Skip to main content

Lublin św. Agnieszka małżeństwa 1929

L.p

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych w 1929 r.

Nr aktu Nr karty

Uwagi

1 Jan Balcer l.23 z L., Henryka Kazimiera Mazur l.22 z L. 3 165 z L.- z Lublina
2 Antoni Boguszewski l. 24 z L., Zofja Puszka l. 21 z L. 5 165  
3 Antoni Bączkowski l. 61 z Długiego, Józefa z Mrozików Mrozik l. 33 z Długiego 18 1 z… msce zamieszk.
4 Jan Buza l. 21 z L., Katarzyna Szewczyk l. 18 ze Świdnika D. 31 4  
5 Jan Bąkowski l. 20 z L., Eugenja Kuzel l. 19 z L. 44 7  
6 Jan Boguszewski l.25 z L.,Genowefa Podlecka l.19 z L. 53 10  
7 Bronisława Cholewa l.23 z Bożechowa, Aniela Matysiak l.21 ze Świdnika D. 26 3  
8 Władysław Czech l. 22 ze Świdnika D.,Aleksandra Kowalska l.18 ze Świdnika D. 39 6  
9 Stanisław Chudon l.35 z L., Katarzyna Korolczuk l.32 z L. 67 13  
10 Stanisław Cange l.21 z L., Janina Link l. 21 z L. 69 14  
11 Edward Czyż l.29 z L.,Marjanna Bereza l. 25 z L. 71 14  
12 Antoni Dębski l. 22 z Felina, Jadwiga Szczerba l. 24 z Felina 6 165  
13 Władysław Dąblowski l.28 z Ludwikowski, Aniela Jemiołkowska l.20 z Długiego 10 167  
14 Jan Dubiński l. 28 z L., Halina Agata Pliszczyńska l.27 z L. 13 167  
15 Lucjan Dec l.23 z Kol. Franciszków, Marjanna Golan l.17 ze Świdnika M. 34 5  
16 Antoni Duda l. 44 z Kol.Starowieś, Agnieszka Skiba l.40 ze Świdnika D. 40 6  
17 Feliks Furmaniak l. 60 z L., Marjanna z Dudkiewiczów Woś l. 52 z L. 7 166  
18 Tomasz Flis l. 30 ze Świdniczka, Marjanna Smolińska l. 22 ze Świdniczka 36 5  
19 Jan Frąk l. 26 z Zadębia, Zofja Pytka l. 22 z Zadębia 72 14  
20 Jan Grzelak l. 21 z L., Janina Deputa l. 19 z L. 23 2  
21 Jan Gębka l.27 z Janowic, Ewa Smok l. 22 ze Świdnika D. 37 6  
22 Jan Grzesiak l. 24 ze Świdnika D., Helena Smok l.20 ze Świdnika D. 38 6  
23 Józef Gaciuk l. 27 z L., Leokadja Mrozik l.21 z L. 41 7  
24 Jan Jakubas l. 23 ze Świdniczka, Marjanna Kamińska l.20 z… 33 5 z Biskupia
25 Jan Jabłoński l. 22 z L., Stanisława Pietrzak l.22 z L. 47 8  
26 Józef Jakubiak l.32 z Kol.Biskupie, Janina Berej l.16 z Kol. Biskupie 49 9  
27 Jan Jołek l. 24 z L., Irena Bargielska l.18 z L. 55 10  
28 Michał Jęczeń l. 32 z L., Katarzyna Wolińska l. 32 z L. 59 11  
29 Feliks Książek l. 23 z Warszawy, Irena Walerja Ling l. 22 z L. 1 164  
30 Adolf Kasperski l. 31 z L., Jadwiga Pieńkowska l. 22 z L. 4 165  
31 Stanisław Kołtunik l. 38 z Zadębia, Stanisława Małyska l. 21 z Zadębia 9 167  
32 Leon Kosicki l. 38 z L., Zofja Palczarska l. 34 z L. 17 1  
33 Edward Kolanecki l. 38 z Pliszczyna, Agnieszka Korzeniowska l. 35 z Zadębia 21 2  
34 Bolesław Kraska l. 21 z Trześniowa, Władysława Kołtunik l.16 z Trześniowa 25 3  
35 Antoni Kabasa l. 26 z L., Julja Dobrzyńska l. 21 z L. 32 4  
36 Bronisław Kasprzak l. 31 ze Świdnika D., Bronisława Lipińska l. 24 ze Świdnika D. 42 7  
37 Jan Kwaśniak l. 22 z Symborówki, Marjanna Olszewska l. 18 z Zadębia 58 11  
38 Jan Łysiak l. 24 ze Świdnika D., Zofja Bryda l. 21 ze Świdnika D. 22 2  
39 Stanisław Michalak l. 23 z L., Stanisława Klepka l. 23 z L. 11 167  
40 Jan Malczewski l. 25 z L., Bronisława Małek l. 36 z L. 20 1  
41 Jan Matyjaszczyk l.22 z L., Marjanna Okoń l. 24 z L. 50 9  
42 Józef Marzec l. 40 z Sernik, Anna z Żochów Bosych Mrozik l.29 – ze Świdnika D. 54 10  
43 Maciej Mitura l.30 z Zadębia, Anna Gawrońska l.20 ze Świdnika M. 56 10  
44 Tadeusz Niedźwiadek l.23 z L., Janina Wanda Gnypek l. 18 z L. 12 167  
45 Jan Neć l.28 z L., Helena Dębowczyk l.20 z L. 68 13  
46 Jan Oleszczuk l.24 z Zadębia, Helena Mrozik l. 22 z Jakubowic 19 1  
47 Stanisław Pranagal l.18 z L., Janina Kołtunik l.17 z Hajdowa 2 164  
48 Stanisław Prokop l.27 z L., Stanisława Nowakowska l.20 z L. 24 2  
49 Jan Pawlak l.20 z L.,Agnieszka z Zienkiewiczów Opalińska l.22 z L. 28 3  
50 Karol Pereta l.36 z Częstoborowic, Aurela Józefa Ciszewska l.32 z L. 45 8  
51 Stanisław Prokop l.24 z L., Natalja Wawruch l. 19 z Wólki 46 8  
52 Józef Poleszak l. 21 z L.,Marjanna Wasilewska l. 24 z L. 51 9 ślub zawarty w 1928 r.
53 Jan Podstawka l.31 z Jakubowic Konińskich , Joanna z Tkaczyków Palusińska l.30- z Zadębia 65 13  
54 Piotr Rokicki l.25 z L., Franciszka Murat l. 22 z L. 60 11  
55 Bolesław Rodak L. 24 z Rokitna, Katarzyna Polesińska l.17 z Biskupia 27 3  
56 Stanisław Szewczyk l.24 ze Świdnika D., Katarzyna Polesińska l. 17 z Biskupia 27 3  
57 Ignacy Szewczyk l. 26 ze Świdnika M., Walerja Bednarczyk l. 26 ze Świdnika D. 57 11  
58 Stanisław Skrzypek l. 22 z Rudnika, Feliksa Mulak l. 22 z Zadębia 61 12  
59 Antoni Skulimowski l. 24 z Krępca, Marjanna Flis l. 22 z Wólki 62 12  
60 Jan Stachal l. 45 z Biskupia, Stefanja Toruń l. 19 ze Świdnika M. 70 14  
61 Jan Tarkowski l. 28 z Jakubowic, Józefa Tlak l. 23 z Jakubowic 8 166  
62 Aleksander Tomaszewski l. 23 z Biskupia, Janina Raczkowska l.17 z Biskupia 15 168  
63 Józef Tarkowski l. 21 z L., Józefa Kuśmirek l. 29 z L. 29 4  
64 Jan Urban l. 19 z Zadębia, Katarzyna Gumienniak l.17 z Zadębia 16 168  
65 Aleksander Urban l. 26 z L., Feliksa Skorek l. 19 z L. 63 12  
66 Stanisław Wójcik l. 28 z Trześniowa, Józefa Podstawka l. 23 z Zadębia 14 167  
67 Władysław Woliński l.23 ze Świdniczka, Stefanja Wolińska l.19 ze Świdniczka 30 4  
68 Józef Włosek l. 29 ze Świdnika D., Marjanna Chudzik l. 17 35 5  
69 Wincenty Wolniewicz l.25 z L., Feliksa Styczyńska l. 27 z 52 9  
70 Jan Zieliński l. 23 z L., Stanisława Bielecka l. 19 z L. 43 7  
71 Wacław Zabłocki l. 23 z L., Janina Orowicz l. 23 z L. 48 8  
72 Jan Zieliński l.35 z L., Józefa Wrona l. 64 12