19, L.

14

118

 

47

Józef Mrozik 22, Jakubowice, Genowefa
Mrozik 18, Jakubowice

30

122

 

48

Jan Mulak 45 L., Józefa Anusiewicz 28, L.

38

124

 

49

Jan Marczak vel Maciejak 29, Zadębie
Stanisława Krystyna Stasiak 19, Zadębie

41

125

 

50

Józef Michałowski 23, Kolonia Duża,
Agnieszka Pytka 20, Świdnik M.

52

128

 

51

Czesław Nowomiński 19, Franciszków,
Marianna Wójcik 16, Długie

1

115

 

52

Roman Niedziałek 26, L., Janina Król 21, L.

13

118

 

53

Stefan Nowakowski 20, L., Helena Marianna
Toruń 18, Świdnik M.

32

123

 

54

Stanisław Niedziałek 25, Hajdów, Helena
Sysiak 27, Jakubowice

54

128

 

55

Antoni Marian Nagłowski 18, L., Helena Płaza 21, L.

62

130

 

56

Władysław Niemiałkowski 22, Długie,
Czesława Smok 20, Świdnik D.

69

132

 

57

Stanisław Niedziałek 60, L., Marianna z Flisów
Niedziałek 62, Świdniczek

94

138

 

58

Jan Oreszczyk vel Oreszczyński 18, L., Anna Niedźwiadek 23, L.

10

117

 

59

Stanisław Oleszczuk 39, Świdniczek,
Marianna Wargulak 29, Świdnik D.

82

135

 

60

Bolesław Pytka 27, Świdnik M., Stanisława z
Pucków Bełczącka 25, Zadębie

11

118

 

61

Józef Puszka 21, Świdnik D., Kazimiera
Józefa Kisiel 25, Świdnik D.

15

119

 

62

Michał Podlecki 39, L., Mieczysława Barbara
Okońska 45, Wólka

16

119

 

63

Władysław Paprocki 24, L., Marianna Kręglicka
21, Zadębie

25

121

 

64

Mieczysław Pyra 25, Wólka, Ewelina Maria
Jakubowska 20, Wólka

31

123

 

65

Jerzy Poznakowski 22, L., Regina Pec 20, L.

40

125

 

66

Stanisław Poznański 24, L., Feliksa ze
Stasiaków Tarkowska 24, L.

51

128

 

67

Jan Podlecki 51, Hajdów, Barbara z
Kołtuników Flis 45, Długie

56

129

 

68

Władysław Parol 34, L., Helena Krzepisz 22, L.

60

130

 

69

Czesław Piotr Pieńkowski 31, L., Leokadia Nazaruk 29, L.

81

135

 

70

Władysław Rusinek 25, Rudnik, Janina Flis
24, Wólka

55

129

 

71

Zbigniew Tadeusz Rojewski 25, Radlin,
Barbara Krausse 23, L.

65

131

 

72

Aleksander Rożkow 26, Zadębie, Zofia
Kołtunik 24, Zadębie

102

140

 

73

Mieczysław Sznajder 38, L., Helena Czupryn 23, L.

2

115

 

74

Tadeusz Stasiewicz 23, Wólka, Wanda Mrozik
20, Jakubowice

6

116

 

75

Tadeusz Jan Śniadówka 21, L., Honorata Michalina
Broniszewska 16, L.

21

120

 

76

Bolesław Bogdan Saniuga 21, L., Honorata Bogucka 22, L.

28

122

 

77

Zdzisław Zygmunt Szewczyk 23, L., Danuta Anna Solecka
20, L.

63

131

 

78

Stefan Skórniewski 25, L., Józefa Rak 24, L.

68

132

 

79

Leon Józef Sierota 21, L., Łucja Wolff 18, L.

71

133

 

80

Mikołaj Siemieńczykow 21, L., Anna Maria Lipińska
18, L.

72

133

 

81

Stanisław Marek Safader 31, L., Wiesława
Marcinkowska 21, L.

75

134

 

82

Czesław Tomasiak 23, Wólka, Marianna
Wolińska 17, Świdniczek

8

117

 

83

Wiktor Tkaczyk 20, Snopków, Stefania
Beksiak 29, Hajdów

34

123

 

84

Antoni Tokarski 62, Trześniów, Katarzyna z
Cieślaków Czopek 48, Trześniów

61

130

 

85

Henryk Jerzy Tomaszewski 22, L., Henryka Piwowarska 18, L.

78

134

 

86

Władysław Woźniak 29, L., Zofia Małaj 19, L.

4

116

 

87

Paweł Wierzchoń 42, Rudnik, Czesława
Barańska 26, Długie

9

117

 

88

Zygmunt Stanisław Wierucki 25, L., Marianna Kowalik 19, L.

20

120

 

89

Józef Wawszczak 24, Świdnik D., Marianna
Siuda 32, Świdnik D.

22

120

 

90

Henryk Woliński 29, L., Justyna Małaj 20, L.

37

124

 

91

Wacław Wawruch 22, L., Helena Marianna
Zarzycka 16, Zadębie

43

126

 

92

Kazimierz Witkowski 30, Symborówka,
Bronisława Antoniewicz 22, L.

76

134

 

93

Wiktor Wietwiński 32, L., Michalina Czyżewska
22, L.

79

135

 

94

Stanisław Julian Wąsik 23, L., Zofia Stanisława
Pawłowska 19, L.

92

138

 

95

Bogdan Wąsala 20, L., Stanisława Leokadia
Kowalczyk 16, L.

97

139

 

96

Marian Wątróbka 27, L., Halina Władysława
Kasperska 20, L.

98

139

 

97

Stefan Wójtowicz 24, Długie, Zyta
Bebenkowska 18, Długie

100

140

 

98

Stanisław Zapora 26, Zadębie, Helena
Pasierbiak 20, Zadębie

47

127

 

99

Stanisław Władysław Zieliński 21,
Trzeszkowice,Marianna Walczak 24, Świdnik M.

64

131

 

100

Andrzej Zieleniewski 33, L., Janina Gnieciak 24, L.

70

132

 

 

101

Tadeusz Przemysław Ziemba 34, L., Helena Irena
Herszenhorn 28, L.

77

134

 

 


102

Michał Marian Zajdlic 24,
L
., Irena Wasilewska 17, L.

84

136