Skip to main content

Lublin św.Agnieszka małżeństwa 1947


L.p.

Rok 1947

Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych, wiek, miejsce
zamieszkania

Nr aktu

Nr karty

Uwagi

1

Stefan Antonik 22, L., Kazimiera Depta 23, L.

27

35

L. – Lublin

2

Tadeusz Bańka 27, L., Janina Adamowicz 15, L.

3

30

 

3

Zygmunt Budynkiewicz 25, L., Bronisława
Bartoszewska 28, L.

6

30

 

4

Tadeusz Bartoszewski 32, L., Irena Stanisława z
Praszczaków vel Tracz Zabłocka 26,
L
.

16

32

 

5

Julian Bilik 25, Długie, Stanisława Woźna
18, Długie

34

37

 

6

Henryk Boguszewski 24, L., Kazimiera Mulak 24, L.

48

40

 

7

Stanisław Boguszewski 23, L., Matylda Henryka
Ziemlewska 15, L.

49

41

 

8

Ryszard Wincenty Błaszczak 21, L., Julia Katarzyna
Hawron 18, L.

59

43

 

9

Kazimierz Władysław Bicz 21, Trześniów,
Irena Mamcarz 18, Trześniów

70

46

 

10

Władysław Czapla 22, L., Zofia Aleksandra
Kopczyńska 19, L.

57

43

 

11

Czesław Marian Czuchryta 19, Świdnik M.,
Leonia Barbara Wójcik 17, Świdnik M.

68

45

M. – Mały

12

Tadeusz Ćwik 24, L., Stanisława Wojtasik
19, L.

95

52

 

13

Jan Czerniawski 34, Gryfin Śląski,
Kazimiera Rejak 24, Jelenia Góra

103

54

 

14

Witold Ciciak 24, L., Helena Piekoś 21, L.

107

55

 

15

Klemens Drzewicki 41, L., Stanisława
Nagaczewska 36, L.

43

39

 

16

Eugeniusz Domański 24, L., Joanna Henryka
Łazarz 19, L.

62

44

 

17

Antoni Dybkowski 34, Trześniów, Genowefa
Zofia Boguszewska 22, Trześniów

101

54

 

18

Józef Deputat 21, L., Marianna Krupa 17, L.

110

56

 

19

Stanisław Flis 26, Jakubowice, Eugenia Flis
24, Jakubowice

51

41

 

20

Władysław Grzywacz 37, L., Janina z
Drzewieckich Piątek 34, Zadębie

38

38

 

21

Józef Górski 18, L., Janina Pyżanowska 16, L.

42

39

 

22

Stanisław Edward Gębka 19, Świdnik M.,
Zofia Czesława Puszka 21, Świdnik D.

46

40

D. – Duży

23

Jan Gołąb 21, L., Leokadia
Pietrasińska 20, L.,

53

42

 

24

Zenon Gardel 23, L., Alicja Krystyna
Jakóbek 17, L.

56

42

 

25

Bronisław Gęba 22, Minkowice, Antonina z
Niećków Niećko 28, Świdnik

73

47

 

26

Kazimierz Grzelak 24, L., Eugenia Łapot 23, L.

97

53

 

27

Stanisław Grzesiak 23, Świdnik M., Wanda
Anna Niedziałek 19, Zadębie

99

53

 

28

Władysław Gnyp 23, L., Jadwiga Kutyma 20, L.

115

57

 

29

Jan Hostman 20, Zadębie, Janina Władysława
Jankowska 20, Biskupie

58

43

 

30

Stefan Antoni Choina 24, Świdnik M., Zofia
Kosior 23, Świdniczek

23

34

 

31

Tadeusz Mieczysław Jusiak 21, Symborówka,
Zofia Szczerba 20, Zadębie

14

32

 

32

Tomasz Juźwiak 51, L., Marianna z
Grzegorczyków Winiarska 47,
L
.

60

43

 

33

Stanisław Jakubas 23, Kolonia Felin, Józefa
Golian 24, Kol. Felin

94

52

 

34

Józef Kańczugowski 26, Wólka, Marianna
Helena Flis 20, Wólka

4

29

 

35

Ryszard Łucjan Kowalik 20, L., Stanisława
Kazimiera Morawska 15, L.

5

30

 

36

Aleksander Kołtunik 25, Krępiec, Janina
Kołtunik 22, Długie

30

36

 

37

Jan Witold Kostka 19, L., Danuta Stanisława
Szałaj 16, L.

52

41

 

38

Stanisław Kwiecień 43 , Świdnik M., Józefa
z Grzesiaków Lutyńska 32, Świdnik M.

71

47

 

39

Antoni Marceli Kozaczyński 23, L., Zofia Galacka 20, L.

74

47

 

40

Stanisław Czesław Kurowski 20, Świdnik D.,
Kazimiera Stasiewicz 18, Wólka

80

48

 

41

Zbigniew Kloc 25, L., Zofia Stanisława
Teodorowicz 22, L

88

50

 

42

Bronisław Kownacki 34, Kolonia Świdnik,
Józefa

z Gawrońskich Jusiak 36, Kol. Świdnik

91

51

 

43

Marian Kazimierz Krzyżanowski 20, Zadębie,
Kazimiera Marianna Kołtunik 20, Zadębie

100

53

 

44

Marian Kołdonek 25, L., Maria Burczyńska 25, L.

102

54

 

45

Edward Kozioł 19, L., Stanisława Regina
Drozd 17, L.

104

54

 

46

Zdzisław Kułak 24, Warszawa, Lidia Jadwiga
Janicka 20, L.

112

56

 

47

Mieczysław Kornicki 21, L., Maria Hemperek 18, L.

116

57

 

48

Edward Lewartowicz 23, L., Kazimiera Szewczyk
19, Świdnik D.

9

31

 

49

Jan Lewandowski 20, L., Kazimiera Rak 19, L.

21

34

 

50

Henryk Litwin 27, Proboszczów, Kazimiera
Błaszczak 27, L.

109

56

 

51

Antoni Łokcewicz 20, L., Helena Skiba 21, L.

77

48

 

52

Ryszard Jan Łapot 22, L., Halina Wrona 21, L.

88

53

 

53

Czesław Małaj 25, Świdniczek, Aleksandra
Szewczyk 25, Świdnik D.

10

31

 

54

Józef Milcz 25, L., Stefania Szymańska 18, L.

40

38

 

55

Jan Michałowski 29, Majdan Kawęczyński,
Czesława Olszewska 17, Biskupie

65

45

 

56

Stefan Małek 24, Bochotnica, Eugenia
Zarajczyk 18, Zadębie

78

48

 

57

Zygmunt Mączka 24, L., Stanisława Morawska
24, L.

83

49

 

58

Wiktor Maziarczyk 28, L., Urszula Zenona
Ostrowska 19, L.

84

49

 

59

Marian Mrozik 22, Wólka, Irena Stasiewicz
18, Wólka

86

50

 

60

Józef Franciszek Morawski 27, Jakubowice
Murowane, Irena Genowefa Jurkowska 24, Jakubowice Murowane

90

51

 

61

Józef Markiewicz 21, L., Helena Dębińska 16, L.

92

51

 

62

Bronisław Matwiejczyk 25, L., Zofia Adamowicz 19,
Górecko Stare?

106

55

 

63

Józef Mrozik 24, Biskupie, Kazimiera z
Kwietniów Szulewska 21, Świdnik M.

111

56

 

64

Stanisław Matlakowski 21, L., Irena Głąb 19, L.

114

57

 

65

Jan Niedziałek 25, Świdnik M., Janina
Kazimiera Olszewska 18, Świdnik M.

47

40

 

66

Tadeusz Niedziałek 25, L., Honorata Michalina
z Broniszewskich Sniadówka 20,
L
.

55

42

 

67

Jan Piotr Nastaj 27, Świdnik M., Bronisława
Golian 27, Zadębie

81

49

 

68

Stanisław Opaliński 24, L., Antonina Janina
Szajnocha 22, L.

61

44

 

69

Stanisław Osiński 20, Świdnik D., Janina
Szkutnik 18, Świdnik D.

72

46

 

70

Józef Pasierbiak 24, Zadębie, Aniela Anna
Kołtunik 21, Zadębie

13

32

 

71

Czesław Mieczysław Pawelec 22, L., Karolina ze
Stachyrów Matys 27, L.

18

33

 

72

Jan Piłat 22, L., Marianna Kuśmirek
24, Trześniów

20

33

 

73

Stanisław Puszka 23, Świdnik D., Zofia
Irena Kołtunik 23, Biskupie

54

42

 

74

Edward Pucek 21, Zadębie 1, Józefa Murawska
20, Biskupie

76

48

 

75

Zygmunt Paduch 27, L., Wanda Czesława
Mokrzanowska 19, L.

79

48

 

76

Walerian Paśnikowski 23, L., Anna Wójcik 21, L.

85

50

 

77

Kazimierz Piwowar 20, L., Eugenia Kępa 19, L.

93

52

 

78

Jan Pujdak 33, L., Helena Jakubowska 25, L.

96

52

 

79

Czesław Pereta 22, L., Feliksa Kot 21, L.

117

58

 

80

Władysław Rozwadowski 25, L., Janina Migryt 18, L.

8

30

 

81

Władysław Rak 44, L., Helena Granat 45, L.

12

31

 

82

Stefan Rudnicki 27, L., Helena Małysz 23,
Felin

26

35

 

83

Jan Rosiak 36, Warszawa, Irena Maria
Ostrowska 22, L.

89

51

 

84

Władysław Śniadówka 27, Jakubowice, Maria
Imiałkowska 22, Długie

1

29

 

85

Stanisław Siuda 32, Świdnik D., Kazimiera
Helena Niewiadomska 17, Świdnik M.

7

30

 

86

Władysław Franciszek Sokołowski 31, Felin,
Irena Piwowarska 26, Felin

15

32

 

87

Antoni Szafranek 21, L., Krystyna Eugenia
Chyl 18, L.

19

33

 

88

Władysław Surmacki 33, Jakubowice, Wiktoria
z Głowackich Surmacka 31, Jakubowice

22

34

 

89

Stanisław Sochal 24, L., Wanda Olimpia
Kudlicka 23, L.

28

35

 

90

Józef Skowronek 22, Zadębie, Genowefa Maria
Kozieł 20, Zadębie

35

37

 

91

Roman Solecki 52, L., Marianna z
Kowalczyków Pastusińska 39,
L
.

36

37

 

92

Edward Sapała 18, L., Irena Kiersnowska 18, L.

37

38

 

93

Henryk Szabłowski 20, L., Jadwiga Rachoń 19, L.

39

38

 

94

Stanisław Stępień 26, Biskupie, Marianna
Nieznaj 23, Biskupie

63

44

 

95

Feliks Szczęsny 31, Kolonia Dziuchów,
Aleksandra Siuda 27, Trześniów

66

45

 

96

Jan Szewczyk 24, L., Wanda Kazimiera z
Zielińskich Ostojadło 24, L.

75

47

 

97

Jan Stachal 40, Trześniów, Antonina z
Pawłowskich Oleszczuk 39, Trześniów

87

50

 

98

Stefan Szafrański 21, L., Józefa Helena Obara
19, Trzeciaków

105

55

 

99

Wacław Smieszek 31, L., Jadwiga Grzybowska 26, L.

113

57

 

100

Józef Szczepan Tkaczyk 24, Świdnik M. ,
Helena Pucek 23, Zadębie

24

34

 

101

Longin Wargocki 31,L., Henryka Kopeć 20, L.

31

36

 

102

Zdzisław Michał Wójtowicz 21, Długie,
Stanisława Kotyra 19, Długie

32

36

 

103

JanWójcik 31,Trześniów, Stefania z
Garczyńskich Skrzypek 27, Trześniów

33

37

 

104

Józef Wawruch 24, Hajdów, Genowefa
Szczygielska 20, Trześniów

44

39

 

105

Stanisław Wojdak 33, L., Leokadia Drabik 27, L.

45

40

 

106

Aleksander Winiarski 47, L., Helena ze Świtalów
Jabłońska 40, L.

67

45

 

107

Tadeusz Włosek 21, Zadębie 1, Kazimiera
Antonina Skrzypek 20, Biskupie

69

46

 

108

Kazimierz Stefan Woźniak 24, L., Halina Stanisława
Jaworska 20, L.

82

49

 

109

Kazimierz Ziółkowski 52, Janowo, Stefania
Drozd 38, L.

2

29

 

110

Władysław Zawało 24, L., Genowefa Baran 27, L.

11

31

 

111

Józef Zwoliński 22, L., Aniela Pytka 24,
Zadębie

17

33

 

112

Władysław Zabłocki 30, Poznań, Agnieszka ze
Steców Zieniewicz 29, L.

25

35

 

113

Aleksander Antoni Zarajczyk 22, Symborówka,
Aniela Stanisława Flis 17, Zadębie

29

36

 

 


114

Franciszek Ziemlewski 22,
l
., Władysława Stanisława Markuszewska 22, L.

41

39

 

115

Józef Henryk Zróbek 23, Pliszczyn, Stanisława Skrzypek 19, Jakubowice

50

41

 

116

Tadeusz Eugeniusz Zaczkowski 18,
L
., Daniela Regina Wątróbka 17, L.

64

44

 

117

Julian Zakrzewski 27, L.,
Irena Litwińska 26, L.

108

55